Schedule
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 27 Jan
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 28 Jan
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Introduction meeting, SOL:L412a, Johanna Lindbladh
15:00
13:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 29 Jan
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 30 Jan
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Exercise, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 31 Jan
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 1 Feb
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 2 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 3 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 4 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 5 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 6 Feb
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Exercise, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 7 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 8 Feb
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 9 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 10 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 11 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 12 Feb
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Information literacy training, SOL:B210 PC-sal, Annakim Eltén, Vi ses vid informationsdisken på SOL-biblioteket 10:15!
12:00
10:15
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 13 Feb
EUHK30, European Studies: Bachelor Course, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Philosophy of Science Foundations and Research Methodology, Specialisation, EUHK30, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture, SOL:A339, Tomas Sniegon
12:00
10:15
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Exercise, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 14 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 15 Feb
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 16 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 17 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 18 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 19 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 20 Feb
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Exercise, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 21 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 22 Feb
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 23 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 24 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 25 Feb
EUHK30, European Studies: Bachelor Course, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Philosophy of Science Foundations and Research Methodology, Specialisation, EUHK30, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture, SOL:H135a, Johanna Lindbladh
15:00
13:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 26 Feb
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:L412a, Johanna Lindbladh
12:00
10:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 27 Feb
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Exercise, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
10:00
08:15
EUHA24, European Studies: Regions of Europe - Eastern and Central Europe in Focus, RYSA10, Russian: Level 1, RYSA12, Russian Grammar and Translation into Russian, RYSB01, Russian: Elementary Course I, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, ÖCKB06, Nationalism and Communism in Central Europe (Poland, Czech Republic, Slovakia, Hungary), ÖCKB14, Politics, Culture and Identity in Russia, Ukraine and Other Post-Soviet States, EUHA24, RYSA10, RYSA12, RYSB01, RYSK03, RYSK11, ÖCKB06, ÖCKB14, Visiting lecture, LUX:B251, Marina Andersson, Kristoffer Lieng om Rysslandserfarenheter
15:00
13:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 28 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 29 Feb
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 1 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 2 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 3 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 4 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 5 Mar
EUHK30, European Studies: Bachelor Course, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Philosophy of Science Foundations and Research Methodology, EUHK30, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Workshop, SOL:H135b, Kikki Nillasdotter
12:00
10:15
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Exercise, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 6 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 7 Mar
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 8 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 9 Mar
EUHK30, European Studies: Bachelor Course, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Philosophy of Science Foundations and Research Methodology, EUHK30, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture, SOL:A339, Johanna Lindbladh
12:00
10:15
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 10 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 11 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 12 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 13 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 14 Mar
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 15 Mar
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 16 Mar
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Oral examination, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 17 Mar
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 18 Mar
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 19 Mar
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 20 Mar
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 21 Mar
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 22 Mar
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 23 Mar
EUHK30, European Studies: Bachelor Course, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Philosophy of Science Foundations and Research Methodology, EUHK30, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture, Distance education due to COVID-19, SOL:A129b, Mattias Nowak
17:00
15:15
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 24 Mar
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture/Seminar, Distance education due to COVID-19, SOL:L412a, Johanna Lindbladh
15:00
13:15
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 25 Mar
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 26 Mar
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 27 Mar
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 28 Mar
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 29 Mar
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 30 Mar
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 31 Mar
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 1 Apr
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture, Distance education due to COVID-19, SOL:L412a, Johanna Lindbladh
16:00
13:15
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 2 Apr
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 3 Apr
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 4 Apr
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 5 Apr
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 13 Apr
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 14 Apr
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 15 Apr
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 16 Apr
EUHK30, European Studies: Bachelor Course, RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Philosophy of Science Foundations and Research Methodology, Specialisation, EUHK30, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Workshop, Distance education due to COVID-19, LUX:B336, Kikki Nillasdotter
15:00
13:15
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 17 Apr
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, Deadline, Distance education due to COVID-19, Johanna Lindbladh
16:00
15:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 18 Apr
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 19 Apr
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 20 Apr
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 21 Apr
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 22 Apr
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 23 Apr
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 24 Apr
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, Lecture, Distance education due to COVID-19, SOL:L412a, Johanna Lindbladh
12:00
10:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 25 Apr
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 26 Apr
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 18 May
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Deadline, Distance education due to COVID-19, Johanna Lindbladh, Inlämning av uppsats (ca 85 % klar)
16:00
15:00
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 19 May
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 20 May
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 21 May
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 22 May
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 23 May
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 24 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 25 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 26 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 27 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 28 May
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Deadline, Distance education due to COVID-19, Johanna Lindbladh, Inlämning av uppsats
16:00
15:00
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 29 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 30 May
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 31 May
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 1 Jun
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 2 Jun
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 3 Jun
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 4 Jun
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Ventilationsseminarium, Distance education due to COVID-19, SOL:A140a, Johanna Lindbladh
12:00
09:15
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 5 Jun
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 6 Jun
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 7 Jun
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 15 Jun
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK12, Russia: Specialisation II, RYSK13, Russian: Bachelor Thesis, Specialisation, RYSK03, RYSK12, RYSK13, Hand-in, Distance education due to COVID-19, Johanna Lindbladh, Reviderade uppsatser
16:00
15:00
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 16 Jun
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 17 Jun
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 18 Jun
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 19 Jun
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 20 Jun
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 21 Jun