Schedule
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 16/1
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, GEMA01, Introduction meeting, SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 17/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 18/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 19/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 20/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 21/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 22/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 23/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 24/1
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L604, Malin Ågren
20:00
18:00
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 25/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 26/1
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Text Analysis, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L604, Annika Mörte Alling
20:00
18:00
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 27/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 28/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 29/1
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 30/1
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:B054 PC-sal, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 31/1
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Malin Ågren
20:00
18:00
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 1/2
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 2/2
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 3/2
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 4/2
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 5/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 6/2
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 7/2
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L123, Malin Ågren
20:00
18:00
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 8/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 9/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 10/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 11/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 12/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 13/2
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 14/2
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L123, Malin Ågren
20:00
18:00
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 15/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 16/2
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Text Analysis, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Annika Mörte Alling
20:00
18:00
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 17/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 18/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 19/2
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 27/2
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 28/2
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L604, Malin Ågren
20:00
18:00
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 1/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L123, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 2/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Text Analysis, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L604, Annika Mörte Alling
20:00
18:00
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 3/3
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 4/3
w9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 5/3
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 6/3
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 7/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L123, Malin Ågren
20:00
18:00
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 8/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 9/3
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 10/3
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 11/3
w10
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 12/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 20/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 21/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 22/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 23/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 24/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 25/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Examination, SOL:A129b, Malin Ågren
14:00
10:00
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 26/3
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 27/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 28/3
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 29/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L123, Thierry Gilles, OBS! à la place du 20/3
20:00
18:00
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 30/3
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Text Analysis, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L123, Annika Mörte Alling
20:00
18:00
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 31/3
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 1/4
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 2/4
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 3/4
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 4/4
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 5/4
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Lesson , SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 6/4
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 7/4
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 8/4
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Examination, SOL:A129b, Thierry Gilles
13:00
09:00
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Text Analysis, GEMA01, Examination, SOL:A129b, Annika Mörte Alling
13:00
09:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 9/4
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 24/4
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Film, SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles
20:00
18:00
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 25/4
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 26/4
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 27/4
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 28/4
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 29/4
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 30/4
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 8/5
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Oral Proficiency, Culture and Society, GEMA01, Evaluation, Oral examination, SOL:L503, Thierry Gilles, OBS! à la place du 3/5
19:30
18:00
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 9/5
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 10/5
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 11/5
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 12/5
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 13/5
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 14/5
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday 14/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tuesday 15/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wednesday 16/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Thursday 17/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Friday 18/8
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Culture and Society, Text Analysis, GEMA01, Retake examination, SOL:H104 hörsal, Thierry Gilles
18:00
14:00
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Saturday 19/8
GEMA01, French for Engineers: Language, Culture and Society, First Course, Grammar, GEMA01, Retake examination, SOL:H104 hörsal, Malin Ågren
13:00
09:00
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sunday 20/8