08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Mandag
5x v 9-13
Aud 0 (0A27), BSDSESM1KU DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, Helge Pfeiffer, KSDSESM1KU DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, Lecture, Mircea Lungu, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year
Aud 0 (0A27), BSDSESM1KU DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, Helge Pfeiffer, KSDSESM1KU DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, Lecture, Mircea Lungu, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year
10:00
08:00
5x v 9-13
2A12-14, 3A12-14, BSDSESM1KU DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, Helge Pfeiffer, KSDSESM1KU DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, Mircea Lungu, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year
2A12-14, 3A12-14, BSDSESM1KU DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, Helge Pfeiffer, KSDSESM1KU DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, Mircea Lungu, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year
12:00
10:00
5x v 9-13
CS - 1st year, KSLIALP1KU Linear Algebra and Probability, Lecture, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Specialisation, Zoom
CS - 1st year, KSLIALP1KU Linear Algebra and Probability, Lecture, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Specialisation, Zoom
14:00
12:00
5x v 9-13
2F16, Andrzej Wasowski, CS - 1st year, Elective, KSPRPRO1KU Probabilistic Programming, Lecture, Raul Pardo Jimenez
2F16, Andrzej Wasowski, CS - 1st year, Elective, KSPRPRO1KU Probabilistic Programming, Lecture, Raul Pardo Jimenez
16:00
14:00
5x v 9-13
2F16, Andrzej Wasowski, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSPRPRO1KU Probabilistic Programming, Raul Pardo Jimenez
2F16, Andrzej Wasowski, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSPRPRO1KU Probabilistic Programming, Raul Pardo Jimenez
18:00
16:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tirsdag
4x v 9-12
2A52, 2A54, Anton Mølbjerg Eskildsen, BSIIAML1KU Introduction to Image Analysis and Machine Learning, CS - 1st year, Dan Witzner Hansen, Elective, Exercises, KSINMAL1KU Introduction to Machine Learning, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year
2A52, 2A54, Anton Mølbjerg Eskildsen, BSIIAML1KU Introduction to Image Analysis and Machine Learning, CS - 1st year, Dan Witzner Hansen, Elective, Exercises, KSINMAL1KU Introduction to Machine Learning, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year
10:00
08:00
4x v 9-12
5A14-16 (group), Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, CS - 1st year, KSHOMAA1KU How to make (almost) anything, Lecture, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, CS - 1st year, KSHOMAA1KU How to make (almost) anything, Lecture, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
4x v 9-12
Anton Mølbjerg Eskildsen, BSIIAML1KU Introduction to Image Analysis and Machine Learning, CS - 1st year, Dan Witzner Hansen, Elective, KSINMAL1KU Introduction to Machine Learning, Lecture, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Zoom
Anton Mølbjerg Eskildsen, BSIIAML1KU Introduction to Image Analysis and Machine Learning, CS - 1st year, Dan Witzner Hansen, Elective, KSINMAL1KU Introduction to Machine Learning, Lecture, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Zoom
14:00
12:00
4x v 9-12
2F13, CS - 1st year, KSCOSYP1KU Computer Systems Performance, Lecture, Pinar Tözün, Specialisation, Zsolt Istvan
2F13, CS - 1st year, KSCOSYP1KU Computer Systems Performance, Lecture, Pinar Tözün, Specialisation, Zsolt Istvan
16:00
14:00
4x v 9-12
Alessandro Bruni, Aud 3 (2A56), CS - 1st year, Elective, KSETHAC1KU Ethical Hacking, Lecture
Alessandro Bruni, Aud 3 (2A56), CS - 1st year, Elective, KSETHAC1KU Ethical Hacking, Lecture
16:00
14:00
4x v 9-12
2F13, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSCOSYP1KU Computer Systems Performance, Pinar Tözün, Specialisation, Zsolt Istvan
2F13, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSCOSYP1KU Computer Systems Performance, Pinar Tözün, Specialisation, Zsolt Istvan
18:00
16:00
4x v 9-12
3A54, 4A20, Alessandro Bruni, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSETHAC1KU Ethical Hacking
3A54, 4A20, Alessandro Bruni, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSETHAC1KU Ethical Hacking
18:00
16:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Onsdag
4x v 9-12
5A14-16 (group), Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSHOMAA1KU How to make (almost) anything, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSHOMAA1KU How to make (almost) anything, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
4x v 9-12
5A14-16 (group), Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSHOMAA1KU How to make (almost) anything, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSHOMAA1KU How to make (almost) anything, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
4x v 9-12
CS - 1st year, Elective, KSINSMT1KU Industrial Scrum Master Training, Lecture, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti, Zoom
CS - 1st year, Elective, KSINSMT1KU Industrial Scrum Master Training, Lecture, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti, Zoom
14:00
12:00
4x v 9-12
Christoph Seidl, CS - 1st year, KSMOSYL1KU Modelling Systems and Languages, Lecture, Specialisation, Zoom
Christoph Seidl, CS - 1st year, KSMOSYL1KU Modelling Systems and Languages, Lecture, Specialisation, Zoom
14:00
12:00
4x v 9-12
Christoph Seidl, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSMOSYL1KU Modelling Systems and Languages, Specialisation, Zoom
Christoph Seidl, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSMOSYL1KU Modelling Systems and Languages, Specialisation, Zoom
16:00
14:00
4x v 9-12
BSANSSG1KU Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams, CS - 1st year, Elective, Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Exercises, KSINSMT1KU Industrial Scrum Master Training, Lecture, Mandatory, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti, SWU 2nd year, Zoom
BSANSSG1KU Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams, CS - 1st year, Elective, Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Exercises, KSINSMT1KU Industrial Scrum Master Training, Lecture, Mandatory, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti, SWU 2nd year, Zoom
18:00
14:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Torsdag
4x v 9-12
2A52, 2A54, 3A52, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSLIALP1KU Linear Algebra and Probability, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Specialisation
2A52, 2A54, 3A52, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSLIALP1KU Linear Algebra and Probability, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
4x v 9-12
2A12-14, CS - 1st year, Elective, KSINTHI1KU Internet of Things, Lecture, Philippe Bonnet, Sebastian Büttrich
2A12-14, CS - 1st year, Elective, KSINTHI1KU Internet of Things, Lecture, Philippe Bonnet, Sebastian Büttrich
12:00
10:00
4x v 9-12
2A12-14, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSINTHI1KU Internet of Things, Philippe Bonnet, Sebastian Büttrich
2A12-14, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSINTHI1KU Internet of Things, Philippe Bonnet, Sebastian Büttrich
14:00
12:00
4x v 9-12
Bernardo Machado David, BSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, KSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, Lecture, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Zoom
Bernardo Machado David, BSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, KSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, Lecture, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Zoom
16:00
14:00
4x v 9-12
Bernardo Machado David, BSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Zoom
Bernardo Machado David, BSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, CS - 1st year, Elective, Exercises, KSCRCOB1KU Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year, Zoom
18:00
16:00
4x v 9-12
2F13, CS - 1st year, Konstantinos Manikas, KSSOARC2KU Software Architecture, Lecture, Mircea Lungu, Specialisation
2F13, CS - 1st year, Konstantinos Manikas, KSSOARC2KU Software Architecture, Lecture, Mircea Lungu, Specialisation
18:00
16:00
4x v 9-12
2F13, CS - 1st year, Exercises, Konstantinos Manikas, KSSOARC2KU Software Architecture, Mircea Lungu, Specialisation
2F13, CS - 1st year, Exercises, Konstantinos Manikas, KSSOARC2KU Software Architecture, Mircea Lungu, Specialisation
20:00
18:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Fredag
4x v 9-12
Carsten Elmar Schürmann, CS - 1st year, KSSECU21KU Security 2, Lecture, Specialisation, Zoom
Carsten Elmar Schürmann, CS - 1st year, KSSECU21KU Security 2, Lecture, Specialisation, Zoom
10:00
08:00
4x v 9-12
Carsten Elmar Schürmann, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSSECU21KU Security 2, Specialisation, Zoom
Carsten Elmar Schürmann, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSSECU21KU Security 2, Specialisation, Zoom
12:00
10:00
4x v 9-12
2F16, _NN, CS - 1st year, KSAASMC1KU Advanced Applied Statistics and Multivariate Calculus, Lecture, Specialisation
2F16, _NN, CS - 1st year, KSAASMC1KU Advanced Applied Statistics and Multivariate Calculus, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
12:00
4x v 9-12
2F16, _NN, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSAASMC1KU Advanced Applied Statistics and Multivariate Calculus, Specialisation
2F16, _NN, CS - 1st year, Exercises, KSAASMC1KU Advanced Applied Statistics and Multivariate Calculus, Specialisation
16:00
14:00