Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Sep  
Go to next month

Date limits 26.08.2019 - 26.01.2020

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming, KSPRCPP2KU 
w35 Monday 26.08.2019 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 29.08.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w36 Monday 02.09.2019 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w37 Monday 09.09.2019 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 12.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w38 Monday 16.09.2019 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 19.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w39 Monday 23.09.2019 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 26.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w40 Monday 30.09.2019 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 03.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w41 Monday 07.10.2019 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 10.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w43 Monday 21.10.2019 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 24.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w44 Monday 28.10.2019 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 31.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w45 Monday 04.11.2019 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 07.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w46 Monday 11.11.2019 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 14.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w47 Monday 18.11.2019 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 21.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w48 Monday 25.11.2019 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 28.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w49 Monday 02.12.2019 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.12.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w2 Monday 06.01.2020 w2
08:00 - 21:00 Claus Brabrand, Riko Jacob learnIT CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - hand out
  Tuesday 07.01.2020
08:00 - 14:00 Claus Brabrand, Riko Jacob learnIT CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission