Weekly ScheduleSorted by Courses | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Name, Person |
Programme |
Activity |
Comment |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ethical Hacking, KSETHAC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Alberto Lluch Lafuente Alessandro Bruni Rosario Giustolisi |
CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Alberto Lluch Lafuente Alessandro Bruni Rosario Giustolisi |
CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foundations of Game AI, KGFOGAA1KU, Foundations of Game AI, BSc, BSFOGAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday Jun 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday Jun 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday Jun 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Cumhur Erkut Paolo Burelli |
BDS 3rd year GAMES - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, KSFRWAW1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Patrick Bahr Sinisa Neskovic Troels Andreasen |
SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Patrick Bahr Sinisa Neskovic Troels Andreasen |
SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday Jun 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Patrick Bahr Sinisa Neskovic Troels Andreasen |
SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mobile App Development, BSMOAPD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Thursday Jun 27 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Fabricio Batista Narcizo Steen Jensen |
SWU 2nd year SWU 3rd year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday Jun 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Fabricio Batista Narcizo Steen Jensen |
SWU 2nd year SWU 3rd year |
Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organisatorisk innovations- og forandringsledelse, MBORINF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 |
Carsten Lund Pedersen Hanne Westh Nicolajsen Simon Kiilerich Vedel |
Master ILM | Reexam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 17:30 |
Asger Balle Pedersen Michael Beck |
DIM - 1st year | Room 3A08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Anja Thrane Thomas Buchholdt |
DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | + 3A08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Asger Balle Pedersen Michael Beck |
DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday Jun 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Anja Thrane Camille Rønn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Asger Balle Pedersen Michael Beck |
DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday Jun 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Camille Rønn Timothy Merritt |
DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday Jun 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Eduardo Rodriguez Timothy Merritt |
DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reflections on IT, BSREFIT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday Jun 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday Jun 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Else Marie Melchiorsen Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk |
SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Software Architecture, KSSOARC2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday Jun 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday Jun 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Konstantinos Manikas Mircea Lungu |
CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
_NN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Monday Jun 24 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:30 |
Pinar Tözün Robert Bayer Yongluan Zhou |
_NN | Thesis Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 12:50 |
Pinar Tözün Robert Bayer Yongluan Zhou |
_NN | Thesis Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 13:50 |
Pinar Tözün Yongluan Zhou |
_NN | Thesis Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:40 |
Pinar Tözün Yongluan Zhou |
_NN | Thesis Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday Jun 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 10:05 |
Hugo-Andres Lopes-Acosta Mahsa Varshosaz |
_NN | Thesis Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 11:55 |
Hugo-Andres Lopes-Acosta Mahsa Varshosaz |
_NN | Thesis Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 14:05 |
Hugo-Andres Lopes-Acosta Mahsa Varshosaz |
_NN | Thesis Exam |