v 18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Måndag 29/4
v 18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tisdag 30/4
v 18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Onsdag 1/5
v 18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Torsdag 2/5
v 18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Fredag 3/5
TSEA83
Projekt
Mux1
Mux2
Mux2
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A501
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
D2
10:00
08:15
TSEA83
Projekt
Mux1
Mux2
Mux2
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A501
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
D2
17:00
15:15
v 19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Måndag 6/5
TSEA83
Projekt
Mux1
Mux2
Mux2
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A501
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
D2
10:00
08:15
TSEA83
Projekt
Mux1
Mux2
Mux2
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A501
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
D2
12:00
10:15
TSKS16
Laboration
Mux1
Karta
Oksana Moryakova
ELE1
SY1
SY1
19:00
17:15
v 19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tisdag 7/5
TSKS16
Laboration
Mux1
Karta
Deijany Rodríguez Linares
ELE1
SY1
SY1
10:00
08:15
TSEA83
Projekt
Mux1
Mux2
Mux2
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A501
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
D2
12:00
10:15
TSEI07
TSTE06
TSTE06
Laboration
Mux1
Karta
Oksana Moryakova
EL2
ELE1
ELE1
Grupp A
17:00
13:15
v 19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Onsdag 8/5
TSEA83
Projekt
Mux1
Mux2
Mux2
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A501
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
https://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=742&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E0007002%3A3B%3A511A
D2
10:00
08:15
TSTE87
Laboration
Mux1
Karta
Mikael Henriksson
Petter Källström
Petter Källström
ELE1
17:00
15:15
TSEI07
TSTE06
TSTE06
Laboration
Mux1
Karta
Deijany Rodríguez Linares
EL2
ELE1
ELE1
Grupp B
21:00
17:15
v 19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Torsdag 9/5
v 19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Fredag 10/5
Kurskod | Kursnamn |
TSEA83 | Datorkonstruktion |
TSEI07 | Digitala filter |
TSKS16 | Signalbehandling för kommunikation |
Kurskod | Kursnamn |
TSTE06 | Digitala filter |
TSTE87 | Applikationsspecifika integrerade kretsar |