Tid |
Kurs |
Undervisningstyp |
Lokal |
Lärare |
Studentgrupp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 35 | Mån 2023-08-28 v 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Introduktion | Almen |
Hanna Grundström Maria Spets |
BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Introduktion | KarlJohan |
Hanna Grundström Maria Spets |
BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-08-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Almen | Lisa Guntram | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-08-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-08-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Björken | Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Björken |
Maria Spets Mia Barimani |
BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-09-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Bägaren | Maria Spets | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Mätglaset | Kristin Asklöv | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Ylen | Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 36 | Mån 2023-09-04 v 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-09-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Ejdern | Emelie Wolgast | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Ejdern | Anna-Clara Spetz Holm | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Ejdern | Pernilla Palmquist | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-09-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Fröet | BMT1.a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Kotten | BMT1.b | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Ylen | BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Information | Frida Welander | BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Information | Katarina Jonzon |
BMT1.a BMT1.b |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-09-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-09-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 37 | Mån 2023-09-11 v 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Hanna Grundström | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Kursdialog | Maria Spets | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-09-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Färdighetsträning | Vårdrum4 | Mirjam Arnell | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Färdighetsträning | Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Bolmört | Maria Spets | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Bolmört | Kristin Asklöv | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Ylen | Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Färdighetsträning | Vårdrum4 | Mirjam Arnell | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-09-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Björken | Hanna Grundström | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Föreläsning | Björken | Madelene Andersson | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-09-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-09-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 38 | Mån 2023-09-18 v 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-09-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-09-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Färdighetsträning | Fröet | Matilda Holmbom | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Färdighetsträning | Kotten | Kristin Asklöv | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Färdighetsträning | Ylen | Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-09-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-09-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA31 | Seminarium | Valeriana |
Caroline Hurtig Maria Spets |
BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 39 | Mån 2023-09-25 v 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-09-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-09-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA31 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Aroma | BMT1.a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Astrakan | BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Basgrupp | Åkerö | BMT1.b | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Seminarium | Björken | Mia Barimani | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA31 | Seminarium |
Aroma Astrakan Barret Rönnen |
Caroline Hurtig Mia Barimani |
BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-09-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 8BAA31 | Examination | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 40 | Mån 2023-10-02 v 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 10:00 | 8BAA32 | Kursdialog | Maria Spets | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Maria Spets | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-10-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Lågan | Kristin Asklöv | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Ylen | Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Anna Lindgren | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-10-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Vallört | Maria Spets | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-10-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Anna Lindgren | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 41 | Mån 2023-10-09 v 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Valeriana | Hanna Grundström | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | KarlJohan | Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-10-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Bägaren | BMT1.b | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Mätglaset | BMT1.a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Ylen | BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-10-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Papaver | Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-10-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 42 | Mån 2023-10-16 v 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-10-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Kursdialog | Eken | Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Färdighetsträning | Valeriana | Jeanette Letalick | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-10-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | 8BAA32 | Färdighetsträning | Vårdrum4 | Maria Spets | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Fröet | Kristin Asklöv | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Färdighetsträning | Vårdrum4 | Maria Spets | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Färdighetsträning | Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Kotten | Maria Spets | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp |
Ylen Ören |
Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-10-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-10-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Mia Barimani | BMT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 43 | Mån 2023-10-23 v 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Bägaren | BMT1.b | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Mätglaset | BMT1.a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp |
Bunn Ylen |
BMT1.c | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-10-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 10:00 | 8BAA32 | Kursdialog | Dolomit | Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Workshop | Antracit | Hanna Grundström | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Seminarium |
Almen Barret |
Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Seminarium |
Björken Kotten |
Caroline Hurtig | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-10-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-10-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-10-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 44 | Mån 2023-10-30 v 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-10-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Föreläsning | Rönnen | Maria Spets | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | 8BAA32 | Workshop | Rönnen | Anna Lindgren | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Marmor | Maria Spets | BMT1.a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-11-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-11-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Eget arbete | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-11-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Timjan | Kristin Asklöv | BMT1.b | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 11:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp |
Noen Ylen |
Charlotte Forsell | BMT1.c | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 45 | Mån 2023-11-06 v 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 09:00 | 8BAA32 | VFU | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | 8BAA32 | Introduktion | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 49 | Fre 2023-12-08 v 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Seminarium | Bunsen | Caroline Hurtig | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | 8BAA32 | Seminarium | Rönnen | Matilda Holmbom | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 14:00 | 8BAA32 | Information | Rönnen | Hanna Grundström | BMT1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Cox Pomona | BMT1.b | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Ingrid Marie | BMT1.a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:00 | 8BAA32 | Basgrupp | Kotten | BMT1.c |
Kurskod | Kursnamn |
8BAA31 | Reproduktiv och sexuell hälsa, introduktion |
8BAA32 | Normalt barnafödande |