Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående vecka
v 32  
Gå till nästa vecka

v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Måndag 3/8 
v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Tisdag 4/8 
v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Onsdag 5/8 
v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Torsdag 6/8 
v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Fredag 7/8 
v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Lördag 8/8 
v 32 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Söndag 9/8 

v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Måndag 10/8 
v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Tisdag 11/8 
v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Onsdag 12/8 
Datortenta
SU00
SU01
SU02
SU03
SU04
SU10
SU11
SU12
SU13
SU14
SU15/16
SU17/18
20:00
08:00
v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Torsdag 13/8 
Datortenta
SU00
SU01
SU02
SU03
SU04
SU10
SU11
SU12
SU13
SU14
SU15/16
SU17/18
20:00
08:00
v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Fredag 14/8 
v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Lördag 15/8 
v 33 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Söndag 16/8 

v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Måndag 17/8 
Datortenta
SU00
SU01
SU02
SU03
SU04
SU10
SU11
SU12
SU13
SU14
SU15/16
SU17/18
20:00
08:00
v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Tisdag 18/8 
Datortenta
SU02
SU03
SU04
SU10
SU11
SU12
SU13
SU14
SU15/16
SU17/18
20:00
08:00
732G12
Föreläsning
SU00
SU01
Josef Wilzén
Föreläsning 2
15:00
13:15
v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Onsdag 19/8 
Datortenta
SU02
SU03
SU04
SU10
SU11
SU12
SU13
SU14
SU15/16
SU17/18
20:00
08:00
NBIA26
PC1
PC2
PC3
PC4
PC5
BIO1
Kunskapsinventering. BIO1a 10 - 11, BIO1b 11 - 12.
12:00
10:15
732G12
Laboration
SU00
SU01
Josef Wilzén
Datorövningar
15:00
13:15
v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Torsdag 20/8 
Datortenta
SU00
SU01
SU02
SU03
SU04
SU10
SU11
SU12
SU13
SU14
SU15/16
SU17/18
20:00
08:00
v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Fredag 21/8 
Datortenta
SU00
SU01
SU02
SU03
SU04
20:00
08:00
732G01
732G50
Datalaboration
PC1
PC2
PC3
PC4
Grupp A
Datalab 1
10:00
08:15
732G01
732G50
Datalaboration
PC2
PC3
PC4
Grupp B
Datalab 1
12:00
10:15
TDDE23
Laboration
SU14
SU17/18
D1.a
15:00
13:15
TDDE23
Laboration
SU13
SU15/16
D1.b
15:00
13:15
TDDE23
Laboration
SU10
SU11
SU12
D1.c
15:00
13:15
732G01
732G50
Datalaboration
PC2
PC3
PC4
Annika Tillander
Grupp C
Datalab 1
15:00
13:15
732G01
732G50
Datalaboration
PC1
PC2
PC3
Annika Tillander
Grupp D
Datalab 1
17:00
15:15
v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Lördag 22/8 
v 34 
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Söndag 23/8 


  Ändrade inom de senaste 7 dagarna.