Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Sep  
Go to next month

Date limits 26.08.2019 - 26.01.2020

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming, KSPRCPP2KU
Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming. KSPRCPP2KU 
w35 Monday 26.08.2019 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 29.08.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w36 Monday 02.09.2019 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 2A54, 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w37 Monday 09.09.2019 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 12.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w38 Monday 16.09.2019 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 19.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w39 Monday 23.09.2019 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 26.09.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w40 Monday 30.09.2019 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 07.10.2019 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 10.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w43 Monday 21.10.2019 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 24.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w44 Monday 28.10.2019 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 31.10.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w45 Monday 04.11.2019 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 07.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w46 Monday 11.11.2019 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 14.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w47 Monday 18.11.2019 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 21.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w48 Monday 25.11.2019 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 28.11.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w49 Monday 02.12.2019 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle 3A12-14, 5A60 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.12.2019
08:00 - 10:00 Claus Brabrand, Thomas Dybdahl Ahle Aud 5 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
w2 Monday 06.01.2020 w2
08:00 - 21:00 Claus Brabrand, Riko Jacob learnIT CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - hand out
  Tuesday 07.01.2020
08:00 - 14:00 Claus Brabrand, Riko Jacob learnIT CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
15:00 - 17:00 Riko Jacob 2A18 CS - 1st year, SD - 2nd year Random Fraud Control