No fields [1851.6]
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man.
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir.
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons.
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor.
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre.
No fields [653.10]
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1012002U Algorithm Design, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt
1012002U Algorithm Design, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2011006U Organisation and Process Theory, 5A14-16 (group), Anne Kathrine Pihl Vadgaard, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Steffen Dalsgaard
2011006U Organisation and Process Theory, 5A14-16 (group), Anne Kathrine Pihl Vadgaard, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Steffen Dalsgaard
10:00
08:00
v 41
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, 3A12-14, DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, 3A12-14, DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
12:00
08:00
5x v 43-47
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, Aud 1 (0A11), Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, Aud 1 (0A11), Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
13:00
08:00
8x v 35-41, 49
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, Aud 1 (0A11), Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, Aud 1 (0A11), Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
18:00
08:00
v 48
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 5A60, Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 5A60, Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
18:00
08:00
2x v 35-36
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, 2A12, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, 2A12, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
12:00
09:00
10x v 37-41, 43-47
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, 2A12, 2A14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, 2A12, 2A14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
12:00
09:00
v 48
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, Aud 1 (0A11), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, Aud 1 (0A11), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
12:00
09:00
v 44
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
12:00
09:30
12x v 35-40, 43, 45-49
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
12:00
10:00
13x v 35, 37-41, 43-49
2010003U Society and Technology, Aud 4 (4A60), GBI 1st year, Ingmar Lippert, Lecture, Mandatory, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones
2010003U Society and Technology, Aud 4 (4A60), GBI 1st year, Ingmar Lippert, Lecture, Mandatory, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 41
2A14, Lecture, Marianne Friis
2A14, Lecture, Marianne Friis
13:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0806009U Game Design, Aud 4 (4A60), GAMES, Lecture, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
0806009U Game Design, Aud 4 (4A60), GAMES, Lecture, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
14:00
12:00
v 35
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1913002U Akademisk arbejde og formidling, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Lecture, Mandatory
1913002U Akademisk arbejde og formidling, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Lecture, Mandatory
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2813002U Foundations in Development of IT, Ahmad Ghazawneh, Aud 2 (0A35), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Oliver Müller
2813002U Foundations in Development of IT, Ahmad Ghazawneh, Aud 2 (0A35), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Oliver Müller
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, KBENSER1KU Enterprise Services, Lecture, Roman Klaus Beck, Specialisation
2A54, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, KBENSER1KU Enterprise Services, Lecture, Roman Klaus Beck, Specialisation
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1199022U Introductory Programming, Aud 3 (2A56), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
1199022U Introductory Programming, Aud 3 (2A56), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
14:00
12:00
12x v 36-41, 43-47, 49
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 2A18, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 2A18, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
14:00
12:00
v 36
Birgit Christiansen, Lecture, ScrollBar (0E01)
Birgit Christiansen, Lecture, ScrollBar (0E01)
14:00
12:00
v 48
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 4A54, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 4A54, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
5x v 43-47
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 2A20, Aud 1 (0A11), Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 1407003U Projektarbejde og kommunikation, 2A20, Aud 1 (0A11), Henriette Moos, Lecture, Mandatory, Mathias Grüttner, SWU 1st year
18:00
13:00
2x v 35, 48
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois
1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois
16:00
14:00
v 35
Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture, Marianne Friis
Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture, Marianne Friis
16:00
14:00
12x v 36-41, 43-47, 49
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 2A18, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
0810005U Experimental Interaction, 2A18, 4A56, Daniel Cermak, Elective, GAMES, Lecture
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0214001U Statistiske metoder til Websiteoptimering (med Google Analytics), 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, Klaus Svarre Christensen, Lecture
0214001U Statistiske metoder til Websiteoptimering (med Google Analytics), 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, Klaus Svarre Christensen, Lecture
20:00
16:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1809001U Software Architecture, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, Muhammad Aufeef Chauhan, Pavel Hruby, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
1809001U Software Architecture, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, Muhammad Aufeef Chauhan, Pavel Hruby, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
21:00
17:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, GAMES, Lecture, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, GAMES, Lecture, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
4x v 35-38
0212001U Videnskabelige metoder og IT-forståelse samt tværfaglig semesterworkshop, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Gitte Bang Stald, Lecture, Mandatory, Sander Andreas Schwartz
0212001U Videnskabelige metoder og IT-forståelse samt tværfaglig semesterworkshop, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Gitte Bang Stald, Lecture, Mandatory, Sander Andreas Schwartz
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409003U Operating Systems and C, Aud 2 (0A35), Kasper Støy, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
1409003U Operating Systems and C, Aud 2 (0A35), Kasper Støy, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 4 (4A60), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Lecture, Specialisation
Aud 4 (4A60), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1013004U Big Data Management, Aud 3 (2A56), Jonathan Fürst, Lecture, Philippe Bonnet, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
1013004U Big Data Management, Aud 3 (2A56), Jonathan Fürst, Lecture, Philippe Bonnet, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1011008U Pervasive Computing Project, DesignLab (0A27), Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Tomas Ferry Sokoler
1011008U Pervasive Computing Project, DesignLab (0A27), Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Tomas Ferry Sokoler
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2012001U Business Foundations, 3A12-14, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory
2012001U Business Foundations, 3A12-14, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory
10:00
08:00
v 38
5A14-16 (group), Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture
5A14-16 (group), Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture
10:00
08:00
v 36
2A52, Lecture, Marianne Friis
2A52, Lecture, Marianne Friis
12:00
08:00
v 45
2A14, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
2A14, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
10:00
09:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
12x v 35-41, 43-46, 48
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, Aud 2 (0A35), DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, Aud 2 (0A35), DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409003U Operating Systems and C, 4A14, 4A16, Kasper Støy, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
1409003U Operating Systems and C, 4A14, 4A16, Kasper Støy, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
12:00
10:00
2x v 35, 37
1009004U Programming Workshop, 2A12, Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
1009004U Programming Workshop, 2A12, Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2010001U IT Foundations, Aud 3 (2A56), GBI 1st year, Lecture, Mads Mærsk Frost, Mandatory
2010001U IT Foundations, Aud 3 (2A56), GBI 1st year, Lecture, Mads Mærsk Frost, Mandatory
12:00
10:00
11x v 36, 38-41, 43-48
1009004U Programming Workshop, 5A14-16 (group), Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
1009004U Programming Workshop, 5A14-16 (group), Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
12:00
10:00
v 49
1009004U Programming Workshop, 2A52, Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
1009004U Programming Workshop, 2A52, Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
13:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation
2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
13x v 35-41, 43-48
5A60, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
5A60, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
v 47
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, 2A18, 2A20, 3A18, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, 2A18, 2A20, 3A18, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
14:00
10:00
v 49
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, 5A60, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, 5A60, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
14:00
10:00
12x v 35-41, 43-46, 48
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, 2A18, 3A12-14, 3A18, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
1913004U Medie- og kommunikationsteori, 2A18, 3A12-14, 3A18, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved, Torill Elvira Mortensen
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, Aud 2 (0A35), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, Aud 2 (0A35), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Aud 3 (2A56), BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Aud 3 (2A56), BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1009004U Programming Workshop, 2A12, Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
1009004U Programming Workshop, 2A12, Lecture, Mandatory, Martin Aumüller, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Lecture, Specialisation
4A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
12:00
3x v 38-40
2A14, Alessandro Bruni, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
2A14, Alessandro Bruni, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
14:00
12:00
7x v 43-49
2A14, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
2A14, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810007U Foundations of Play and Games, 2A52, Aud 4 (4A60), GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Mandatory
0810007U Foundations of Play and Games, 2A52, Aud 4 (4A60), GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
11x v 35-41, 43-44, 46-47
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 5A14-16 (group), DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 5A14-16 (group), DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
v 49
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 3A12-14, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 3A12-14, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
v 37
4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
14:00
13:00
2x v 35-36
2A14, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
2A14, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
15:00
13:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, Aud 1 (0A11), Lecture, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
16:00
13:00
4x v 38-41
1012002U Algorithm Design, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt
1012002U Algorithm Design, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt
16:00
14:00
v 37
4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 2 (0A35), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 2 (0A35), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
17:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
18:00
16:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810011U Procedural Content Generation in Games, 4A56, Elective, GAMES, Lecture, Pablo Gonzalez de Prado Salas
0810011U Procedural Content Generation in Games, 4A56, Elective, GAMES, Lecture, Pablo Gonzalez de Prado Salas
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois
1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2814011U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2814011U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
12:00
08:00
13x v 35-41, 43-46, 48-49
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2012005U IT, Globalisation and Culture, 4A16, 4A54, GBI 3rd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Sissie Finken
2012005U IT, Globalisation and Culture, 4A16, 4A54, GBI 3rd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Sissie Finken
16:00
08:00
v 41
3A54, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
3A54, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
15:00
09:00
4x v 36, 39, 43, 47
3A52, Christian Østergaard Madsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBSDBII1KU Servicedesign og brugerinddragelse for it-ledere
3A52, Christian Østergaard Madsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBSDBII1KU Servicedesign og brugerinddragelse for it-ledere
17:00
09:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810011U Procedural Content Generation in Games, 4A56, Elective, GAMES, Lecture, Pablo Gonzalez de Prado Salas
0810011U Procedural Content Generation in Games, 4A56, Elective, GAMES, Lecture, Pablo Gonzalez de Prado Salas
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, 0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Emilie Møllenbach, Lecture, Lucian Leahu, Mandatory
0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, 0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Emilie Møllenbach, Lecture, Lucian Leahu, Mandatory
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT
2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409005U Forretningsprocesser og organisation, Aud 4 (4A60), Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
1409005U Forretningsprocesser og organisation, Aud 4 (4A60), Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
12:00
10:00
13x v 35-41, 43-45, 47-49
0806009U Game Design, Aud 2 (0A35), GAMES, Lecture, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
0806009U Game Design, Aud 2 (0A35), GAMES, Lecture, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
12:00
10:00
v 46
0806009U Game Design, 5A14-16 (group), GAMES, Lecture, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
0806009U Game Design, 5A14-16 (group), GAMES, Lecture, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1010003U Introduction to Database Design, Aud 2 (0A35), BSINDAD1KU Introduction to Database Design, Carsten Elmar Schürmann, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year
1010003U Introduction to Database Design, Aud 2 (0A35), BSINDAD1KU Introduction to Database Design, Carsten Elmar Schürmann, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year
14:00
12:00
v 41
3A12-14, Lecture, Marianne Friis
3A12-14, Lecture, Marianne Friis
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0213001U Global it, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Morten Hjelholt, Sander Andreas Schwartz
0213001U Global it, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Morten Hjelholt, Sander Andreas Schwartz
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2814005U Digital Change Management, Aud 3 (2A56), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Mandatory
2814005U Digital Change Management, Aud 3 (2A56), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409005U Forretningsprocesser og organisation, Aud 4 (4A60), Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
1409005U Forretningsprocesser og organisation, Aud 4 (4A60), Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT
Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT
16:00
14:00
v 41
2A52, Lecture, Marianne Friis
2A52, Lecture, Marianne Friis
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1913005U Webdesign og portfolio, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stefan Sten Grage
1913005U Webdesign og portfolio, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Stefan Sten Grage
18:00
16:00
4x v 35-38
0212001U Videnskabelige metoder og IT-forståelse samt tværfaglig semesterworkshop, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Gitte Bang Stald, Lecture, Mandatory, Sander Andreas Schwartz
0212001U Videnskabelige metoder og IT-forståelse samt tværfaglig semesterworkshop, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Gitte Bang Stald, Lecture, Mandatory, Sander Andreas Schwartz
18:00
16:00
2x v 35-36
4A14, 4A20, 4A22, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
4A14, 4A20, 4A22, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
19:00
17:00
5x v 35-37, 39-40
2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen
2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen
20:00
17:00
5x v 35-37, 39-40
Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory
Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory
20:00
17:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A16, DIPLOM, Klaus Nielsen, Lecture, Mandatory, MBITPRP1KU It-projektledelse og programstyring
4A16, DIPLOM, Klaus Nielsen, Lecture, Mandatory, MBITPRP1KU It-projektledelse og programstyring
21:00
17:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor.
3x v 35-37
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 5A60, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Specialisation
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 5A60, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1913003U Interaktionsdesign: genrer og kontekster, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Mogens Jacobsen
1913003U Interaktionsdesign: genrer og kontekster, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Mogens Jacobsen
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 4 (4A60), BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
Aud 4 (4A60), BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0212004U Digital Media and Communication, 0212004U Digital Media and Communication, Aske Søndergaard Kammer, Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Lecture, Luca Rossi, Mandatory
0212004U Digital Media and Communication, 0212004U Digital Media and Communication, Aske Søndergaard Kammer, Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Lecture, Luca Rossi, Mandatory
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2011005U Enterprise Systems and Information Management, 4A16, Alexander Richter, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Oliver Müller, Salvador R Oyson
2011005U Enterprise Systems and Information Management, 4A16, Alexander Richter, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Oliver Müller, Salvador R Oyson
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2012004U IT-enabled Supply Chain Management, 2A54, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, GBI 3rd year, Lecture, Mandatory
2012004U IT-enabled Supply Chain Management, 2A54, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, GBI 3rd year, Lecture, Mandatory
10:00
08:00
11x v 38-41, 43-49
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 4A54, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Specialisation
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 4A54, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Specialisation
10:00
08:00
7x v 43-49
4A14, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
4A14, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year
1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year
10:30
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409004U Programmer som data, 5A14-16 (group), Lecture, Mandatory, Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft, SWU 3rd year
1409004U Programmer som data, 5A14-16 (group), Lecture, Mandatory, Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft, SWU 3rd year
11:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2813001U Business and Management Foundations, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Melina Kiwa Søderberg
2813001U Business and Management Foundations, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Melina Kiwa Søderberg
12:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen
12:00
08:00
v 36
Birgit Christiansen, Lecture, ScrollBar (0E01)
Birgit Christiansen, Lecture, ScrollBar (0E01)
12:00
08:00
6x v 39, 41, 43, 45-46, 49
DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick, Lecture, Meeting room old
DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick, Lecture, Meeting room old
12:00
08:00
v 44
2A14, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
2A14, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
10:00
09:00
v 35
3A20 (FM) (Exam ok), Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
3A20 (FM) (Exam ok), Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
11:00
09:00
v 36
4A58, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
4A58, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
11:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1913003U Interaktionsdesign: genrer og kontekster, 2A12, 2A20, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DesignLab (0A27), DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Mogens Jacobsen
1913003U Interaktionsdesign: genrer og kontekster, 2A12, 2A20, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DesignLab (0A27), DMD 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Mogens Jacobsen
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, Aud 2 (0A35), Lecture, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2011005U Enterprise Systems and Information Management, 4A16, Alexander Richter, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Oliver Müller, Salvador R Oyson
2011005U Enterprise Systems and Information Management, 4A16, Alexander Richter, GBI 2nd year, Lecture, Mandatory, Oliver Müller, Salvador R Oyson
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2010002U New Media and Communication, Aud 3 (2A56), GBI 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke
2010002U New Media and Communication, Aud 3 (2A56), GBI 1st year, Lecture, Mandatory, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke
12:00
10:00
v 37
DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick, Lecture, Meeting room old
DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick, Lecture, Meeting room old
12:00
10:00
v 37
Birgit Christiansen, Lecture, ScrollBar (0E01)
Birgit Christiansen, Lecture, ScrollBar (0E01)
14:00
10:00
13x v 35-41, 43-48
1011006U Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Aud 4 (4A60), DIPLOM, DSSOESQ1KU Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
1011006U Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Aud 4 (4A60), DIPLOM, DSSOESQ1KU Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
12:30
10:30
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, GAMES, Lecture, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, GAMES, Lecture, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic
4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, Aud 3 (2A56), DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Lecture, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
14:00
12:00
13x v 36-41, 43-49
Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager
Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager
14:00
12:00
v 47
2A12, 2A14, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
2A12, 2A14, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
14:00
12:00
13x v 35-41, 43-48
Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
15:00
12:00
4x v 37, 39, 41, 43
0811006U Computer Game Culture, 2A20, GAMES, Lecture, Sabine Harrer
0811006U Computer Game Culture, 2A20, GAMES, Lecture, Sabine Harrer
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 2A52, 2A54, Lecture, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 2A52, 2A54, Lecture, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
18:00
12:00
v 37
DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick, learnIT, Lecture
DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick, learnIT, Lecture
20:00
13:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
0810010U Modern AI for Games, 3A54, GAMES, Lecture, Marco Scirea, Sebastian Risi, Specialisation
16:00
14:00
13x v 36-41, 43-49
3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager
3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager
16:00
14:00
v 36
Aud 3 (2A56), Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
Aud 3 (2A56), Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2A12, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2A12, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
17:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810007U Foundations of Play and Games, 3A52, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Mandatory
0810007U Foundations of Play and Games, 3A52, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Mandatory
18:00
14:00
13x v 35-41, 43-47, 49
2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Meeting room old, Vasileios Galis
2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Meeting room old, Vasileios Galis
18:00
14:00
v 48
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
2813003U Innovation and Technology in Society, 2813004U Innovation and Technology in Society with Project, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lecture, Mandatory, Vasileios Galis
18:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1610001U Business Cases, 4A16, DIPLOM, Elective, Lecture, Martin Johannes Ernst
1610001U Business Cases, 4A16, DIPLOM, Elective, Lecture, Martin Johannes Ernst
21:00
17:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2612003U Strategisk ledelse, 2A12, DIPLOM, Elective, John Tronborg, Lecture
2612003U Strategisk ledelse, 2A12, DIPLOM, Elective, John Tronborg, Lecture
21:00
17:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1106064U Anskaffelse og kravspecifikation, 2A14, Elective, Exercises, Lars Ingemann Olesen, Lecture, Master SEN M-SEN, Søren Lauesen
1106064U Anskaffelse og kravspecifikation, 2A14, Elective, Exercises, Lars Ingemann Olesen, Lecture, Master SEN M-SEN, Søren Lauesen
21:00
17:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0199037U Interaction Design, 0199037U Interaction Design, Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Jens Pedersen, Laurens Merijn Boer, Lecture, Mandatory
0199037U Interaction Design, 0199037U Interaction Design, Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Jens Pedersen, Laurens Merijn Boer, Lecture, Mandatory
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 1 (0A11), Claus Brabrand, KSPRCPP1KU Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming, Lecture, Mandatory, Peter Sestoft, SDT - Software Development SDT
Aud 1 (0A11), Claus Brabrand, KSPRCPP1KU Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming, Lecture, Mandatory, Peter Sestoft, SDT - Software Development SDT
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic
Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic
10:00
08:00
v 48
Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture, Marianne Friis
Aud 3 (2A56), Lecture, Marianne Friis
10:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
12:00
08:00
8x v 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
2x v 36, 40
3A52, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen
3A52, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen
21:00
09:00
v 36
5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse
5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse
21:00
09:00
2x v 40, 44
3A20 (FM) (Exam ok), Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse
3A20 (FM) (Exam ok), Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse
21:00
09:00
2x v 44, 47
3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation
3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation
21:00
09:00
2x v 44, 47
5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Steffen Löfvall
5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Steffen Löfvall
21:00
09:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1914008U Network Society, 3A54, DMD 2nd year, Elective, Irina Alex Shklovski, Lecture, Luca Rossi
1914008U Network Society, 3A54, DMD 2nd year, Elective, Irina Alex Shklovski, Lecture, Luca Rossi
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A16, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
4A16, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
v 36
Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture, Marianne Friis
Aud 4 (4A60), Lecture, Marianne Friis
12:00
10:00
v 39
3A52, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
3A52, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A20, Daniel Cermak, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
4A20, Daniel Cermak, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409005U Forretningsprocesser og organisation, Aud 3 (2A56), Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
1409005U Forretningsprocesser og organisation, Aud 3 (2A56), Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, SWU 3rd year
14:00
10:00
12x v 35-41, 44, 46-49
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A14, 2A52, Aud 2 (0A35), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A14, 2A52, Aud 2 (0A35), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
16:00
12:00
v 43
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A14, 2A52, Aud 1 (0A11), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A14, 2A52, Aud 1 (0A11), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
16:00
12:00
v 45
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A14, 2A52, 4A56, Aud 2 (0A35), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A14, 2A52, 4A56, Aud 2 (0A35), Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Lecture, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
16:00
12:00
v 47
4A16, 4A20, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
4A16, 4A20, Birgit Christiansen, Lecture
16:00
14:00
3x v 38, 43, 46
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
17:00
14:00
v 3
Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
17:00
14:00
No fields [654.10]
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Man.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1012002U Algorithm Design, 2A20, 3A18, 4A20, 4A22, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt
1012002U Algorithm Design, 2A20, 3A18, 4A20, 4A22, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2011006U Organisation and Process Theory, 5A14-16 (group), Anne Kathrine Pihl Vadgaard, Exercises, GBI 2nd year, Mandatory, Steffen Dalsgaard
2011006U Organisation and Process Theory, 5A14-16 (group), Anne Kathrine Pihl Vadgaard, Exercises, GBI 2nd year, Mandatory, Steffen Dalsgaard
12:00
10:00
13x v 35-41, 43-48
1011006U Software Engineering and Software Qualities, DIPLOM, DSSOESQ1KU Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Student work spaces, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
1011006U Software Engineering and Software Qualities, DIPLOM, DSSOESQ1KU Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Student work spaces, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, 4A14, 4A20, DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, 4A14, 4A20, DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic
2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic
14:00
12:00
v 39
2010003U Society and Technology, 3A52, 3A54, 4A16, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Ingmar Lippert, Mandatory
2010003U Society and Technology, 3A52, 3A54, 4A16, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Ingmar Lippert, Mandatory
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
12x v 35, 37-38, 40-41, 43-49
2010003U Society and Technology, 3A52, 3A54, 4A16, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Ingmar Lippert, Mandatory, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones
2010003U Society and Technology, 3A52, 3A54, 4A16, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Ingmar Lippert, Mandatory, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0806009U Game Design, 4A20, 4A22, 4A58, Exercises, GAMES, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
0806009U Game Design, 4A20, 4A22, 4A58, Exercises, GAMES, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1913002U Akademisk arbejde og formidling, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Exercises, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Mandatory
1913002U Akademisk arbejde og formidling, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Exercises, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Mandatory
16:00
14:00
13x v 35, 37-41, 43-49
2813002U Foundations in Development of IT, Ahmad Ghazawneh, Aud 2 (0A35), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Mandatory, Oliver Müller
2813002U Foundations in Development of IT, Ahmad Ghazawneh, Aud 2 (0A35), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Mandatory, Oliver Müller
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KBENSER1KU Enterprise Services, Roman Klaus Beck, Specialisation
2A54, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KBENSER1KU Enterprise Services, Roman Klaus Beck, Specialisation
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1199022U Introductory Programming, 2A52, 3A18, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
1199022U Introductory Programming, 2A52, 3A18, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Troels Bjerre Lund
16:00
14:00
v 36
2813002U Foundations in Development of IT, Ahmad Ghazawneh, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Mandatory, Oliver Müller, ScrollBar (0E01)
2813002U Foundations in Development of IT, Ahmad Ghazawneh, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Mandatory, Oliver Müller, ScrollBar (0E01)
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0214001U Statistiske metoder til Websiteoptimering (med Google Analytics), 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, Klaus Svarre Christensen, Lecture
0214001U Statistiske metoder til Websiteoptimering (med Google Analytics), 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, Klaus Svarre Christensen, Lecture
20:00
16:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1809001U Software Architecture, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, Muhammad Aufeef Chauhan, Pavel Hruby, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
1809001U Software Architecture, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, Muhammad Aufeef Chauhan, Pavel Hruby, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
21:00
17:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tir.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, Exercises, GAMES, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, Exercises, GAMES, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 4 (4A60), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Specialisation
Aud 4 (4A60), DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1013004U Big Data Management, 3A12-14, Exercises, Jonathan Fürst, Philippe Bonnet, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
1013004U Big Data Management, 3A12-14, Exercises, Jonathan Fürst, Philippe Bonnet, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1011008U Pervasive Computing Project, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Tomas Ferry Sokoler
1011008U Pervasive Computing Project, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Tomas Ferry Sokoler
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2012001U Business Foundations, 4A22, 4A54, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, Exercises, GBI 2nd year, Mandatory
2012001U Business Foundations, 4A22, 4A54, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, Exercises, GBI 2nd year, Mandatory
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation
2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
13x v 35-41, 43-48
5A60, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
5A60, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
13x v 35-41, 43-44, 46-49
Exercises, InterMediaLab (0A17), Ole Kristensen
Exercises, InterMediaLab (0A17), Ole Kristensen
14:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2010001U IT Foundations, 3A52, 3A54, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Mads Mærsk Frost, Mandatory
2010001U IT Foundations, 3A52, 3A54, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Mads Mærsk Frost, Mandatory
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Lecture, Specialisation
4A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
12:00
11x v 35-41, 43-44, 46-47
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 5A14-16 (group), DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 5A14-16 (group), DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
v 49
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 3A12-14, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
1914006U Digital Experience and Aesthetics, 3A12-14, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
v 37
2A14, Exercises, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
2A14, Exercises, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
15:00
13:00
13x v 35-36, 38-41, 43-49
4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year
16:00
13:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A18, 2A20, 3A18, 3A52, Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
2813005U Navigating Complexity: Mapping Visualisation and Decisionmaking, 2A12, 2A18, 2A20, 3A18, 3A52, Brit Ross Winthereik, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Mandatory, Marisa Leavitt Cohn, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
2A54, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Specialisation
4A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, KBCBDMS1KU Critical Big Data Management with Specialisation Project, KBCRBDM1KU Critical Big Data Management, Specialisation
16:00
14:00
7x v 43-49
2A14, Exercises, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
2A14, Exercises, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
16:00
14:00
v 36
2A18, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, Exercises, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick
2A18, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Elective, Exercises, KBSUISC1KU Sustainable Innovation and Smart Cities, Lea Schick
19:00
16:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ons.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
12:00
08:00
13x v 35-41, 43-46, 48-49
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2010003U Society and Technology, Balcony, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Mandatory
2010003U Society and Technology, Balcony, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Mandatory
16:00
08:00
v 35
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2814011U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation, 2A12, 2A18, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2814011U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation, 2A12, 2A18, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year
Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year
12:00
10:00
13x v 36-41, 43-49
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2814011U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
2814010U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation with Specialisation Project, 2814011U Organizing and Managing Process Innovation, 3A12-14, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, Maria Eliisa Alaranta, Oliver Müller, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Exercises, InterMediaLab (0A17), Ole Kristensen
Exercises, InterMediaLab (0A17), Ole Kristensen
15:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT
2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0806009U Game Design, 2A18, 2A54, Exercises, GAMES, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
0806009U Game Design, 2A18, 2A54, Exercises, GAMES, Mandatory, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0213001U Global it, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Morten Hjelholt, Sander Andreas Schwartz
0213001U Global it, Aud 1 (0A11), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Lecture, Mandatory, Morten Hjelholt, Sander Andreas Schwartz
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, 0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, 2A12, 2A20, 4A58, 5A60, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Emilie Møllenbach, Exercises, Lucian Leahu, Mandatory
0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, 0212002U Design for Digital Communication Platforms, 2A12, 2A20, 4A58, 5A60, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Emilie Møllenbach, Exercises, Lucian Leahu, Mandatory
16:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1913005U Webdesign og portfolio, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Exercises, Mandatory, Stefan Sten Grage
1913005U Webdesign og portfolio, 3A12-14, DMD 1st year, Exercises, Mandatory, Stefan Sten Grage
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1010003U Introduction to Database Design, 4A14, 4A20, 4A22, BSINDAD1KU Introduction to Database Design, Carsten Elmar Schürmann, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year
1010003U Introduction to Database Design, 4A14, 4A20, 4A22, BSINDAD1KU Introduction to Database Design, Carsten Elmar Schürmann, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year
16:00
14:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tor.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen
2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen
12:00
08:00
3x v 35-37
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 5A60, Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Specialisation
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 5A60, Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
2A54, BAKVFAF1KU Kvalitative forskningsmetoder og akademisk formidling, DMD 3rd year, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0212004U Digital Media and Communication, 0212004U Digital Media and Communication, 2A14, 3A54, 4A20, 4A22, Aske Søndergaard Kammer, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Luca Rossi, Mandatory
0212004U Digital Media and Communication, 0212004U Digital Media and Communication, 2A14, 3A54, 4A20, 4A22, Aske Søndergaard Kammer, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Luca Rossi, Mandatory
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2012004U IT-enabled Supply Chain Management, 3A18, 3A52, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, Exercises, GBI 3rd year, Mandatory
2012004U IT-enabled Supply Chain Management, 3A18, 3A52, Bent Steenholt Kragelund, Exercises, GBI 3rd year, Mandatory
12:00
10:00
v 36
4A14, Exercises, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
4A14, Exercises, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
12:00
10:00
11x v 38-41, 43-49
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 4A54, Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Specialisation
2413003U Thesis Preparation - Games, 4A54, Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
v 40
4A14, Alessandro Bruni, Exercises, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
4A14, Alessandro Bruni, Exercises, KSCRSYS1KU Critical Systems Seminar, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
7x v 43-49
4A14, Exercises, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
4A14, Exercises, KSCRSYP1KU Critical Systems Project, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Thomas Troels Hildebrandt
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2010002U New Media and Communication, 3A12-14, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Mandatory, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke
2010002U New Media and Communication, 3A12-14, Exercises, GBI 1st year, Mandatory, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke
14:00
12:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1409004U Programmer som data, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises, Mandatory, Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft, SWU 3rd year
1409004U Programmer som data, 5A14-16 (group), Exercises, Mandatory, Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft, SWU 3rd year
15:00
12:00
13x v 35-41, 43-48
1011006U Software Engineering and Software Qualities, DIPLOM, DSSOESQ1KU Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Student work spaces, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
1011006U Software Engineering and Software Qualities, DIPLOM, DSSOESQ1KU Software Engineering and Software Qualities, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, Student work spaces, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich
14:00
12:30
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, Exercises, GAMES, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
0810009U Game Engines, 4A56, Exercises, GAMES, Mads Johansen Lassen, Mandatory, Morten Nobel-Jørgensen
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, 4A14, 4A16, DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
1914005U Co-design and Qualitative Methods, 4A14, 4A16, DMD 2nd year, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, Jörn Christiansson, Mandatory, Signe Louise Yndigegn
16:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0810007U Foundations of Play and Games, 3A52, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Mandatory
0810007U Foundations of Play and Games, 3A52, Aud 4 (4A60), Exercises, GAMES, Hans-Joachim Backe, Lecture, Mandatory
18:00
14:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1106064U Anskaffelse og kravspecifikation, 2A14, Elective, Exercises, Lars Ingemann Olesen, Lecture, Master SEN M-SEN, Søren Lauesen
1106064U Anskaffelse og kravspecifikation, 2A14, Elective, Exercises, Lars Ingemann Olesen, Lecture, Master SEN M-SEN, Søren Lauesen
21:00
17:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fre.
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Hanne-Louise Johannesen, KACRDIP1KU Creative Digital Practice, Kjell Yngve Petersen, Laura Beloff, Lecture, Specialisation, Susana Pajares Tosca
12:00
08:00
8x v 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation
12:00
08:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year
1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois
1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A16, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
4A16, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, Exercises, KADDCRP1KU Digital Democratic Citizenship in Research and Practice, Lecture, Martina Skrubbeltrang Mahnke, Specialisation
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
2A54, 4A54, Aud 1 (0A11), Claus Brabrand, Exercises, KSPRCPP1KU Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming, Mandatory, Peter Sestoft, SDT - Software Development SDT
2A54, 4A54, Aud 1 (0A11), Claus Brabrand, Exercises, KSPRCPP1KU Practical Concurrent and Parallel Programming, Mandatory, Peter Sestoft, SDT - Software Development SDT
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic
3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic
12:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
4A20, Daniel Cermak, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
4A20, Daniel Cermak, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation
14:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
0199037U Interaction Design, 0199037U Interaction Design, 4A14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, Laurens Merijn Boer, Mandatory
0199037U Interaction Design, 0199037U Interaction Design, 4A14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, Laurens Merijn Boer, Mandatory
14:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
Exercises, InterMediaLab (0A17), Ole Kristensen
Exercises, InterMediaLab (0A17), Ole Kristensen
15:00
10:00
14x v 35-41, 43-49
1914008U Network Society, 3A54, DMD 2nd year, Elective, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, Luca Rossi
1914008U Network Society, 3A54, DMD 2nd year, Elective, Exercises, Irina Alex Shklovski, Luca Rossi
14:00
12:00
13x v 35-41, 44-49
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 3A12-14, Exercises, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 3A12-14, Exercises, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
16:00
13:00
v 43
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 2A54, 3A52, Exercises, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
1408003U Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 2A54, 3A52, Exercises, Mandatory, Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm, SWU 2nd year
16:00
13:00
3x v 38, 43, 46
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
17:00
14:00
v 3
Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved
17:00
14:00