Schedule
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 20/1
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, Introduction meeting, LUX:C436, Charlotte Hagström, Arkivteori, arkivhistoria
12:00
10:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 21/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 22/1
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, LUX:C327, Caroline Lind, Förmedling och tillhandah.
12:00
10:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 23/1
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, LUX:C337, Ann-Sofie Klareld, Arkivområdet i förändring
12:00
10:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 24/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 25/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 26/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 27/1
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, LUX:C426, Fredrik Tersmeden, Arkivjuridik
12:00
10:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 28/1
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Study visit, Compulsory, Arkivcentrum Syd, Ann-Sofie Klareld, Arkivpresentationer
12:00
09:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 29/1
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, LUX:C426, Leif Knutsson, Arkivtjänstem. och forskaren
12:00
10:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 30/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 31/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 1/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 2/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 3/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 4/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 5/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 6/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 7/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 8/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 9/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 10/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 11/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 12/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 13/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 14/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik A
17:00
08:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 15/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 16/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 17/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Supervision/ Tutorial, Lottas kontor C443, Charlotte Hagström, Avstämning
15:00
13:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 18/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, Arkivcentrum Syd, Göran Kristiansson, De digitala handlingarna
12:00
10:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 19/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Study visit, Bokbinderiet UB, Ann-Sofie Klareld
12:00
10:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 20/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 21/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Hand-in, Hemtenta 1, praktikrapport A
15:00
14:30
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 22/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 23/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 24/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, ABMM31, Archival Science: Collecting and Organising Knowledge, ABMM31, Lecture, LUX:C426, Suzanne Sandberg, Processorienterad arkivredov.
12:00
10:15
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Lecture, LUX:C337, Suzanne sandberg, Processorienterad ark. forts
15:00
13:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 25/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, ABMM31, Archival Science: Collecting and Organising Knowledge, ABMM31, Lecture, Exercise, Arkivcentrum Syd, Cecilia Lagesson, Klassisk arkivredovisning
12:00
10:15
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, ABMM31, Archival Science: Collecting and Organising Knowledge, ABMM31, Lecture, Exercise, Arkivcentrum Syd, Cecilia Lagesson, Klassisk arkivredovisning
15:00
13:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 26/2
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, ABMM31, Archival Science: Collecting and Organising Knowledge, ABMM31, Lecture, Exercise, Arkivcentrum Syd, Cecilia Lagesson, Klassisk arkivredovisning
12:00
10:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 27/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 28/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 29/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 1/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 2/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 3/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 4/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 5/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 6/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 7/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 8/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 9/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 10/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 11/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 12/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 13/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Placement, Praktik B
17:00
08:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 14/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 15/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 16/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Supervision/ Tutorial, Lottas kontor C443, Charlotte Hagström, Avstämning
15:00
13:15
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 17/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 18/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Seminar, Compulsory, LUX:C436, Charlotte Hagström, Praktikredovisning
12:00
09:15
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 19/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 20/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 21/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 22/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Mon 23/3
ABMA15, Archival Science: Physical and Digital Archives, Hand-in, Hemtenta 2, praktikrapport B
15:00
14:30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tue 24/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wed 25/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thu 26/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fri 27/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sat 28/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sun 29/3