Course Exams - Summer 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Programme |
Activity |
Comment |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KSAMLDS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Wed 15.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Thu 11.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | KDS - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithmic Fairness, Accountability and Ethics, KSALFAE1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Fri 27.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U, Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithms and Data Structures, BSc (Summer University), BSALDAS2KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, MSc (Summer University), KSALDAS2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Fri 26.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Applied Artificial Intelligence (Summer University), KGAPARI1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Applied Information Security (Summer University), KSAPINS2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Fri 26.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SD - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Applied Statistics, BSAPSTA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Wed 01.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | BDS 1st year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Tue 14.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brugerundersøgelser og kvantitative metoder, BABRKVM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - hand out | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 02.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Wed 10.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business and Startup Foundations (Summer University), BBBUSTF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Fri 26.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bæredygtigt iværksætteri, BABAIVA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Fri 17.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:05 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Co-design, BACODES1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 02.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Mon 27.06.2022 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 28.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Systems Performance, KSCOSYP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Wed 18.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thu 09.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Critical Data Analysis, KAKRDAT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Fri 19.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, BSCRCOB1KU, Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, KSCRCOB1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 22.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Design, KADADES1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Intelligence, BBDAINT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Wed 01.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - hand out | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 02.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Reexam - hand out | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 16.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Mining, KGDAMIN1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 12:30 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Fri 19.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Science in Production, KSDASCP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Visualisation and Data-driven Decision Making, BSDVDDM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Mon 27.06.2022 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data-Driven Design & Development, KGDADDD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 16.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data: Law and Ethics, BBDALAE1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Database Use and Design, 2011001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | Katya Georgieva Nacheva | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designdrevet innovation, KADDINN1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Digital Play, BADEDIP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 02.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Interactions, KADEINT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Wed 08.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Sustainable Futures, BADESUF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Wed 18.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Wed 08.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, BSDSESM1KU, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, KSDSESM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Wed 01.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Tue 21.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Digital kultur og medier, BADIKUM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 16.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Digitaliseringsstrategi, IT-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBDIITF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Fri 10.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Master ILM | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Fri 17.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:55 | Master ILM | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Master ILM | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:55 | Master ILM | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Fri 27.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | Katya Georgieva Nacheva | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 19.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ethical Hacking, KSETHAC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Tue 24.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Wed 22.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Experimental Design in Practice, KAEXDEP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 16.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Year Project, BSFIYEP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Thu 16.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Wed 24.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, BSFDVNS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Wed 24.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | SWU 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forandringsledelse og implementering, MBFLIMP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 02.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Master ILM | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Tue 09.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Master ILM | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foundations of Game AI, KGFOGAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Wed 22.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Thu 25.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, KSFRWAW1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Fri 27.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SD - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 22.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 23.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Functional Programming, KSFUPRO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:50 | Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:55 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 16.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:55 | Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:55 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Functional Programming, SWU, BSFUPRO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Tue 16.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | SWU 2nd year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game World Design, KGGAWOD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Wed 15.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geospatial Data Science, KSGEDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Project Management, 2011003U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 16.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graphics Programming, KGGRPRG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 22.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
How to make (almost) anything, KSHOMAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
How to make (almost) anything (Summer University), KSHOMAA2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Fri 26.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Industrial Scrum Master Training, KSINSMT1KU, Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), BSANSSG2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet of Things, KSINTHI1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Wed 01.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Thu 23.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Fri 19.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, BSINARI1KU, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, KSINARI1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 02.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Tue 23.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:55 - 21:00 | SD - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Database Systems, DS, BSINDBS2KU, Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, KSINDBS1KU, Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BSINDBS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Tue 17.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Fri 19.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Image Analysis and Machine Learning, BSIIAML1KU, Introduction to Machine Learning, KSINMAL1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Fri 27.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Wed 15.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:05 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Wed 24.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Service Design, KAINSED1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT & Business Process Modelling, 2011004U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Mon 15.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT & Work Design, 2011002U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05:30 - 17:30 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT Governance & Quality Management, 2013001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thu 09.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | GBI 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Fri 19.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 3rd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT-enabled Process Improvement, 2012002U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 19.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | GBI 2nd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Large Scale Data Analysis, BSLASDA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ledelse af digital transformation, MBLEDIT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Thu 30.06.2022 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Master ILM | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Wed 10.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | Master ILM | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ledelse af kreative projekter (Summer University), KALEKRP2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Fri 26.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linear Algebra and Probability, KSLIALP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mobile App Development, BSMOAPD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Mon 27.06.2022 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 28.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 29.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 22.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mobile App Development, KSMOAPD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 19.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | SD - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Modelling Systems and Languages, KSMOSYL1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Mon 27.06.2022 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 28.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 29.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Network Society, BANESOC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organisation og innovation, MBORINN1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Master ILM | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organisational Change (Summer University), KBORCHA2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Fri 26.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Philosophy of Science and Technology, 2012003U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 16.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | Amalia De Götzen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GBI 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Physical Computing, BAPHCOM2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 20.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Mon 20.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Tue 16.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playable Media, KGPLMED1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Probabilistic Programming, KSPRPRO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Thu 19.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Fri 17.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 19:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 00:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - hand out | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 31.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 22.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 00:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam - hand out | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 23.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Program Verification, BSc, BSPRVER1KU, Program Verification, MSc, KSPRVER1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Thu 16.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 22.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Programming and Data Processing, KBPRDAP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Psychology of Play and Games, KGPSPLG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reflections on Data Science, BSREDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reflections on IT, 1410001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 3rd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 3rd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Year Project, BSSEYEP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Fri 27.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 13.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDS 2nd year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Wed 17.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDS 2nd year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams, BSANSSG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Fri 24.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Security 2, KSSECU21KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 02.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Fri 19.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Service Economics, KBSEECO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:30 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 18:30 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:30 | DIM - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Thu 25.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Software Architecture, KSSOARC2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w26 | Mon 27.06.2022 w26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 28.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 29.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 30.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | CS - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Thu 25.08.2022 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | CS - 1st year | Reexam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
System Development and Project Organisation, 1409001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Tue 24.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Thu 16.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:15 - 12:45 | SWU 2nd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Digital State, KBDISTA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
User experience og webprogrammering, BSUSEXW1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | SWU 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
User Interface Design, BAUSIND1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Wed 25.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Tue 07.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 08.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 09.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:55 | BDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w30 | Wed 27.07.2022 w30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UX design I, KAUXDE11KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 18.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KDDIT - 1st year | Reexam - submission | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
_NN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 15:30 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 15:30 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 15:30 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 03.06.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | _NN | Ordinary Exam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Wed 17.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | _NN | Reexam - on premises | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 16.05.2022 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 17.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 23.05.2022 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 25.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 26.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | Ascension Day | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 30.05.2022 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 31.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Exam preparation | RMJ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 01.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 02.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | Ordinary Exam | Exam, Rasmus Møgelberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 03.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 06.06.2022 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | Pentecost Monday | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Thu 16.06.2022 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Ordinary Exam | Erol Kazan, Eksamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Fri 24.06.2022 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Ordinary Exam | Erol Kazan, Eksamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w32 | Fri 12.08.2022 w32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Tue 16.08.2022 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 18.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 19.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Exam preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Exam preparation |