v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man. 27.9
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir. 28.9
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons. 29.9
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor. 30.9
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre. 1.10
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lør. 2.10
v 39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søn. 3.10
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man. 4.10
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir. 5.10
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons. 6.10
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor. 7.10
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre. 8.10
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lør. 9.10
v 40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søn. 10.10
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man. 11.10
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir. 12.10
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons. 13.10
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor. 14.10
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre. 15.10
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lør. 16.10
v 41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søn. 17.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man. 18.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir. 19.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons. 20.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor. 21.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre. 22.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lør. 23.10
v 42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søn. 24.10
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man. 25.10
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir. 26.10
3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), CS - 2nd year, Daniel Cermak, DIM - 2nd year, Exercises, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, KDDIT - 2nd year, KICRDTW1KU Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, Lecture, Mandatory, ScrollBar (0E01), Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
18:00
12:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons. 27.10
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2F14, Djordje Grbic, Exercises, KGMOARI1KU Modern Artificial Intelligence, Lecture, Rasmus Palm, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor. 28.10
2F14, Espen Johannes Aarseth, Exercises, KGADTGS1KU Advanced Topics in Game Studies, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre. 29.10
2F13, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
2F13, Exercises, Henrique Galvan Debarba, KGGRPRG1KU Graphics Programming, Knud Henriksen, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
2F16, Exercises, KGPLLAB1KU Play Lab, Lecture, Martin Pichlmair, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Lør. 30.10
v 43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Søn. 31.10