Autumn 2021 Schedule

 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday  
w35-41, 43-49
Critical Big Data Management: Second Part of Specialisation, KBCBDMS2KU, Jonas Valbjørn Andersen, Nico Wunderlich, Aud 0 (0A27), Specialisation, Lecture
10:00
08:00
w36, 40, 43
_NN, Christopher Gad, Aud 1 (0A11), Mandatory, Other, Thesis Prep DIM
12:00
09:00
w35-41, 43-49
Critical Big Data Management: Second Part of Specialisation, KBCBDMS2KU, Jonas Valbjørn Andersen, Nico Wunderlich, 2A12-14, Specialisation, Exercises
12:00
10:00
w35-41, 43-49
The Digital State in Practice, Irina Papazu, Katja Sara Pape de Neergaard, Simy Kaur Gahoonia, 3A52, KDDIT - 2nd year, Specialisation, Lecture
12:00
10:00
w35-41, 43-49
Critical Big Data Management: Second Part of Specialisation, KBCBDMS2KU, Jonas Valbjørn Andersen, Nico Wunderlich, Aud 1 (0A11), Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w35-41, 43-49
The Digital State in Practice, Irina Papazu, Katja Sara Pape de Neergaard, Simy Kaur Gahoonia, 3A52, KDDIT - 2nd year, Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w35-41, 43-49
Service Design-Management and Implementation, KBSEDMI1KU, Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila, Aud 3 (2A56), Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w35-41, 43-49
Critical Big Data Management: Second Part of Specialisation, KBCBDMS2KU, Jonas Valbjørn Andersen, Nico Wunderlich, 4A14-16, Specialisation, Exercises
16:00
14:00
w35-41, 43-49
Service Design-Management and Implementation, KBSEDMI1KU, Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila, 3A54, Specialisation, Exercises
16:00
14:00
w40
The Digital State in Practice, Irina Papazu, Katja Sara Pape de Neergaard, Simy Kaur Gahoonia, 3A52, KDDIT - 2nd year, Specialisation, Lecture
16:00
14:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday  
w35-41, 43-49
Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, KICRDTW1KU, Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich, 3A54, 4A56, 5A60, Aud 1 (0A11), ScrollBar (0E01), CS - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year, Mandatory, Exercises, Lecture
18:00
12:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday  
w35-41, 43-49
Blockchain Economics, KBBLECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Jan Schwiderowski, Roman Klaus Beck, Aud 4 (4A60), Specialisation, Lecture
10:00
08:00
w35-41, 43-49
Blockchain Economics, KBBLECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Jan Schwiderowski, Roman Klaus Beck, 3A54, 4A20, Specialisation, Exercises
12:00
10:00
w35-41, 43-49
The Digital State in Practice, Irina Papazu, Katja Sara Pape de Neergaard, Simy Kaur Gahoonia, 5A60, KDDIT - 2nd year, Specialisation, Exercises
12:00
10:00
w35-41, 43-49
Blockchain Economics, KBBLECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Jan Schwiderowski, Roman Klaus Beck, Aud 4 (4A60), Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w35-41, 43-49
The Digital State in Practice, Irina Papazu, Katja Sara Pape de Neergaard, Simy Kaur Gahoonia, 5A60, KDDIT - 2nd year, Specialisation, Exercises
14:00
12:00
w35-41, 43-49
Blockchain Economics, KBBLECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Jan Schwiderowski, Roman Klaus Beck, 3A12-14, Specialisation, Exercises
16:00
14:00
w35-41, 43-49
Service Design-Management and Implementation, KBSEDMI1KU, Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila, Aud 3 (2A56), Specialisation, Lecture
16:00
14:00
w45
_NN, Christopher Gad, Aud 1 (0A11), Mandatory, Other, DIM Thesis Prep
16:00
14:00
w35-41, 43-49
Service Design-Management and Implementation, KBSEDMI1KU, Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila, 2A54, Specialisation, Exercises
18:00
16:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday  
w35-41, 43-49
Organisational Change, KBORCHA1KU, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer, Thorben Simonsen, Aud 0 (0A27), Mandatory, Lecture
12:00
10:00
w35-41, 43-49
Organisational Change, KBORCHA1KU, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer, Thorben Simonsen, 3A52, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54, Mandatory, Exercises
14:00
12:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday