Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w10  
Go to next week

Time Activity Group Tillfälleskod/kurskod Room Info Person Programme/class
w10 Fri 2019-03-08 w10
07:00 - 16:00 Written Exam Ka-G301 Funkatenta Sandra Nyström
08:00 - 12:00 Re-exam ML1113 C1 (Casesal)
C33
C36
TEN2
08:00 - 11:00 Re-exam SF1625 L52
M1-3
M23-24
M31-33
M35-38
V12
V32-35
CBIOT1
CDEPR1
CENMI1
CLGYM2-TEMI
CMAST1
CMAST1-ITSY
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EI1110 Helklass EI1110 L21
Q1-2
TEN2 CELTE1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HS1007 grupp A-B HS1007 V1-2
W37-38
W42-43
XW50
Viktors Zilinskis TIBYH2
TITEH3-TIBY
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam MH2049 Helklass MH2049 K51
K53
TEN 1 Andrey Karasev
Pär Jönsson
TTMVM1-IMTA
TTMVM1-MDNA
TTMVM1-SUMA
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AF2201 F2
U31
U41
TCAEM1
TJVTM1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam BB2290 FB42
FD41
Pelin Sahlén TMBIM1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam DD2421 B1-3
B21-24
D1
D3
D32-35
U1
U61
TCSCM1-CSCS
TCSCM1-CSDA
TCSCM1-CSSC
TCSCM1-CSST
TCSCM2-CSSC
TCSCM2-CSST
TEBSM1-INMV
TEBSM1-INSR
TIDAB3-DPUB
TIVNM1-HCID
TIVNM1-HCIN
TIVNM2-DAMO
TSCRM1-NCSS
TSCRM1-RASM
TSCRM2-NCSS
TSCRM2-RASM
TTMAM1-2
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EI2420 Lars Jonsson TEFRM1
TEFRM1-MIC
TELFM1
TELFM1-MIC
TELFM2
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HE1032 T61
T67
Anna Josefsson TIELA2
TITEH3-TIEL
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HE1037 T63 (Theorellsalen) Lars Johan Anders Cajander TIMEL2
TITEH2-METL
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam ID1019 Ka-204
Ka-205
Ka-208
Ka-210
Ka-301
Ka-303
Ka-304
Ka-308
Johan Montelius CINTE2
TCOMK2
TIDAB2
TIDAB3-DDNB
TIEDB3
TITEH3-TIDB
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ME1306 E31-35
E51-53
Johann Packendorff CINEK1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ME1402 D41-42
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ML1111 Black Box
C1 (Casesal)
C33
Albin Eriksson Östman
Monica Kemvall
LÄRGR1
TIMAS1
TITEH2-TIMA
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam ML1604 C2
C33
TIIPS1
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam SF1625
SF1685
D2
Q11
Q13
Q15
Q17
Q21-22
Q24
Q26
Q31
Q33-34
Q36
V01
V11
V21-23
V3
CDATE1
CINTE1
CLGYM2-TIKT
TCOMK1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SF2812 L22
L31
L51
TAEEM1-SYS
TIEMM1-OSYT
TMAKM1
TSCRM1-2
TTMAM1
TTMAM1-OPSA
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SK1120 FB52-54 CMETE1
08:00 - 15:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA E2 Charlotte Adolfsson Kvist
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
E36
L41-44
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA L1 Charlotte Adolfsson Kvist
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam Fl-Projektrum 1-2 Joanna Selington
09:00 - 13:00 Written Exam 7518 Sara Stridh
09:00 - 13:00 Written Exam 7518 Sara Stridh
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T1 (Emmy Rappesalen) Sara Stridh
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T5 Sara Stridh
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T51 (Henri Dunantsalen) Sara Stridh
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T52 (Jean Pictetsalen) Sara Stridh
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T6 Sara Stridh
13:00 - 15:00 Written Exam C33 Kristina Jungland
13:00 - 15:00 Written Exam T5 Katarina Falk
13:00 - 15:00 Written Exam T6 Katarina Falk
14:00 - 19:00 Re-exam MF1015 Q31 Omtentamen ges samtidigt som:
MF1024, MF1039 samt MF1044.
CFATE2
14:00 - 19:00 Re-exam SI1140 FB54
FP41
SI1140, del 2 CLGYM3-MAFY
CTFYS2
TSVDK3-TBM
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ME1310 Helklass ME1310 E31-35
E51-53
TEN2 CINEK3-DKOI
CINEK3-EHUI
CINEK3-PFRI
CINEK3-TMAI
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AG2414 L22 TTGTM1
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam DD1354 L51 CDATE2
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam DD2258
DH2320
B22
Q15
Q17
Q21-22
Q24
Tino Weinkauf TCSCM1-CSDA
TCSCM1-CSSC
TCSCM1-CSVG
TCSCM2-CSDA
TCSCM2-CSSC
TIEMM1-IAVN
TIEMM1-MAIG
TIEMM1-PUET
TIMTM1-FID
TIMTM1-VLM
TIVNM1-DMTE
TIVNM1-DMTK
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HE1028 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T61
T65 (Elektroniklab)
T67
Lars Johan Anders Cajander
Torgny Forsberg
TIDAA1
TIELA1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HE1200 T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
TENB Elias Said CMEDT1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ID2216 Ka-204
Ka-205
TCOMM1-ITE
TCOMM1-SMK
TCOMM1-TRN
TEBSM1-INMV
TIDAB3-DPUB
TIVNM1-ITAK
TIVNM1-ITAR
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam IL2219 Ka-301 Håkan Olsson TEBSM1-INEL
TIELA3
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam MF1024
MF1039
MF1044
Q11
Q13
Q26
Q33-34
Q36
V01
V11-12
V21-23
V3
V32-35
Claes Tisell CDEPR2
CFATE2
CINEK2-PFRI
CMAST2
CMAST2-INTF
CMAST2-INTS-T
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1115 C41-42 TIMAS3-IEPS
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam SI1200 FA32
FB51-53
FB55
FD41
FP21
CLGYM3-MAFY
CTFYS2
18:00 - 20:00 Written Exam C41-42 Kristina Jungland
  Sat 2019-03-09
08:00 - 17:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
L41-43
09:00 - 14:00 Written Exam SE1025 Helklass SE1025 Q24
Q26
Q31
Q33-34
Q36
CDEPR3-FOR
CDEPR3-INE
CDEPR3-IPDC
CDEPR3-IPDE
CDEPR3-IPUA-B
CDEPR3-MRS
CDEPR3-SUT
CDEPR3-TEMA-C
CFATE3
CMAST3-AEE
CMAST3-FOR
CMAST3-INE
CMAST3-IPDE
CMAST3-IPUA-C
CMAST3-MRS
CMAST3-MTH
CMAST3-NEE
CMAST3-PRM
CMAST3-SUE
CMAST3-SUT
CMAST3-TEMA-C
CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
09:00 - 14:00 Written Exam KD1280
KD1290
KD1510
V01
V22
V3
V32-35
TEN1 Mats Jonsson
Rakel Wreland Lindström
CBIOT2
CLGYM2-MAKE
CTKEM1
09:00 - 13:00 Written Exam ME2063 M23-24
M31-33
M35-37
V11-12
V21
V23
CDATE3
CDEPR3-INE
CINTE3
CMAST3-INE
CMAST3-ITSY
CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
TCOMK3
TIETM1-SMCS
TINEM1
TIPUM1-IPUA
TMMTM1-2
TTMVM1-IMTA
09:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SG1102 Q11
Q13
Q15
Q17
Q21-22
CENMI1
CINTE3
CLGYM2-TEMI
09:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SG1117 K2
K51
L51-52
U1
U21
U31
U41
U51
CITEH1
CSAMH2
13:00 - 14:00 Written Exam M23 Christoffer Lindholm
w11 Mon 2019-03-11 w11
07:00 - 14:00 Written Exam Ka-G301 Sandra Nyström
08:00 - 13:00 Re-exam SK1102 samkörs med tentamen för SK1104
08:00 - 14:00 Re-exam T67 Funka Joanna Selington
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam IK2507 Helklass IK2507 Ka-205 TCOMM1-ITE
TCOMM1-SMK
TCOMM1-TRN
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AE2304 L51-52 TEEGM1
TMHIM1
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam AF2720 XW343-344
XW50
Ahmad Reza Roozbeh TIBYH3-A
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AI1128 D2
D35
D41-42
E36
E51-53
F1 (Alfvénsalen)
Q1
CSAMH1
TFAFK1
TFOFK1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AI1523
AI2508
AI283U
D32-33 TFAFK3
TFOBM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EQ2401 Q11
Q2
TINNM1
TINNM1-INF
TIVNM2-DMTE
TSCRM1-SCTY
TSCRM2
TSCRM2-SCTY
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HF0024 T2 (Jacobssonsalen)
T3 (Meitnersalen)
T53 (Hertzsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
T61
T63 (Theorellsalen)
TENA Jonas Stenholm
Niclas Hjelm
Sven Staffan Linnaeus
TBASA-FH
TBASA-GH
TBASA-IH
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam HI1201 T4 (Curiesalen)
T41 (Gullstrandsalen)
T64 (Nätverkslab)
Anders Lindström CMEDT2
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HL2019 Fl-Projektrum 4 Massimiliano Colarieti Tosti
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam IX1304 Ka-208
Ka-301
Ka-303
Ka-304
Ka-Sal B (Peter Weissglas)
Ka-Sal C (Sven-Olof Öhrvik)
TIDAB1
TIEDB1
TITEH2-TIDB
TITEH2-TIED
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam KH0024 K51
V12
V21-23
V32-35
TENA:1 Anders Christer Clenander
Bengt-Erik Andersson
Hanna Magnholt Ohlman
Rose Marie Hammar
Stephan Persson
TBASD1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam KH1111 D3
D34
E35
TENC Katarina Ståhl Kaltea TIKED1
TITEH1-TIKE
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ME2067 U21
U31
U41
U51
Frauke Urban TINEM1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ME2083 B22-23 Thomas Sandberg TIELA3
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ML0024 Black Box
C36
C41
TENA
Klaes Hjelm
Albin Eriksson Östman TBASE-A-B
TBTMS1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ML1610 C37 TenA Gabriel Montgomery TIIPS2
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SF1920-1921 L31
Q31
Q33-34
Q36
CELTE2
CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SF2930 L22
M31
M36
Q13
Q15
Q17
Q21-22
Q24
Q26
CINEK3-TMAI
CTFYS3
TMAIM1
TMAKM1
TTMAM1
TTMAM1-FMIA
TTMAM1-SIDA
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SH2302 FA31
FP22
Bo Cederwall TIETM1-NUEY
TNEEM1
TTFYM1-TFYB
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SK1104 FA32
FB51-55
FD41
FP21
CLGYM2-MAFY
CTFYS1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SK1110 M23-24
M32-33
M35
M37-38
CINEK2-DKOI
CINEK2-EHUI
CINEK2-TMAI
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
L41-44
08:00 - 14:00 Written Exam Fl-Projektrum 1-3 Joanna Selington
08:00 - 16:00 Written Exam T65 (Elektroniklab) Joanna Selington
11:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA E33-34 Olof Landin
11:00 - 14:00 Written Exam XW344 Hanna Notsten
12:00 - 14:00 Written Exam C41 Kristina Jungland
14:00 - 16:00 Re-exam ME2042 Tillsammans med ME2312
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam MF2112 Helklass MF2112 E36 Teo Enlund TIPDM1-IPDC
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam MJ2482 Helklass MJ2482 Butter TAETM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SD2155 Helklass SD2155 Hugin
Munin
Mats Åbom TFORM1
TTEMM1
TTEMM1-TEMA
TTEMM1-TEMC
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SG1120 Helklass SG1120 Q31
Q33
Ricardo Vinuesa Motilva CMATD1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AF1711
AF1733
M32
M35
W25
W37-38
W42-43
XW344
Reza Forouzesh-Asl TIBYH1-A-C
TITEH2-TIBY
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AF2213 L51-52 TCAEM1
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam AF2720 XW343
XW50
Ahmad Reza Roozbeh TIBYH3-B
TITEH3-TIBY
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1147 M24
M31
M36-37
TFAFK2
TFOFK3
TIBYH3-FUIS
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1148 U31
U41
CSAMH3-FEFJ
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AK2030
AK2032
AK2036
AK2038
V1
V12
V21-23
V32-35
TELPM1
TKEMM1
TMAKM1
TMMMM1
TMMMM1-POTE
TMMMM2-POTE
TMVTM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam BB2485 FD41 TIMBM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HF1201 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T41 (Gullstrandsalen)
T61
Anna Williamsson CMEDT3
TIMEL3
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam HI1025 T53 (Hertzsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T63 (Theorellsalen)
T67
Lars Johan Anders Cajander TIDAA1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HM1016 C33 Johan Kristoffersson TIMAS2-SIEP
TIMAS2-SROB
TIMAS2-SSLA
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HU1800 T2 (Jacobssonsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
Peter Sillén TITEH1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ID2203 Ka-301
Ka-308
Seif Haridi TEBSM1-INMV
TIVNM1-DASC
TIVNM1-DASE
TSEDM1-DASC
TSEDM1-PVT
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam IS1300 Ka-303
Ka-304
Bengt Molin TIDAA3
TIEDB2
TIELA3
TITEH3-TIED
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam KD1070 Q22
Q26
Q34
Q36
Magnus Johnson
Torbjörn Pettersson
CBIOT3
CLGYM3-MAKE
CTKEM2
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam ME2312 Q21
U21
U51
TIEMM1-EEAA
TIEMM1-FMIB
TIEMM1-HKPA
TIEMM1-IAVN
TIEMM1-IPIB
TIEMM1-MAIG
TIEMM1-MPUA
TIEMM1-OSYT
TIEMM1-PUET
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1136 C33
C36
Jannicke Baalsrud Hauge
Magnus Wiktorsson
TIMAS3-IEPS
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam ML1504 C43-44 CMAST2-ITSY
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SK2400-2401 FP21 SK2401 har 2 timmars tentamen. Katia Gallo TEFRM1
TEFRM1-PHS
TEFRM1-PLA
TELFM1-2
TTFYM1-TFYC-D
18:00 - 20:00 Written Exam C33 Kristina Jungland
  Tue 2019-03-12
07:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EQ2871 Muntlig tenta TINNM1
TINNM1-COE
TIVNM1-AUSM
TIVNM1-AUSY
TSCRM1-2
08:00 - 11:00 Re-exam SF1626
SF1686
B1-3
M2-3
M23-24
M31-33
M35-38
CMEDT2
TCOMK2
08:00 - 13:00 Re-exam SF1669 L1 TSVDK3
08:00 - 13:00 Re-exam SI1161
08:00 - 14:00 Re-exam T67 Funka Joanna Selington
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SD2225 Helklass SD2225 Hugin
Munin
Jenny Jerrelind TFORM1-FORA
TIPUM1-IPUA
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SE2139 Helklass SE2139 U21
U31
Jonas Faleskog TAEEM1-LKR
TTEMM1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AH1908 W42 Alicja Tykocka Ström
Rickard Sundström
TIBYH3-ANL
TIBYH3-PBEO
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EP2200 W43 TINNM1
TINNM1-COE
TINNM1-NWS
TIVNM1-DMTE
TIVNM1-DMTK
TIVNM1-ITAK
TIVNM1-ITAR
TSCRM1-NCSS
TSCRM2-NCSS
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HF0021 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T53 (Hertzsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
T61
T63 (Theorellsalen)
TENA Maria Shamoun
Niclas Hjelm
Vania Engström Lyberg
TBASA-AV
TBASA-BV
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam ID1217 Ka-301
Ka-303
Ka-304
CINTE3
TCOMK3
TCSCM1-CSST
TCSCM1-CSTC
TCSCM2-CSST
TCSCM2-CSTC
TEBSM1-INMV
TEBSM2-INMV
TIDAB2
TIDAB3-DPUB
TITEH3-TIDB
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam IL2450 Ka-208 TEBSM1-INEL
TEBSM1-INPF
TIVNM1-INSY
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam KH1221 U41
U51
TEN1 Mats Jansson TIKED2
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam SF1626 B21-24
D32-35
D41-42
E31-35
E51-53
U61
CDATE2
CDEPR1
CELTE1
CENMI1
CFATE1
CITEH1
CLGYM2-TEMI
CMAST1
CMETE2
COPEN1
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam SF1626 Q11
Q13
Q15
Q17
Q21-22
Q24
Q26
Q31
Q33-34
Q36
V01
V11-12
V21-23
V32-35
CDEPR1
CELTE1
CENMI1
CFATE1
CITEH1
CLGYM2-TEMI
CMAST1-ITSY
COPEN1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SH2702 FB52 Henryk Anglart TIETM1-NUEY
TNEEM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SI1162 FA32
FB42
FB53
FD41
FP21
CTFYS3
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
L41-44
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA E2-3 Towe Breidenstein
08:00 - 19:00 Written Exam Fl-Projektrum 2-4 Joanna Selington
14:00 - 17:00 Re-exam DD1346 D32 Christian Smith
14:00 - 18:00 Re-exam ME2713 M38
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam AG1812 Helklass AG1812 V21
V32
V34
CENMI3
CENMI3-ELP
CENMI3-HSS
CENMI3-KEM
CENMI3-MES
CENMI3-MHI
CENMI3-RENE
CENMI3-SENS
CENMI3-SMCS
CENMI3-SUE
CENMI3-SUT
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam EG2205 Helklass EG2205 Q33 Mikael Amelin CINEK3-EHUI
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam HI1024 Helklass HI1024
HI1200
T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T61
T63 (Theorellsalen)
T64 (Nätverkslab)
T67
Jonas Willén CMEDT1
TIMEL1
TITEH1-METL
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MF2103 Helklass MF2103 L51-52 Jad El-Khoury TIEMM1-MPUA
TIPUM1-IPUC
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam MH2048 Helklass MH2048 B21
B23-24
Annika Borgenstam TTMVM1-IMTA
TTMVM1-MDNA
TTMVM1-SUMA
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1101 Helklass ML1101 Black Box
C33
C36
TENS Sten Wiedling LÄRGR1
TIIPS1
TIMAS1
TITEH2-TIMA
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SD2905 Helklass SD2905 V23
V33
Christer Fuglesang TAEEM1-FLT
TAEEM1-RMD
TAEEM1-SYS
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam SG1217 Helklass SG1217 Q15
Q17
U21
U31
U41
U51
U61
Lisa Prahl Wittberg
Shervin Bagheri
CDEPR3-AEE
CDEPR3-FOR
CDEPR3-INE
CDEPR3-IPDE
CDEPR3-IPUA-B
CDEPR3-SUT
CDEPR3-TEMB-C
CFATE2
CMAST3-AEE
CMAST3-FOR
CMAST3-INE
CMAST3-IPDE
CMAST3-IPUA-C
CMAST3-MRS
CMAST3-MTH
CMAST3-NEE
CMAST3-PRM
CMAST3-SUE
CMAST3-SUT
CMAST3-TEMA-C
CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
TIPUM1-IPUA
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1172 D41 TFAFK3
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam BB1030 FA32
FB51
FB55
FD41
Anja Persson CBIOT1
TIMBM1
TMBIM1
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam BB1050 FB52-53 CTKEM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam EJ2311 Q11 TELPM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HE1019 T55 (Brånemarksalen) Nils Holmström TIMEL2
TITEH3-METL
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HE1033 T2 (Jacobssonsalen)
T41 (Gullstrandsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
Ibrahim Orhan
Martin Jakobsson
TIDAA2
TIELA2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HI1023 T53 (Hertzsalen) Martin Jakobsson TIDAA3
TIELA3
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam HS1019 B22
W25
Thomas Johansson TIBYH3-PBEO
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam IK2217 Ka-205 TCOMM1-ITE
TCOMM1-SMK
TCOMM1-TRN
TIDAB3-DDNB
TINNM1
TIVNM1-ITAK
TIVNM1-ITAR
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam SF2842 Q22 TAEEM1-SYS
TIEMM1-OSYT
TMAKM1
TSCRM1
TSCRM1-SCTY
TSCRM2
TSCRM2-SCTY
TTMAM1
TTMAM1-OPSA
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam SF2972 Q21
Q24
Q26
Q31
TCSCM2-CSTC
TEINM2
TIEMM1-FMIB
TMAKM1
TTMAM1
18:00 - 20:00 Written Exam C33 Kristina Jungland
  Wed 2019-03-13
08:00 - 12:00 Re-exam HF0021 T53 (Hertzsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
TENB Jonas Stenholm
Nicklas Brandefelt
Niclas Hjelm
Vania Engström Lyberg
TBASA-FH
TBASA-GH
TBASA-IH
08:00 - 12:00 Re-exam KH0021 K51
V21
V23
TENB:2 Anders Christer Clenander
Bengt-Erik Andersson
Christina Persson
Hanna Magnholt Ohlman
Katarina Ståhl Kaltea
Rose Marie Hammar
Stephan Persson
TBASD1
08:00 - 12:00 Re-exam ME1312 D35
08:00 - 12:00 Re-exam ML0021 C33
C41
TEN B TBASE1
08:00 - 13:00 Re-exam SF1603 B23
08:00 - 14:00 Re-exam T67 Funka Joanna Selington
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam BB2460 Helklass BB2460 FD41 Per Berglund TIMBM1
TMBIM1
TMMMM1
TMVTM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EL2450 Helklass EL2450 Q15
Q17
Q33
Dimos Dimarogonas TAEEM1-SYS
TEBSM1-INMV
TEBSM1-INPF
TEBSM1-INSR
TELPM1
TIETM1-SENS
TIVNM1-AUSM
TIVNM1-AUSY
TSCRM1
TSCRM1-ELEM
TSCRM1-NCSS
TSCRM1-RASM
TSCRM1-SCTY
TSCRM2
TSCRM2-RASM
TSCRM2-SCTY
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam KD1260 Helklass KD1260 U21
U31
CMATD1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam MH1026 Helklass MH1026 U41 Valter Ström CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AF1730 XW343-344
XW50
Ahmad Reza Roozbeh
Eva Knutsson
TBYPH2
TIBYH2-A
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam DD2420 Q21-22 TCSCM1-CSDA
TMAIM1
TSCRM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EI1222 B21
U51
Oscar Quevedo Teruel CELTE2-3
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EQ2321 Q31 TEBSM2-INSR
TINNM1
TINNM1-MMB
TIVNM1-AUSM
TIVNM1-AUSY
TIVNM2-DMTE
TSCRM1
TSCRM1-RASM
TSCRM2
TSCRM2-RASM
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HE1038-1039 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T63 (Theorellsalen)
Inge Jovik TIELA3
TIMEL3
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HL1203 T55 (Brånemarksalen)
T61
Mannan Mridha CMEDT3
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HS1013 W42 Arefeh Hesaraki TIBYH3-ABYI
TIBYH3-ANL
TIBYH3-FUIS
TIBYH3-HUPK
TIBYH3-PBEO
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ME2088 Q11
Q13
Henrik Uggla
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SF1674 V11
V22
V32-35
CLGYM2-MAFY
CTFYS1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SF2971 Q34
Q36
SF2970, Omtenta TIEMM1-FMIB
TMAKM1
TTMAM1
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
L41-43
09:00 - 15:00 Written Exam EG2110 H1 Muntliga presentationer TELPM1
TIETM1-SENS
TIETM1-SMCS
TSCRM1-ELEM
TSCRM2-ELEM
11:00 - 18:00 Written Exam Ka-G301-302 Funkatenta Sandra Nyström
12:00 - 14:00 Written Exam C33 Kristina Jungland
12:00 - 14:00 Written Exam XW343-344 Hanna Notsten
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam DD1320 Helklass
DD1321 Helklass
DD1320-1321 B1-3
B21-24
M1-3
M23-24
M31-33
M35-38
CDEPR3-FOR
CDEPR3-INE
CDEPR3-IPDC
CDEPR3-IPDE
CDEPR3-IPUA-C
CDEPR3-MRS
CDEPR3-SUT
CDEPR3-TEMA-C
CELTE2-3
CINEK2-DKOI
CINEK2-TMAI
CMAST3-AEE
CMAST3-FOR
CMAST3-INE
CMAST3-IPDE
CMAST3-IPUA-C
CMAST3-MRS
CMAST3-MTH
CMAST3-NEE
CMAST3-PRM
CMAST3-SUE
CMAST3-SUT
CMAST3-TEMA-C
CMETE2
CSAMH3-GIT
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam IK1203 Helklass IK1203 Ka-204
Ka-206
Ka-208
Ka-210
Ka-301
Ka-303
Ka-308
CINTE2
TCOMK2
TIDAB2
TIEDB2
TITEH2-TIDB
TITEH3-TIDB
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MH1024 Helklass MH1024 E31
E33
Anders Eliasson CMATD2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SD2805 Helklass SD2805 Hugin
Munin
Ulf Ringertz TAEEM1-FLT
TAEEM1-RMD
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AE2610 L31
L51
TCAEM1
TMHIM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AF1730 XW343-344
XW50
Ahmad Reza Roozbeh
Eva Knutsson
TIBYH2-B
TITEH3-TIBY
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AG1421 Q31
Q33
TFAFK2
TFOFK2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI116U
AI1524
AI2517
D33-35
D41-42
CSAMH3-FEFJ
TFAFK3
TFOBM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI2144 E34-35
E51-52
TFOBM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HE1028 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T53 (Hertzsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
T63 (Theorellsalen)
T65 (Elektroniklab)
Lars Johan Anders Cajander
Torgny Forsberg
TIDAA1
TIELA1
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam HL2025 T61 Caroline Ingeborg Jegerschöld
Carsten Mim
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HS1722 W37-38 Reza Forouzesh-Asl TBYPH1
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam KD2340 V23 Eric Tyrode
Istvan Furo
TMVTM1
14:00 - 20:00 Written Exam KE1060 V21-22
V32
V34
Henrik Kusar CENMI2
CLGYM3-TEMI
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam KE1170 Q34
Q36
CTKEM2
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam KE2185 Q21 Kerstin Forsberg TKEMM1
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam KF2180 K51
K53
Emma Strömberg TMMMM1
TMMMM1-POTE
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1611 C41 TIIPS2
14:00 - 21:00 Written Exam Fl-Projektrum 1-3 Joanna Selington
16:00 - 21:00 Written Exam AF2130
AF213V
B25-26
18:00 - 20:00 Written Exam C41 Kristina Jungland
  Thu 2019-03-14
08:00 - 13:00 Re-exam SF2736
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam IK1611 Helklass IK1611 Ka-303 TCOMM1-ITE
TCOMM1-SMK
TCOMM1-TRN
TIDAB3-DDNB
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AF2602 V01
V11
TCAEM1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AG2413 L31 TTGTM1
08:00 - 10:00 Written Exam AI2154 L22
L51-52
TFOBM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam BB1070 FB52-53 Peter Savolainen CBIOT3
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam BB2560 FB42 Lauren McKee TIMBM1
TMBIM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam DD2437 E31-33
E35
E51-52
Pawel Herman TEBSM2-INPF
TEBSM2-INSR
TIEMM1-MAIG
TIVNM1-DASC
TIVNM1-DASE
TSCRM1-RASM
TSCRM2-RASM
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EI2440 Q17 Hans Edin TEFRM1
TEFRM1-SPA
TELFM1-2
TELPM1
TIETM1-SENS
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EQ2845 Q11 TINNM1
TINNM1-COE
TINNM1-INF
TINNM1-MMB
TIVNM1-DMTE
TIVNM1-DMTK
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HH1801 T61
T67
TITEH1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HL2008 T63 (Theorellsalen) TCSCM1-CSSC
TCSCM2-CSSC
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HN2021 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
TTAHM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam IH1611 Q13
Q15
CELTE2-3
CINTE3
TNTEM1-NTEB
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam KD1230 M23-24
M31-33
M35-38
Peter Dinér CBIOT1
CLGYM2-MAKE
CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
CTKEM1
TMMMM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SF1679 Q34
Q36
CTFYS3
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam SK2350 FB51
FP21
Ulf Göran Manneberg TEFRM1
TEFRM1-PHS
TTFYM1-TFYC
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SK2814
SK3893
U21 samt IT2651 Urban Westergren TEFRM1
TEFRM1-MIC
TEFRM1-PLA
TELFM1
TELFM1-MIC
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HF1004 V32-33 HF1004 TEN 1 Stefan Eriksson
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam Fl-Projektrum 4 Joanna Selington
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T5 Charlotta Tegnestedt
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T52 (Jean Pictetsalen) Charlotta Tegnestedt
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T6 Charlotta Tegnestedt
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam AI1550 Helklass AI1550 E31
E51-52
TFAFK1
TFOFK1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam IL2212 Helklass IL2212 Ka-205
Ka-208
TEBSM1
TEBSM1-INEL
TEBSM1-INMV
TEBSM1-INPF
TEBSM1-INSR
TIEDB3
TIVNM1-INSM
TIVNM1-INSY
TSCRM1-2
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam ME2090 Helklass ME2090 Q33-34
Q36
Tomas Sörensson
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MF2024 Helklass MF2024 U21
U31
TIPUM1-IPUB
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MG1002 Helklass MG1002 V32-35 Antonio Maffei CDEPR3-FOR
CDEPR3-IPDE
CDEPR3-IPUA-B
CDEPR3-MRS
CDEPR3-PRM
CDEPR3-SUT
CDEPR3-TEMA-C
CINEK3-PFRI
CMAST3-AEE
CMAST3-FOR
CMAST3-INE
CMAST3-IPDE
CMAST3-IPUA-C
CMAST3-ITSY
CMAST3-MRS
CMAST3-MTH
CMAST3-NEE
CMAST3-PRM
CMAST3-SUE
CMAST3-SUT
CMAST3-TEMA-C
CMATD3-INE
CMATD3-MMM
CMATD3-MRS
CMATD3-NEE
CMATD3-NTE
CMATD3-PRM
CMATD3-SUE
CMATD3-TEMB
CMATD3-TMV
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MH2000 Helklass MH2000 L51-52 Björn Glaser
Peter Hedström
Valter Ström
TTMVM1-IMTA
TTMVM1-MDNA
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam MJ2246 Helklass MJ2246 Butter
Trötter
Björn Laumert TAEEM1-RMD
TSUEM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AF1005 D32-35
D41-42
CSAMH3-BBP
CSAMH3-MHI
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1134 E33-34 TFOFK3
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1173 L22 TFAFK3
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam AI1802 M23-24
M31-33
M35-38
CSAMH2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam BB1010 FB52-53 Johan Sven Erik Rockberg CMEDT2
14:00 - 16:00 Written Exam DT2300 Roberto Bresin TIEMM1-IAVN
TIMTM1-FID
TIMTM1-LTM
TIMTM2-IMHI
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam EG2210 Q15
Q17
TELPM1
TIEMM1-EEAA
TIEMM1-HKPA
TIETM1-SENS
TIETM1-SMCS
TSCRM1-2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HE1027 T53 (Hertzsalen)
T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
Elias Said TIELA1
TIMEL1
TITEH2-METL
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam HI1029 T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T41 (Gullstrandsalen)
T61
T63 (Theorellsalen)
T64 (Nätverkslab)
T67
Nicklas Brandefelt TIDAA2
TITEH3-TIDA
14:00 - 17:00 Written Exam ID2010 Ka-204 TCOMM1-ITE
TCOMM1-SMK
TCOMM1-TRN
TEBSM1-INMV
TIDAB3-DPUB
TSEDM1
TSEDM1-DASC
TSEDM1-PVT
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1309 Black Box
C33
C36
C41
Oswald Fogelklou LÄRGR1
TIMAS1
TITEH2-TIMA
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1602 C33
C37-38
TIIPS1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SF2526
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam SH2605 FB51 Pär Olsson TIETM1-NUEY
TNEEM1
14:00 - 20:00 Written Exam T65 (Elektroniklab) Joanna Selington
18:00 - 20:00 Written Exam C33 Kristina Jungland
  Fri 2019-03-15
07:00 - 16:00 Written Exam Ka-G301-303 Funkatenta Sandra Nyström
08:00 - 13:00 Re-exam IS1500 Ka-Sal A (Östen Mäkitalo)
Ka-Sal B (Peter Weissglas)
Ka-Sal C (Sven-Olof Öhrvik)
CDATE2
CLGYM2-TIKT
08:00 - 14:00 Re-exam T67 Funka Joanna Selington
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam KH1121 Helklass KH1121 M2
M32-33
TEN1 Thord Franzén TIKED1
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam MJ2244 Helklass
MJ2430 Helklass
MJ2244
MJ2430
Butter
Trötter
Jens Fridh TAETM1
TIPUM1-IPUA
TSUEM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SD2313 Helklass SD2313 Munin Sebastian Stichel TFORM1-FORB
TJVTM1
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SE2123 Helklass SE2123 M37-38 Per-Lennart Larsson TTEMM1
TTEMM1-TEMC
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AE2507 M35-36 TEEGM1
THSSM1
TMHIM1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AF1735 M24
W25
W37-38
W42-43
XW50
Jean-Marc Battini TIBYH1-A-C
TITEH2-TIBY
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam AG1323 Q13 CSAMH3-GIT
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam AH1022 E36 CSAMH3-STP
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam EQ2411 M31 TINNM1
TINNM1-COE
TIVNM2-DMTE
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam HF0025 T2 (Jacobssonsalen)
T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T53 (Hertzsalen)
T61
T63 (Theorellsalen)
TENA Maria Shamoun
Svante Granqvist
Sven Staffan Linnaeus
TBASA-FH
TBASA-GH
TBASA-IH
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam IS1200 Ka-203
Ka-204
Ka-205
Ka-208
Ka-209
Ka-210
Ka-301
Ka-303
Ka-304
Ka-308
Ka-Sal A (Östen Mäkitalo)
Ka-Sal B (Peter Weissglas)
Ka-Sal C (Sven-Olof Öhrvik)
David Broman CENMI3-ELP
CENMI3-HSS
CENMI3-KEM
CENMI3-MES
CENMI3-MHI
CENMI3-RENE
CENMI3-SMCS
CENMI3-SUE
CENMI3-SUT
CINTE1
TCOMK1
TIDAB1
TIEDB1
TSCRM1-ELEM
TSCRM2-ELEM
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam KF2450 M23 TMMMM1
TMMMM1-POTE
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam KH0025 K51
L21-22
L51-52
U21
U31
U41
U51
TENA:1 Abbas Jorjani
Christina Persson
Hanna Magnholt Ohlman
Ingemar Jerling
Stephan Persson
TBASD1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam ML0025 Black Box
C36
C41
TENA:1 Martin Wrååk
Per Ahlén
TBASE-A-B
TBTMS1
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam SF1511
SF1516
SF1520
SF1524
SF1544
B21-24
D32-35
D41-42
E31-35
E51-53
K53
Q11
V01
V11-12
V21-23
V32-33
V35
Erik Dalsryd CBIOT2
CINTE3
CLGYM3-MAFY
CMAST1
CMAST2-ITSY
CSAMH1
CTFYS2
CTKEM2
08:00 - 11:00 Written Exam SF1546 Q15
Q17
Q21-22
Q26
Q31
Q33-34
BE3003 CELTE2
CINTE3
CLGYM2-TEMI
CMAST2-ITSY
COPEN1
08:00 - 12:00 Written Exam SI2520 FB51 muntlig tentamen Jens Bardarson
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam SK2773 muntlig tenta TNTEM1-NTEA
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA D36 (Gamla styrelserummet)
D4448
L1
L41-44
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam 8XFUNKA E2 Towe Breidenstein
08:00 - 16:00 Written Exam Ka-211 Sandra Nyström
08:00 - 20:00 Written Exam T41 (Gullstrandsalen) Joanna Selington
09:00 - 15:00 Written Exam MG1010 Helklass MG1010 M312
P240
TMRSM1
TPRMM1
09:00 - 12:00 Written Exam T5 Ann-Britt Scherfors
09:00 - 13:00 Written Exam T6 Ann-Britt Scherfors
12:00 - 14:00 Written Exam C41 Kristina Jungland
14:00 - 18:00 Re-exam ME1039 Samtenta med ord.tenta i ME1003
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam EI1120 Helklass EI1120 L31
L51-52
M23-24
CENMI2
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam HI1024 Helklass HI1024
HI1200
T3 (Meitnersalen)
T4 (Curiesalen)
T61
T63 (Theorellsalen)
T64 (Nätverkslab)
T67
Jonas Willén CMEDT1
TIMEL1
TITEH1-METL
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ME1003 Helklass ME1003 V01
V11-12
V21-23
V32-34
CMATD3-PRM
TIDAB2
TIDAB3-DDNB
TIDAB3-DPUB
TIEDB3
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ME1316 Helklass ME1316 Q21
Q31
Q33-34
Q36
V35
CINEK2-DKOI
CINEK2-EHUI
CINEK2-PFRI
CINEK2-TMAI
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MG2103 Helklass MG2103 U41
U51
TPRMM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MH1028 Helklass MH1028 B21-23 Malin Selleby CMATD2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam MJ2412 Helklass MJ2412 L21-22
Q11
Q15
Q24
TIEEM1
TIETM1-RENE
TMESM1
TSUEM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam ML1030 Helklass ML1030 C33
C36
TIMAS2-SIEP
TIMAS2-SIOD
TIMAS2-SROB
TIMAS2-SSLA
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam SG2212 Helklass SG2212 D32-35 Ardeshir Hanifi
Philipp Schlatter
TAEEM1-FLT
TIPUM1-IPUA
TMEGM1
TMRSM1-MRSB
TTEMM1
TTEMM1-TEMA
TTMAM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AF1729 W37-38 Ali Alavizadeh Farhang TIBYH3-ANL
TIBYH3-HUPK
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AF2511 D41 Ivo Martinac TCAEM1
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam AH2026 E33-34 TTGTM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1141 U21 TFOFK3
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI1142 Q13
Q17
Q22
Q26
TFAFK2
TFOFK2
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam AI2809 E31
E35
U31
TFOBM1
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam EP1100 B24 CELTE2-3
CENMI3-ELP
CENMI3-HSS
CENMI3-KEM
CENMI3-MES
CENMI3-MHI
CENMI3-RENE
CENMI3-SMCS
CENMI3-SUE
CENMI3-SUT
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam HI1037 T54 (Elmqvistsalen)
T55 (Brånemarksalen)
TIDAA3
TIDAB3-DDNB
TIDAB3-DPUB
TIELA3
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam IL1333 Ka-303
Ka-304
Elena Dubrova TCOMM1-ITE
TCOMM1-SMK
TCOMM1-TRN
TIDAB2
TIDAB3-DDNB
TIDAB3-DPUB
TIEDB3
TITEH3-TIDB
14:00 - 18:00 Written Exam KH1252 E51-52 TEN1 Sven Dahlström TIKED2
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam SI2720 FB51
FD41
Erik Lindahl TTFYM1-TFYA
TTFYM1-TFYE
18:00 - 20:00 Written Exam C33 Kristina Jungland
Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical