Skrivsal BZ
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Time |
Course (from ladok), Course (from ladok), Costumer |
Room, Activity |
Staff |
Lockreservation |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w22 | Thu 2024-05-30 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 13:15 | 08:15 - 13:15 | 2LA006, Medical diagnostics integrated with basic science | Daniel Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:15 | 14:15 - 18:15 | 1BA160, Morphological Methods and Diagnosis | Sara Windahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | 14:15 - 17:15 | 2LK063, Clinical medicine - Neuro, senses and psyche | Dimitrios Andreou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | 08:15 - 10:15 | 1AR027, Psychology | Lisa Thorell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:15 | 08:15 - 11:15 | 1FY018, Theme Examination - Anatomy, 1FY050, Theme Examination - Physiology 2 | Johanna Lanner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:30 | 08:15 - 11:30 | 1OP077, Environmental Optometry | Susanne Glimne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:45 | 08:15 - 12:45 | 4FH086, Epidemiological Methods for Studying Determinants of Health | Karin Modig | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:15 | 14:15 - 18:15 | 2LA003, Basic Science 4: Neuroscience, neuropharmacology and endocrinology | Lennart Brodin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 16:15 | 07:15 - 16:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 16:15 | 08:15 - 16:15 | 2TL052, The Structure and Function of the Organ Systems | Björn Meister | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-06-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-06-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:15 | 08:15 - 12:15 | 1BI048, Molecular Medicine - Cardiometabolic and Infectious Diseases | Christopher Sundling, Hanna Björck, Rachel Fisher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:30 | 08:15 - 11:30 | 1OP068, Ocular anatomy, physiology and diseases 1 | Marika Wahlberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 13:15 | 08:15 - 13:15 | 2LA011, Clinical medicine 2: Applied internal medicine and related disciplines, 2LA012, Clinical medicine 2: Applied internal medicine and related disciplines, 2LA013, Clinical medicine 2: Applied internal medicine and related disciplines, 2LA014, Clinical medicine 2: Applied internal medicine and related disciplines | Ioannis Parodis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:45 | 08:15 - 11:45 | 2LK132, Clinical Medicine | Agneta Månsson-Broberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skrivsal Widerströmska
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Time |
Course (from ladok), Course (from ladok), Costumer |
Room, Activity |
Staff |
Lockreservation |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 2024-05-31 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:30 | 08:15 - 11:30 | 1OP069, Basic Optometry 2 | Alberto Dominguez Vicent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:15 | 14:15 - 18:15 | 4TX031, Health Risk Assessment | Anna Beronius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 18:15 | 11:00 - 18:15 | Försvarshögskolan | Examination digital | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-06-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:30 | 10:00 - 11:30 | Amartya, Charles, David, Inghesalen, John, Karolina, Lina, Louis, Marie, Mary, Parker, Ruth, Wangari, WH-1, WH-2, Wretlindsalen | Service | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bengt Winblad
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Time |
Course (from ladok), Course (from ladok), Costumer |
Room, Activity |
Staff |
Lockreservation |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 2024-05-30 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:15 | 08:15 - 12:15 | 2DS010, Theoretical Foundations in Public Health Nursing | Albertine Ranheim, Eva Sundborg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:45 | 08:15 - 12:45 | 2TL099, Orthodontics | Agneta Karsten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:15 | 14:15 - 16:15 | 1SJ027, Research Methods and Nursing Research | Kay Sundberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:45 | 14:15 - 16:45 | 1TY006, Medical and Odontological Subjects 2 | Shivi Chopra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 10:15 | 07:15 - 10:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | 08:15 - 10:15 | 1SJ019, Anatomy and Physiology | Anna Wiik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 14:15 | 10:15 - 14:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 - 14:15 | 11:15 - 14:15 | 2AN009, Anaesthetic Nursing - Perioperative Nursing 1 | John-Åke Palm, Ulrica Nilsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 - 14:15 | 11:15 - 14:15 | 2TL053, Oral Biomedicine 2 | Rachael Sugars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:15 | 14:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 18:15 | 15:15 - 18:15 | 1SJ021, Foundation of Nursing Care in Health and Illness | Anette Forss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat 2024-06-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:15 | 08:15 - 11:15 | 1SJ022, Nursing Care in Illness and Disease | Carina Söderman, Monica Bergqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:15 | 14:15 - 16:15 | 1SJ022, Nursing Care in Illness and Disease | Sophie Curbo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | 08:15 - 10:15 | 1BA131, Biochemistry | Maura Heverin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:15 | 08:15 - 11:15 | 2TL063, Orofacial Medicine 1 | Karin Garming-Legert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:15 | 14:15 - 16:15 | 1BA131, Biochemistry | Maura Heverin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-06-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | 08:15 - 10:15 | 1SJ021, Foundation of Nursing Care in Health and Illness | Anwar Fadel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:15 | 14:15 - 18:15 | 2LK131, Clinical Medicine, 2LK132, Clinical Medicine, 2LK133, Clinical Medicine, 2LK134, Clinical Medicine | Agneta Månsson-Broberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-06-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:15 | 08:15 - 12:15 | 1BA131, Biochemistry | Maura Heverin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | 08:15 - 10:15 | 1SJ022, Nursing Care in Illness and Disease | Anwar Fadel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skrivsal ANA 23
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Time |
Course (from ladok), Course (from ladok), Costumer |
Room, Activity |
Staff |
Lockreservation |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 2024-05-30 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:15 | 08:15 - 12:15 | 1AU072, Clinical Audiology 1 | Jeannette Ekblom Hägerström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:15 | 08:15 - 12:15 | 2OT014, Operating Room Nursing - Perioperative Nursing Care 1 | Annika Sandelin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 10:15 | 07:15 - 10:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | 08:15 - 10:15 | 1SJ019, Anatomy and Physiology | Anna Wiik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:15 | 14:15 - 16:15 | 1SJ035, Pathophysiology and prevention of diseases | Annica Lindkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | 14:15 - 17:15 | 3BL004, Cardiovascular diagnostics | Shahnaz Akil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:15 | 14:15 - 16:15 | 1AR024, Anatomy and Physiology | Maria Westerståhl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-06-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 18:15 | 13:15 - 18:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | 14:15 - 17:15 | 1TY004, Oral Health - Science 1 | Sebastian Malmqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | 14:15 - 17:15 | 1TY018, Oral Health - Science 3 | Sebastian Malmqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-06-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 - 18:00 | 07:00 - 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-06-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 13:15 | 07:15 - 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:15 | 08:15 - 11:15 | 1RS002, Radiology 1 | Hanija Ali Akbari Haji |
Modified within the last 24 hours.