v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mandag Sep. 27
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tirsdag Sep. 28
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag Sep. 29
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag Sep. 30
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag Okt. 1
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lørdag Okt. 2
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søndag Okt. 3
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mandag Okt. 4
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tirsdag Okt. 5
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag Okt. 6
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag Okt. 7
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag Okt. 8
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lørdag Okt. 9
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søndag Okt. 10
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mandag Okt. 11
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tirsdag Okt. 12
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag Okt. 13
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag Okt. 14
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag Okt. 15
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lørdag Okt. 16
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søndag Okt. 17
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mandag Okt. 18
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tirsdag Okt. 19
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag Okt. 20
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag Okt. 21
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag Okt. 22
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lørdag Okt. 23
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søndag Okt. 24
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mandag Okt. 25
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tirsdag Okt. 26
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag Okt. 27
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag Okt. 28
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag Okt. 29
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lørdag Okt. 30
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søndag Okt. 31