Time |
Course occasion |
Activity |
Person |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w21 | Thursday 2024-05-23 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | AR1021_V3HEA, Arabic II, AR1021_V3JHG, Arabic II | Online exam | Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Lovisa Berg, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo, Olga Vamling, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | AR1026_V3HEB, Arabic III, AR1026_V3JHF, Arabic III | Online exam | Cecilia Andersen, Leni-Helena Tidblad, Lovisa Berg, Nathalie Fridell, Nicole Leek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GKI2PX_V3H4M, Chinese Practical Writing, GKI2PX_V3H59, Chinese Practical Writing, GKI2PX_V3JHK, Chinese Practical Writing | Online exam | Bodil Nordström, Ulrika Arvidsson, Wei Hing Rosenkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina, Norma Wikström, Rita Magnusson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | GIH36U_V3HPC, Powerlifting Didactics in Equipped Lifting | Online exam | Karin Strömqvist Bååthe, Norma Wikström, Olga Vamling | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 18:00 | IT1034_V3H68, Italian: Beginners Course II, IT1034_V3H6K, Italian: Beginners Course II | Online exam | Alessandra Giglio, Christina Mäcs Romander, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo, Norma Wikström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | GKI2VN_V3H56, Chinese for Business: Daily Communication, GKI2VN_V3H5L, Chinese for Business: Daily Communication | Online exam | Bodil Nordström, Ulrika Arvidsson, Wei Hing Rosenkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 - 21:00 | IT1034_V3H68, Italian: Beginners Course II, IT1034_V3H6K, Italian: Beginners Course II | Online exam | Alessandra Giglio, Christina Mäcs Romander, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo, Norma Wikström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Monday 2024-05-27 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | KI1046_V3H48, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4B, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4T, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4U, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H5G, Chinese in Speech and Writing I | Online exam | Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Leni-Helena Tidblad, Rita Magnusson, Wei Hing Rosenkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:30 | GFR2KQ_V3HCD, French III: History of the French Language, GFR2KQ_V3HCF, French III: History of the French Language, GFR2KQ_V3HCV, French III: History of the French Language, GFR2KQ_V3JJC, French III: History of the French Language | Online exam | André Leblanc, Bodil Nordström, Norma Wikström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | KI1046_V3H48, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4B, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4T, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4U, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H5G, Chinese in Speech and Writing I | Online exam | Cecilia Andersen, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Victoria Törnqvist, Wei Hing Rosenkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 2024-05-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | GKI27G_V3H49, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H4V, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H4W, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H5P, Chinese Characters I | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Lung-Lung Hu, Nathalie Fridell, Rita Magnusson, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | GKI27G_V3H49, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H4V, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H4W, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H5P, Chinese Characters I | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Lung-Lung Hu, Nathalie Fridell, Norma Wikström, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 2024-05-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | KI1045_V3H4F, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H4J, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H53, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H54, Chinese Characters II | Online exam | Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Lung-Lung Hu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | KI1045_V3H4F, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H4J, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H53, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H54, Chinese Characters II | Online exam | Bodil Nordström, Eva Maritz, Lung-Lung Hu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 2024-05-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GIH2A6_H3F83, Sports Psychology, GIH2A6_H3F84, Sports Psychology, GIH2A6_H3G74, Sports Psychology | Online exam | Anders Hurtig, Bodil Nordström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GPG32A_V3GFN, The History and Civic Mission of the School System - Secondary and Upper Secondary School | Online exam | Anders Blomqvist, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Ingela Johansson, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Fridell, Rita Magnusson, Ulrika Arvidsson, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | GSV2P9_V3HJ2, Literacy Learning for Preschool Teachers in Preschool Class | Online exam | Cecilia Wijnbladh, Marissa Ernlund, Ulrika Arvidsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:30 | GFR2X6_V3HD7, French III for Teacher Students for Upper Secondary School, GFR2X6_V3JJ8, French III for Teacher Students for Upper Secondary School, GFR35F_V3HFN, French III: Literature in French and Literary Analysis, GFR35F_V3HFQ, French III: Literature in French and Literary Analysis, GFR35F_V3JJ9, French III: Literature in French and Literary Analysis | Online exam | André Leblanc, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Monday 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Tuesday 2024-06-11 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | GJP23S_V3H6X, Japanese I: Language Proficiency, GJP23S_V3H76, Japanese I: Language Proficiency | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Nathalie Päätalo, Yoko Kumagai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w25 | Monday 2024-06-17 w25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | GFR2AB_V3HC8, French Literature I : From 1900 to the Present Day, GFR2AB_V3HCQ, French Literature I : From 1900 to the Present Day, GFR2AB_V3HDC, French Literature I : From 1900 to the Present Day, GFR2AB_V3JJA, French Literature I : From 1900 to the Present Day, GFR2WA_V3HD5, French I for Teacher Education Students, GFR2WA_V3HNF, French I for Teacher Education Students | Online exam | Mattias Aronsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Tuesday 2024-08-20 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | AR1018_V3JMA, Arabic for Beginners I, GAR34X_V3HFA, Arabic I, GAR34X_V3HFB, Arabic I | Online exam | Barbara Bakker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w35 | Thursday 2024-08-29 w35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GPG32A_V3GFN, The History and Civic Mission of the School System - Secondary and Upper Secondary School | Online exam | Anders Blomqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Friday 2024-09-13 w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | GBQ27K_H3J2V, Scriptwriting for TV and Film 1. Elements of Storytelling. Form and Style in Film | Online exam | Joachim Bergenstråhle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Friday 2024-10-18 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | GBQ27K_H3J2V, Scriptwriting for TV and Film 1. Elements of Storytelling. Form and Style in Film | Online exam | Utan person |
Modified within the last 12 hours.