Weekly ScheduleSorted by Courses | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Name, Person |
Room |
Programme |
Activity |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ethical Hacking, KSETHAC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Tuesday 25.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Alberto Lluch Lafuente Alessandro Bruni Rosario Giustolisi |
5A60 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foundations of Game AI, KGFOGAA1KU, Foundations of Game AI, BSc, BSFOGAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Tuesday 25.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
2A54 |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 26.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
2A54 |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 27.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
2A54 |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 28.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
2A54 |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, KSFRWAW1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Tuesday 25.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Patrick Bahr Sinisa Neskovic Troels Andreasen |
4A20 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 26.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Patrick Bahr Sinisa Neskovic Troels Andreasen |
4A20 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mobile App Development, BSMOAPD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Thursday 27.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Fabricio Batista Narcizo Steen Jensen |
4A20 |
SWU 2nd year SWU 3rd year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 28.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Fabricio Batista Narcizo Steen Jensen |
4A20 |
SWU 2nd year SWU 3rd year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Tuesday 25.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Asger Balle Pedersen Michael Beck |
3A18 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 26.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Anja Thrane Camille Rønn |
2A12-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Asger Balle Pedersen Michael Beck |
3A18 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 27.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Camille Rønn Timothy Merritt |
3A18 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 28.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Eduardo Rodriguez Timothy Merritt |
3A18 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reflections on IT, BSREFIT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Tuesday 25.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
2A18 | SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 26.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
2A18 | SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 27.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
2A18 | SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Software Architecture, KSSOARC2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Tuesday 25.06.2024 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
2A20 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 26.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
2A20 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 27.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
2A20 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam |