Weekly Room Overview
If you want to book a room, please contact Facilities Management: fm@itu.dkPlease note, that a room that looks free might not always be available for booking. Always contact FM, if you wish to book a room.
w19
ScrollBar (0E01)
Number of seats 70
Aud 1 (0A11)
Number of seats 296
Aud 2 (0A35)
Number of seats 128
Aud 3 (2A56)
Number of seats 68
Aud 4 (4A60)
Number of seats 70
Aud 0 (0A27)
Number of seats 180
2A12-14
Number of seats 90
3A12-14
Number of seats 90
4A14-16
Number of seats 90
5A14-16 (group)
Number of seats 60
2A52
Number of seats 50
2A54
Number of seats 50
3A52
Number of seats 50
4A14
Number of seats 50
5A60
Number of seats 50
3A54
Number of seats 50
4A16
Number of seats 40
4A56
Number of seats 50
4A58
Number of seats 40
2A20
Number of seats 24
3A18
Number of seats 24
4A20
Number of seats 24
4A22
Number of seats 24
4A54
Number of seats 24
2F10
Number of seats 24
2F12
Number of seats 24
2F13
Number of seats 60
2F14
Number of seats 30
2F16
Number of seats 36
Monday 6.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Designdrevet innovation, KDDIT - 1st year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Reflections on IT, SWU 3rd year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Linear Algebra and Probability, CS - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
10:00
08:00
4A14, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
4A16, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
Study Lab, BDDIT - 1st year, 3A18, Study Lab
12:00
09:00
How to make (almost) anything, CS - 1st year, 5A14-16 (group), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Algorithms and Data Structures, Algorithms and Data Structures, Algorithms and Data Structures, BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Designdrevet innovation, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A18, 2A20, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Designdrevet innovation, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A18, 2A52, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Designdrevet innovation, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A18, 2A54, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Reflections on IT, SWU 3rd year, 4A14-16, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Reflections on IT, SWU 3rd year, 4A56, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Global Project Management, GBI 1st year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Data Science in Production, KDS - 1st year, 2A12-14, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Big Data Processes, DIM - 1st year, 4A58, Study Lab
12:00
10:00
4A20, Meeting, BECL
13:00
10:00
Process Innovation, DIM - 1st year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BDS 2nd year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Global Project Management, GBI 1st year, 3A12-14, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Data Science in Production, KDS - 1st year, 2A12-14, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Cryptography, CS - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Managing Digital Transformation, CS - 1st year, 2F14, Lecture
14:00
12:00
Physical Computing, BDDIT - 1st year, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), SWU 2nd year, 4A14-16, Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), SWU 2nd year, 4A56, Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), SWU 2nd year, Aud 0 (0A27), Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
Psychology of Play and Games, GAMES - 1st year, 2F13, Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
2F16, Meeting, MARKR
14:00
13:00
Process Innovation, DIM - 1st year, 2A12-14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Process Innovation, DIM - 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Business Process Modelling and Automation, GBI 2nd year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
16:00
14:00
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BDS 2nd year, 3A18, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BDS 2nd year, 3A54, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Cryptography, CS - 1st year, 4A58, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Managing Digital Transformation, CS - 1st year, 2F14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
2A54, Meeting, Møde v/Henriette Friis
18:00
15:00
Business Process Modelling and Automation, GBI 2nd year, 2A12-14, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Software Architecture, CS - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
18:00
16:00
2A52, Other, ITUnderground (ITU's cybersecurity student organisation v/Cristina Avram
21:00
16:00
Software Architecture, CS - 1st year, 4A14-16, Exercises
20:00
18:00
Software Architecture, CS - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Exercises
20:00
18:00
w19
ScrollBar (0E01)
Number of seats 70
Aud 1 (0A11)
Number of seats 296
Aud 2 (0A35)
Number of seats 128
Aud 3 (2A56)
Number of seats 68
Aud 4 (4A60)
Number of seats 70
Aud 0 (0A27)
Number of seats 180
2A12-14
Number of seats 90
3A12-14
Number of seats 90
4A14-16
Number of seats 90
5A14-16 (group)
Number of seats 60
2A52
Number of seats 50
2A54
Number of seats 50
3A52
Number of seats 50
4A14
Number of seats 50
5A60
Number of seats 50
3A54
Number of seats 50
4A16
Number of seats 40
4A56
Number of seats 50
4A58
Number of seats 40
2A20
Number of seats 24
3A18
Number of seats 24
4A20
Number of seats 24
4A22
Number of seats 24
4A54
Number of seats 24
2F10
Number of seats 24
2F12
Number of seats 24
2F13
Number of seats 60
2F14
Number of seats 30
2F16
Number of seats 36
Tuesday 7.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, SWU 1st year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Introduction to Database Systems, DS, Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
10:00
08:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2A12-14, Lecture
10:00
08:00
Designing Digital Play, BDDIT - 3rd year, 5A60, Lecture
10:00
08:00
4A14, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
4A16, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
2A52, Meeting, LENR
10:00
09:00
4A20, Other, RODR
12:00
09:00
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, SWU 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
12:00
10:00
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, SWU 1st year, 2A54, Exercises
12:00
10:00
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, SWU 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Introduction to Database Systems, DS, Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, 3A54, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Introduction to Database Systems, DS, Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, 4A58, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Introduction to Database Systems, DS, Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, 4A56, Exercises
12:00
10:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2A12-14, Lecture
12:00
10:00
IT-enabled Process Improvement, GBI 2nd year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Network Society, BDDIT - 2nd year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Designing Digital Play, BDDIT - 3rd year, 5A60, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KDS - 1st year, 2F13, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Ethical Hacking, CS - 1st year, 2F16, Lecture
12:00
10:00
ScrollBar (0E01), Meeting, AC-klubmøde v/Lou Rudd
12:30
11:30
Data-Driven Design & Development, GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A12-14, Lecture
14:00
12:00
Mobile App Development, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Applied Statistics, BDS 1st year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
14:00
12:00
IT-enabled Process Improvement, GBI 2nd year, 4A14-16, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Network Society, BDDIT - 2nd year, 4A22, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Network Society, BDDIT - 2nd year, 4A58, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Digital kultur og medier, BDDIT - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, SD - 1st year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Service Economics, DIM - 1st year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Ethical Hacking, CS - 1st year, 2F16, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KDS - 1st year, 2F14, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KDS - 1st year, 2F13, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Designing Interactions, KDDIT - 1st year, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture, KIRH
15:00
14:00
Service Economics, DIM - 1st year, 2A54, Exercises
15:55
14:00
Data-Driven Design & Development, GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A12-14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Mobile App Development, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 2A52, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Applied Statistics, BDS 1st year, 4A58, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Applied Statistics, BDS 1st year, 4A56, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Data: Law and Ethics, GBI 3rd year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
16:00
14:00
Digital kultur og medier, BDDIT - 1st year, 3A18, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Digital kultur og medier, BDDIT - 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, SD - 1st year, 4A14-16, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 2F14, Lecture
16:00
14:00
Modelling Systems and Languages, CS - 1st year, 2F16, Lecture
16:00
14:00
2A20, Lecture, ALBN
17:00
15:00
4A14-16, Meeting, Sinisa Neskovic, PhD
18:00
16:00
Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 2F14, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Data: Law and Ethics, GBI 3rd year, 4A22, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Data: Law and Ethics, GBI 3rd year, 4A20, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Modelling Systems and Languages, CS - 1st year, 2F16, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Aud 2 (0A35), FM-Works, KOST
20:00
18:00
3A18, Lecture, Anne Jensen
20:35
18:00
w19
ScrollBar (0E01)
Number of seats 70
Aud 1 (0A11)
Number of seats 296
Aud 2 (0A35)
Number of seats 128
Aud 3 (2A56)
Number of seats 68
Aud 4 (4A60)
Number of seats 70
Aud 0 (0A27)
Number of seats 180
2A12-14
Number of seats 90
3A12-14
Number of seats 90
4A14-16
Number of seats 90
5A14-16 (group)
Number of seats 60
2A52
Number of seats 50
2A54
Number of seats 50
3A52
Number of seats 50
4A14
Number of seats 50
5A60
Number of seats 50
3A54
Number of seats 50
4A16
Number of seats 40
4A56
Number of seats 50
4A58
Number of seats 40
2A20
Number of seats 24
3A18
Number of seats 24
4A20
Number of seats 24
4A22
Number of seats 24
4A54
Number of seats 24
2F10
Number of seats 24
2F12
Number of seats 24
2F13
Number of seats 60
2F14
Number of seats 30
2F16
Number of seats 36
Wednesday 8.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Functional Programming, SWU, SWU 2nd year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Process Innovation, DIM - 1st year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BDS 2nd year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Computer Systems Performance, CS - 1st year, 3A52, Lecture
10:00
08:00
Co-design, BDDIT - 2nd year, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises, Lecture
12:00
08:00
4A14, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
4A16, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
Aud 4 (4A60), Other, Anne Eskildsen
10:00
09:00
Functional Programming, SWU, SWU 2nd year, 2A12-14, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Functional Programming, SWU, SWU 2nd year, 3A12-14, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Process Innovation, DIM - 1st year, ScrollBar (0E01), Exercises
12:00
10:00
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BDS 2nd year, 3A18, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BDS 2nd year, 3A54, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Projects in Data Science, BDS 1st year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
12:00
10:00
IT Governance & Quality Management, GBI 3rd year, 4A14-16, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Computer Systems Performance, CS - 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Geospatial Data Science, KDS - 1st year, Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Mobile App Development, SD - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Playable Media, GAMES - 1st year, 2F16, Lecture
12:00
10:00
How to make (almost) anything, CS - 1st year, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises
14:00
12:00
Data Visualisation Design, KDDIT - 1st year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Projects in Data Science, BDS 1st year, 4A22, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Projects in Data Science, BDS 1st year, 4A20, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Projects in Data Science, BDS 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
14:00
12:00
IT Governance & Quality Management, GBI 3rd year, 4A14-16, Exercises
14:00
12:00
User Interface Design, BDDIT - 1st year, 3A12-14, Lecture
14:00
12:00
Geospatial Data Science, KDS - 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Mobile App Development, SD - 1st year, 2A12-14, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Program Verification, BSc, Program Verification, MSc, CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 2F14, Lecture
14:00
12:00
Playable Media, GAMES - 1st year, 2F16, Exercises
14:00
12:00
How to make (almost) anything, CS - 1st year, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises
16:00
14:00
Data Visualisation Design, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Data Visualisation Design, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A54, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Data Visualisation Design, KDDIT - 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Algorithmic Problem Solving, BSc, Algorithmic Problem Solving, MSc, BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
16:00
14:00
Algorithms and Data Structures, SD - 1st year, 4A58, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Algorithms and Data Structures, SD - 1st year, 5A60, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Algorithms and Data Structures, SD - 1st year, 4A56, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Foundations of Game AI, Foundations of Game AI, BSc, BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
16:00
14:00
Program Verification, BSc, Program Verification, MSc, CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 2F14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
User Interface Design, BDDIT - 1st year, 4A22, Exercises
16:00
14:00
User Interface Design, BDDIT - 1st year, 3A18, Exercises
16:00
14:00
User Interface Design, BDDIT - 1st year, 4A20, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Algorithmic Problem Solving, BSc, Algorithmic Problem Solving, MSc, BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year, 2A20, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Algorithmic Problem Solving, BSc, Algorithmic Problem Solving, MSc, BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
18:00
16:00
Enterprise Architecture, DIM - 1st year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
18:00
16:00
Foundations of Game AI, Foundations of Game AI, BSc, BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year, 3A12-14, Exercises
18:00
16:00
ScrollBar (0E01), Meeting, ScrollBar
21:00
16:00
2A18, 4A22, Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
2A18, 2A54, Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
2A18, 4A20, Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
2A18, 4A54, Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
2A18, 4A58, Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
2A18, 4A56, Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
2A18, Aud 0 (0A27), Other, Kristoffer Rath Hansen
19:00
17:00
Enterprise Architecture, DIM - 1st year, 2A20, Exercises
20:00
18:00
Enterprise Architecture, DIM - 1st year, 3A54, Exercises
20:00
18:00
w19
ScrollBar (0E01)
Number of seats 70
Aud 1 (0A11)
Number of seats 296
Aud 2 (0A35)
Number of seats 128
Aud 3 (2A56)
Number of seats 68
Aud 4 (4A60)
Number of seats 70
Aud 0 (0A27)
Number of seats 180
2A12-14
Number of seats 90
3A12-14
Number of seats 90
4A14-16
Number of seats 90
5A14-16 (group)
Number of seats 60
2A52
Number of seats 50
2A54
Number of seats 50
3A52
Number of seats 50
4A14
Number of seats 50
5A60
Number of seats 50
3A54
Number of seats 50
4A16
Number of seats 40
4A56
Number of seats 50
4A58
Number of seats 40
2A20
Number of seats 24
3A18
Number of seats 24
4A20
Number of seats 24
4A22
Number of seats 24
4A54
Number of seats 24
2F10
Number of seats 24
2F12
Number of seats 24
2F13
Number of seats 60
2F14
Number of seats 30
2F16
Number of seats 36
Thursday 9.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
4A14, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
4A16, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
4A14-16, Meeting, Simon Martin Breum
22:00
16:00
w19
ScrollBar (0E01)
Number of seats 70
Aud 1 (0A11)
Number of seats 296
Aud 2 (0A35)
Number of seats 128
Aud 3 (2A56)
Number of seats 68
Aud 4 (4A60)
Number of seats 70
Aud 0 (0A27)
Number of seats 180
2A12-14
Number of seats 90
3A12-14
Number of seats 90
4A14-16
Number of seats 90
5A14-16 (group)
Number of seats 60
2A52
Number of seats 50
2A54
Number of seats 50
3A52
Number of seats 50
4A14
Number of seats 50
5A60
Number of seats 50
3A54
Number of seats 50
4A16
Number of seats 40
4A56
Number of seats 50
4A58
Number of seats 40
2A20
Number of seats 24
3A18
Number of seats 24
4A20
Number of seats 24
4A22
Number of seats 24
4A54
Number of seats 24
2F10
Number of seats 24
2F12
Number of seats 24
2F13
Number of seats 60
2F14
Number of seats 30
2F16
Number of seats 36
Friday 10.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Algorithms and Data Structures, BDS 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
10:00
08:00
Algorithms and Data Structures, BDS 1st year, 2A54, Exercises
10:00
08:00
IT-enabled Process Improvement, GBI 2nd year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Programming and Data Processing, DIM - 1st year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
10:00
08:00
Linear Algebra and Probability, CS - 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
10:00
08:00
4A14, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
4A16, FM-Works, In use as double room 4A14-16
23:00
08:00
Experimental Design in Practice, KDDIT - 1st year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 3A54, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 3A12-14, Exercises
12:00
10:00
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 4A14-16, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Reflections on Data Science, BDS 3rd year, 4A58, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Reflections on Data Science, BDS 3rd year, Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture
12:00
10:00
IT-enabled Process Improvement, GBI 2nd year, 2A12-14, Exercises
12:00
10:00
Algorithmic Fairness, Accountability and Ethics, KDS - 1st year, Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture
12:00
10:00
Study Lab, BDS 1st year, 4A56, Study Lab
12:00
10:00
Programming and Data Processing, DIM - 1st year, 2A18, 4A22, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Programming and Data Processing, DIM - 1st year, 2A18, 2A20, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Programming and Data Processing, DIM - 1st year, 2A18, 4A20, Lecture
12:00
10:00
Experimental Design in Practice, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A52, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Experimental Design in Practice, KDDIT - 1st year, 2A54, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Experimental Design in Practice, KDDIT - 1st year, 3A52, Exercises
14:00
12:00
User experience og webprogrammering, SWU 1st year, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture
14:00
12:00
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, 4A14-16, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Large Scale Data Analysis, BDS 2nd year, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Reflections on Data Science, BDS 3rd year, 4A58, Exercises
14:00
12:00
Reflections on Data Science, BDS 3rd year, Aud 3 (2A56), Exercises
14:00
12:00
Big Data Processes, DIM - 1st year, Aud 0 (0A27), Lecture
14:00
12:00
Algorithmic Fairness, Accountability and Ethics, KDS - 1st year, 3A54, Exercises
14:00
12:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2F12, Exercises
14:00
12:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2F14, Exercises
14:00
12:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2F16, Exercises
14:00
12:00
2A20, Study Lab, Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures
14:00
12:00
Co-design, BDDIT - 2nd year, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
Game World Design, GAMES - 1st year, 2F13, Exercises, Lecture
16:00
12:00
ScrollBar (0E01), Student get-together activity, Fredagsbar
23:00
12:00
User experience og webprogrammering, SWU 1st year, 2A12-14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
User experience og webprogrammering, SWU 1st year, 3A12-14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Large Scale Data Analysis, BDS 2nd year, 4A14-16, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Big Data Processes, DIM - 1st year, 4A22, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Big Data Processes, DIM - 1st year, 2A20, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Big Data Processes, DIM - 1st year, 4A20, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Big Data Processes, DIM - 1st year, 4A54, Exercises
16:00
14:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2F12, Exercises
16:00
14:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2F14, Exercises
16:00
14:00
IT & Work Design, GBI 1st year, 2F16, Exercises
16:00
14:00
Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture, Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture
16:00
15:00
2A12-14, Meeting, Simon Martin Breum
22:00
16:00