Time |
Course, Course |
Note |
Course event |
Signature |
Activity, Exam type |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w21 | Fri 2024-05-24 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | BM136G, Genetics G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 4hp | BMEPG23h, BMEPG23h1, EKOHG23h, MOBIG23h, MOBIG23h1, MOLBG23h, MOLBG23h1 | EJEK, NORZ | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 14:00 | BM219G, Human Physiology G1N, 15 credits | Salstentamen 2, 4hp | SSKPG24v | MAGS, SKOL | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | BM339G, Pathophysiology and Pharmacology I G1F, 15 credits | Salstentamen 3 | SSJPG23v | KADR | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 13:30 | MT347G, Strength of Materials III G1F, 6 credits | Salstentamen 6hp | MAING22h | STRN, SVED | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | PR014G, Industrial Engineering G1N, 6 credits | Salstentamen 3hp | ATEEG23h | KEDM, SVEV | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | PR315G, Maintenance and Operation Reliability G1F, 6 credits | Salstentamen 3hp | PRODG22h | KEDM, STRN | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | SV134G, Swedish for International Students 2: Text and Grammar G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 4hp | BENN, NIKI | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat 2024-05-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 14:30 | BM218G, Anatomy and Physiology 2 G1N, 7.5 credits | Avvecklingstentamen Salstentamen 2, 3.5hp | SSJPG20h, SSJPG20v, SSJPG21h, SSJPG21v, SSJPG22h, SSJPG22v, SSJPG23h, SSJPG23v | BENB, JOSL | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 13:30 | IT398G, Software Engineering G1F, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 3hp | DVSUG22h, WEBUG22h | ATIY, GUSH | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 13:30 | MA009B, Mathematics 2, Qualifying Course, 7.5 fup | Salstentamen 6hp, Avvecklingstentamen, anmälan enligt beslut | NATAB22h, TEKAB22v, TEKAB22v1, TERMB22h, TERMB23v, TERMB23v1 | KALE, TIDJ | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 14:30 | MA126G, Discrete Mathematics G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 5hp | DVSUG23h, MOBIG22h, MOBIG22h1 | AKLY, KALE | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 13:30 | MA136G, Mathematical Introduction Course for Technicians G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 6hp, Avvecklingstentamen, anmälan enligt beslut | ATEEG22h | KALE, TIDJ | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 13:30 | MA316G, Mathematics for Engineers IV G1F, 3 credits | Salstentamen 2hp | DSIPG23h, HIBEG23h, MAING23h, PRODG23h | KALE, TSOK | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 2024-05-27 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | BM303G, Immunology and Infection Biology G1F, 7.5 credits | BMEPG23h, BMEPG23h1, MOLBG22h, MOLBG22h1 | GUSE, OHAR | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | IT382G, Data Warehousing - Technologies and Methods G1F, 15 credits | Salstentamen 6hp | ITBIG22h, SYVEG22h | BERK, JEUM | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | IT387G, Linux Administration G1F, 7.5 credits | Tentamen 3.5hp | NSARG23h | CARO, FISH | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | MT300G, Mechanics II G1F, 3 credits | Extra omtentamen | DSIPG22h, MAING22h | STRN, SVED | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | MT303G, Metrology for Technicians G1F, 6 credits | ATEEG23h | LJUL, RUNA | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | SD342G, Group Psychology G1F, 7.5 credits | POLPG22h | SJOQ, WALA | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 13:00 | FÖ306G, Retail Strategy and Trends G1F, 7.5 credits | HEKPG22h | BROE, HERM | Written exam learning center, Exam LC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | FÖ306G, Retail Strategy and Trends G1F, 7.5 credits | HEKPG22h1, HEKPG22h2 | BROE, HERM | Written exam learning center, Exam LC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 - 18:00 | JU130G, Basic Course on Commercial Law G1N, 15 credits | HEKPG23h | BJON, LUNP | Written exam learning center, Exam LC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | JU130G, Basic Course on Commercial Law G1N, 15 credits | HEKPG23h1, HEKPG23h2 | BJON, LUNP | Written exam learning center, Exam LC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 19:30 | JU130G, Basic Course on Commercial Law G1N, 15 credits | EKHÅG23h, EKLEG23h, EKONG23h, EKREG23h | BJON, LUNP | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 19:30 | MA305G, Multivariable Calculus G1F, 7.5 credits | KALE, TSOK | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | FI120G, Professional Ethics G1N, 7.5 credits | KNMPG21h | BERE, BERO | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | FÖ151G, Financial Accounting I G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 1 | DELE, JANC | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | KU134G, Altered States of Consciousness G1N, 7.5 credits | KNMPG23h, KNPPG23h | KALS, VALA | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | SD160G, Communication and Motivational Interviewing G1N, 7.5 credits | SPSPG23h | SAMK, WALA | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:30 | FÖ151G, Financial Accounting I G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 2 | DELE, JANC | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 19:30 | JU143G, Labour Law I G1N, 7.5 credits | POLPG23h | BJON, LUNP | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 19:30 | NA124G, Microeconomics G1N, 7.5 credits | EKHÅG22h, EKLEG22h1, EKONG22h, EKREG22h | LIDR, MORH, RICJ | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-05-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | BV313G, Ecology, Nutrient Cycling and Landscape Processes G1F, 7.5 credits | EKOHG23h, MOLBG22h, MOLBG22h1 | LEIS, NORI | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | BV315G, Sustainable Development for Engineers II G1F, 3 credits | DSIPG22h, MAING22h, PRODG22h | LEIS, LENJ | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | IT384G, Script Programming G1F, 7.5 credits | NSARG23h | FISH, INGK | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | IT401G, Object Oriented Programming G1F, 7.5 credits | Skriftlig tentamen 2.5hp | DVSUG23h, INDIG22h, WEBUG22h | BILE, BUTS | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:30 | IT739A, Big Data Programming A1F, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 5.5hp | DSCMA23h, DSCMA23h1, DSCPA23h, DSCPA23h1 | MATG, SENR | Written re-exam, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:15 | ST117G, Statistics G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 1 | EKHÅG23h, EKLEG23h, EKONG23h, EKREG23h | BREM, LUNM | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 - 12:45 | ST117G, Statistics G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 2 | EKHÅG23h, EKLEG23h, EKONG23h, EKREG23h | BREM, LUNM | Written exam, Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:30 | BV115G, Microbial Bioinformatics G1N, 7.5 credits | MOBIG23h, MOBIG23h1 | GUSE, OLSB | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 19:30 | FY012B, Physics 2, Qualifying Course, 7.5 fup | NATAB23h, TERMB23h, TERMB23h1, TERMB24v, TERMB24v1 | KARR, LUNH | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 19:30 | FY131G, Physics for Technicians 2 G1N, 7.5 credits | ATEEG23h | KARR, LUNH | Written exam, Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 16:15 | ST117G, Statistics G1N, 7.5 credits | Salstentamen 3 | EKHÅG23h, EKLEG23h, EKONG23h, EKREG23h | BREM, LUNM | Written exam, Exam |
Modified within the last 7 days.