Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Sep  
Go to next month

Date limits 26.08.2019 - 26.01.2020

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming. KSPRCPP2KU 
w35 Monday 26.8 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 29.8
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w36 Monday 2.9 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 5.9
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w37 Monday 9.9 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 12.9
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w38 Monday 16.9 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 19.9
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w39 Monday 23.9 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 26.9
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w40 Monday 30.9 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 7.10 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 10.10
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w43 Monday 21.10 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 24.10
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w44 Monday 28.10 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 31.10
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w45 Monday 4.11 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 7.11
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w46 Monday 11.11 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 14.11
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w47 Monday 18.11 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 21.11
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w48 Monday 25.11 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 28.11
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w49 Monday 2.12 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 5.12
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w2 Monday 6.1 w2
08:00 - 21:00 Claus Brabrand, Riko Jacob learnIT CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - hand out
  Tuesday 7.1
08:00 - 14:00 Claus Brabrand, Riko Jacob learnIT CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
15:00 - 17:00 Riko Jacob 2A18 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Random Fraud Control