Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående vecka
v 32  
Gå till nästa vecka

v 32 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 3/8 
v 32 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 4/8 
v 32 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 5/8 
v 32 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 6/8 
v 32 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 7/8 

v 33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 10/8 
v 33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 11/8 
v 33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 12/8 
v 33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 13/8 
v 33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 14/8 

v 34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 17/8 
v 34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 18/8 
v 34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 19/8 
v 34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 20/8 
v 34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 21/8 

v 35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 24/8 
v 35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 25/8 
v 35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 26/8 
v 35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 27/8 
MasBioTek1
MasEnTe1
MasGeo1
X4.3
Omtentamen
17:00
08:00
v 35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 28/8 

v 36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 31/8 
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Christian Zdanowicz
10:00
09:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Introduktion
Alireza Malehmir
15:00
13:15
v 36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 1/9 
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Introduktion
Rickard Pettersson
11:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Alireza Malehmir
15:00
13:15
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Christian Zdanowicz
17:00
15:15
v 36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 2/9 
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Christian Zdanowicz
10:00
09:15
Skåne Gm216,Geocentrum
MasGeo1
Introduktion
Rickard Pettersson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Alireza Malehmir
15:00
13:15
v 36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 3/9 
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Benjamin Fischer
12:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Övning
Sebastian Buntin
12:00
10:15
Uppland Datorsal Fm217,Geocentrum
MasGeo1
Övning
Rickard Pettersson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Christian Zdanowicz
17:00
16:15
v 36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 4/9 
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Christian Zdanowicz
10:00
09:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Alireza Malehmir
15:00
13:15

v 37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 7/9 
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Alireza Malehmir
12:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Övning
Sebastian Buntin
15:00
13:15
v 37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 8/9 
MasGeo1
Exkursion
Benjamin Fischer
12:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Ari Tryggvason
15:00
13:15
Dalarna Datorsal Gm218,Geocentrum
MasGeo1
Laboration
Seminarium
Benjamin Fischer
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
v 37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 9/9 
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Christian Zdanowicz
10:00
09:15
MasGeo1
Föreläsning
Rickard Pettersson
12:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Sebastian Buntin
15:00
13:15
v 37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 10/9 
Uppland Datorsal Fm217,Geocentrum
MasGeo1
Laboration
Rickard Pettersson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Övning
Sebastian Buntin
15:00
13:15
Uppland Datorsal Fm217,Geocentrum
MasGeo1
Övning
Christian Zdanowicz
use.mazemap.com
18:00
13:15
v 37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 11/9 
MasGeo1
Seminarium
Christian Zdanowicz
12:00
10:15
KandFyGe3
MaFyGe
MasGeo1-2
Föreläsning
Ari Tryggvason
15:00
13:15
MasGeo1
Exkursion
Benjamin Fischer
ADCP grupp 1 (fält)
16:00
13:15
Uppland Datorsal Fm217,Geocentrum
MasGeo1
Laboration
Rickard Pettersson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15