Schedule
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 3/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 4/9
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Introduction meeting, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:00
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 5/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 6/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 7/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 8/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 9/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 24/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 25/9
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A129c, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 26/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 27/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 28/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 29/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 30/9
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 1/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2/10
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A129c, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 3/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 4/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 5/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 6/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 7/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 8/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 9/10
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 10/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 11/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 12/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 13/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 14/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 15/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 16/10
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 17/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 18/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 19/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 20/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 21/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 22/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 23/10
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
YIDB11, Jiddisch: Språk och litteratur, fortsättningskurs I, YIDB13, Yiddish: Language and Literature - Level III:1, YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB11, YIDB13, YIDB18, Visiting lecture, LUX:C121 hörsal, Jan Schwarz
18:30
16:30
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 24/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 25/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 26/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 27/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 28/10
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 29/10
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 30/10
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 31/10
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 1/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 3/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 4/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 5/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 6/11
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 7/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 8/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 9/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 10/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 11/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 12/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 13/11
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:A310, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:15
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 14/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 15/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 16/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 17/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 18/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 19/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 20/11
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Lecture/Seminar, SOL:L303a, Jan Schwarz
16:00
14:00
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 21/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 22/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 23/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 24/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 25/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 26/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 27/11
YIDB18, Modern Jewish Culture and the Narrative Art of Sholem Aleichem, YIDB18, Take home examination, Jan Schwarz, Inlämning
16:00
15:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 28/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 29/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 30/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 1/12
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 2/12