Denna sida har upphört. Ny sida på Schemasidor.
Tid 08:00 - 24:00
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Måndag 22/8
IT1
K1
STS1
X1
K1
STS1
X1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Upprop
Eva Skytt
Karta
12:00
11:15
IT1
K1
STS1
X1
K1
STS1
X1
Lunch
16:00
12:15
IT1
X1
X1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Introduktion
Karta
17:00
16:15
IT1
K1
STS1
X1
K1
STS1
X1
Studentaktivitet
18:00
17:15
IT1
Sektionsaktivitet
21:00
18:00
Basar
BI1
ES1
IT1
K1
MTI1
STS1
W1
X1
BI1
ES1
IT1
K1
MTI1
STS1
W1
X1
Recceaktivitet
00:00
21:00
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Tisdag 23/8
IT1
101195, Heinz-Otto Kreiss, Ångström
Programinformation
Lars-Åke Nordén
Melinda Alfredéen
Melinda Alfredéen
Karta
10:00
09:15
IT1.A
101158, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
IT1.B
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
IT1.C
101166, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
ES1
IT1
MTI1
IT1
MTI1
Studentaktivitet
15:00
13:15
IT1.A
101158, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1.B
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1.C
101166, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1
Klasshäng
22:30
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Tältsläpp
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Onsdag 24/8
IT1.A
101136- A, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
IT1.B
101136-B, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
IT1.C
2003, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
IT1.A
101136- A, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
IT1.B
101136-B, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
IT1.C
2003, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
ES1
IT1
K1
MTI1
Q1
IT1
K1
MTI1
Q1
Information
14:00
13:15
IT1.A
80109, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1.B
80121, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1.C
80127, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1
Klasshäng
20:00
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Recceaktivitet
22:30
20:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Tältsläpp
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Torsdag 25/8
IT1
STS1
W1
X1
STS1
W1
X1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Information
Karta
10:00
09:15
IT1.A
101190, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
IT1.B
101136- A, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
IT1.C
101136-B, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
F1
IT1
KandDv1
Q1
IT1
KandDv1
Q1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Föreläsning
Karta
13:00
12:15
IT1
Mässa
14:30
13:45
IT1.B
101136-B, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1.C
2003, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1.A
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
IT1
Klasshäng
22:30
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Reccepub
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Fredag 26/8
IT1.A
90101, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
IT1.B
80109, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
IT1.C
80115, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
IT1.A
Rundvandring
11:00
10:15
IT1.B
Rundvandring
11:00
10:15
IT1.C
Rundvandring
11:00
10:15
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Information
Mässa
Mässa
14:30
12:15
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Information
Mässa
Mässa
15:15
14:30
IT1
W1
W1
Sektionsskiva
22:30
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Tältsläpp
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Lördag 27/8
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Stingfestival föreningsmässa
Stingfestival Volleyboll/klassflaggor
Stingfestival Volleyboll/klassflaggor
15:30
10:00
ES1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
STS1
W1
X1.A
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
STS1
W1
X1.A
Klasshäng
22:30
17:00
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Söndag 28/8