Schedule
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 15 Jan
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 16 Jan
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Introduction meeting, LUX:C426, Gabriella Nilsson, Kursintroduktion
12:00
10:15
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Supervision/ Tutorial, Individuell handledning med kursansvarig efter överenskommelse, rum C412
17:00
13:00
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 17 Jan
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 18 Jan
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 19 Jan
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Seminar, LUX:C426, Gabriella Nilsson, Muntlig redovisning
12:00
09:15
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 20 Jan
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 21 Jan
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 22 Jan
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Skurups kommun, Mediestrategi för kommunal verksamhet: Annika Dacke, Skurups kommun
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
15:00
13:00
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 23 Jan
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 24 Jan
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 25 Jan
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Malmö Innovationsarena, Hållbar stadsutveckling och normkritisk innovation: Ida Nord, Malmö Innovationsarena
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
15:00
13:00
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 26 Jan
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Information, LUX:C426, Anna Burstedt, Info om praktiken
12:00
10:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 27 Jan
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 28 Jan
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 29 Jan
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Skånes hembygdsförbund, Lund, Samverkan med föreningslivet, Skånes hembygdsförbund: Pia Sander
12:00
09:30
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
15:00
13:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 30 Jan
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 31 Jan
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 1 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Minneskliniken, Malmö, Normkritik och handledning i vården: Ingrid Fioretos, Minneskliniken Malmö.
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
15:00
13:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 2 Feb
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 3 Feb
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 4 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 5 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 6 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Kulturmagasinet, Helsingborg, Kulturmagasinet: Pelle Johansson
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Stadsarkivet, Helsingborg, Stadsarkivet: Sophia Hydén
15:00
13:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
17:00
15:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 7 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 8 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 9 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Kriminalvården, Malmö, Att utreda människoöden: Lotta Helin, Kriminalvården Malmö.
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
15:00
13:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 10 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 11 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 12 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Eslövs kommun, Näringslivsutveckling i kommunal verksamhet: Lars Persson och Cecilia Reinholdsson, Eslövs kommun
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
15:00
13:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 13 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 14 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 15 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Dunkers kulturhus, Kulturbyråkrati i kommunal verksamhet: Karin Gustavsson.
12:00
10:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Dunkers kulturhus, Helsingborg, Kulturpedagogik och publik: Anja Petersen, Dunkers kulturhus, Helsingborg
15:00
13:00
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
17:00
15:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 16 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 17 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 18 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 19 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Lecture, LUX:C426, Offentlig förvaltning
12:00
10:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 20 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 21 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Seminar, LUX:C213, Lars-Eric Jönsson, Skriva i olika genrer
12:00
09:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 22 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 23 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 24 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 25 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 26 Feb
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Information, LUX:C436, Magnus Wikdahl, Intro till praktiken
12:00
10:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 27 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 28 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 1 Mar
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Study visit, Regionmuseet Kristianstad, Att producera en större utställning: Tom Botwid och Roger Tonlist, Regionsmuseet Kristianstad
15:30
12:45
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Group work, Utvärdering och diskussion
17:00
15:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 2 Mar
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 3 Mar
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 4 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 5 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 6 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 7 Mar
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Seminar, LUX:B353, Gabriella Nilsson, Lärdomar från projekt
12:00
09:15
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Lecture, LUX:C337, Gabriella Nilsson, Analysera och utveckla staden
15:00
13:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 8 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 9 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 10 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 11 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 12 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 13 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 14 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 15 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 16 Mar
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Hand-in, Inlämning Projektrapport
17:00
16:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 17 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 18 Mar
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 14 May
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Seminar, LUX:C213, Magnus Wikdahl, Inför praktikrapport
12:00
10:15
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 15 May
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 16 May
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 17 May
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 18 May
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 19 May
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 20 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 28 May
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Hand-in, Inlämning Praktikrapport
17:00
16:00
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 29 May
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Lecture, LUX:C426, Gabriella Nilsson, Att skriva fram sig själv
12:00
10:15
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Workshop, LUX:B353, Gabriella Nilsson, CV-workshop
15:00
13:15
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 30 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 31 May
ETNL01, Ethnology: Work Placement and Project Assignment, 30 credits, ETNL01, Seminar, LUX:C436, Magnus Wikdahl, Opponering praktikrapport
15:00
09:15
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 1 Jun
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 2 Jun
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 3 Jun