Subscribe
 
Go to previous day
Wed  
Go to next day

Time Equipment Programme Course Group Room Reason Teacher Comment Map
w43 Wed 23/10 w43
08:00 - 18:00 E48 Meeting Karin Bengtsson Platsbesöket med bedömargruppen av Kandidatprogram i miljövetenskap.
08:30 - 16:45 B42 Group work Grp Jim
09:00 - 17:00 F14 Group work Grp Pontus
10:00 - 17:00 B11 Group work Grp Andre
10:00 - 17:00 B13 Group work Grp Leon
13:00 - 17:00 C12 Group work Grp Sofia
13:00 - 17:00 Myren Viktor L
13:00 - 17:00 Änget .
13:15 - 17:00 KandLedarskap1 Quality Management E41 Laboratory experiment Gunnar Dahlin Grupp 2
13:15 - 17:00 Software Engineering Fundamentals E30 Exercise Jakob Bandelin 13-15 Grupp A
15-17 Grupp B
14:00 - 17:00 Backsippan Sterf
14:00 - 16:30 Flundran
14:00 - 18:00 Rauken
14:30 - 17:15 Heden Nicklas
15:00 - 16:30 Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists B41 Videoconference
15:15 - 17:00 Basic Swedish 1 E35 Lesson Andreas Thor Grupp 1
16:00 - 18:00 E44 Group work grp Alex
16:00 - 19:00 C11 Basgrupp E
16:30 - 21:00 D22 Lecture Karin Eklund KÖREN
17:30 - 20:00 Änget
  Thu 24/10
08:00 - 17:00 .NET development B22 Lesson Millan Lundgren
08:00 - 12:00 C11
08:15 - 10:00 FSK1 Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool B24
Gunnar Johansson-salen, 14:K120, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Ylva Bergström Värdegrund
Föreläsare på Gotland
Map
Map
08:15 - 10:00 GRH7
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6 B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Anna Johansson Samverkan och åtgärdsplanering
Föreläsare i Uppsala
Map
Map
08:15 - 09:00 Ill Health and Promotion of Health II Gr E-H
Gr N
A1:111a, BMC
E45
Compulsory
Seminar
Uppstartsstöd
Anja Saletti
Jonna Alenvall
Seminarium Nutrition och psykisk ohälsa Map
Map
08:15 - 12:00 Software Engineering Fundamentals D22 Workshop Jakob Bandelin 08.15-10.00 Grupp A
10.15-12.00 Grupp B
09:00 - 12:00 Building Science B14 Lecture Magnus Wessberg
09:00 - 13:00 B13 Group work Grp Roberto
09:00 - 12:00 E41 Lecture Monica Norberg
09:00 - 11:00 Backsippan
09:00 - 13:00 C13
09:00 - 13:00 Flundran
09:00 - 12:30 Myren
09:00 - 12:00 Änget Elin
09:15 - 16:00 BorrowPC2 Introduction to Environmental Science
Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning
C10 Lecture Bert Eriksson
09:15 - 12:00 FSK5 Young Children's Living Conditions, Agency and Socialisation Gr 1
Schemagrupp 1
B38 Seminar Karin Eklundh Muntlig framställning
09:15 - 12:00 Basic Corporate Finance B51 Lecture
09:15 - 12:00 Management and Governance of Ecosystem Services B26 Seminar Lina Mtwana Nordlund
09:15 - 10:30 Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists B43 Videoconference
09:15 - 10:30 B41 Videoconference
10:00 - 12:00 Game Design 3: System Design B25
B27
Lecture Map
Map
10:00 - 12:00 Tourism and Environmental Sustainability B15 Lecture Daniel Wolf-Watz
10:00 - 12:00 D23 Group work grp Hanna
10:00 - 14:00 Heden Sofi
10:00 - 14:00 Rauken
10:15 - 12:00 FSK1 Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool B42 Seminar Erika Sandström Seminarium 5: Utbildningssociologi 2
10:15 - 12:00 GRH1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6 C12 Seminar Annika Hillbom Skrivstuga vetenskaplig artikel
10:15 - 12:00 GRL1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Helena Skogström Tidig språkutveckling
Föreläsare på uppsala uni
Map
Map
10:15 - 12:00 Archaeology and Ancient History I B24
Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken
Videolecture Map
Map
10:15 - 12:00 Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
E44 Lecture Elina Nilsson 7. Reproduktionspolitik: Nation, föräldraskap och barn
10:15 - 12:00 Legal Studies - Basic Year B11 Seminar Grupp I - S10
10:15 - 12:00 Statistics in Planning E31 Lecture Philip Fowler
10:15 - 12:00 C15 Meeting Stellan Sundh
Ylva Bergström
Medarbetarsamtal
11:00 - 15:00 Backsippan Gr1
12:00 - 16:00 C11
12:00 - 13:00 Änget
12:15 - 14:00 C12 Meeting Andreas Thor
Anna Kahlbom
Annika Hillbom
Bibi Cederloo
Birgitta Näsström
Elin Schill
Erika Sandström
Eva Bergqvist
Jessica Johanson
Karin Eklundh
Mia Olofsson Söderman
Stellan Sundh
Ylva Lundquist
Åsa Bergquist
Gotlandskollegium
12:15 - 16:00 C15
13:00 - 15:00 Basic Corporate Finance B51 Handledning Alice Johansson DROP IN
13:00 - 16:00 Character Design and Representation B15 Seminar Cecilia Rodehn
Mika Edström
13:00 - 15:00 Foundations of Science and Academic Skills in Business Administration D22 Lecture Adri de Ridder
13:00 - 16:00 Game Design 3: System Design B25
B27
Lecture Map
Map
13:00 - 16:00 Game Design 3: System Design F14 Lecture Johan Eriksson Extrainsatt för grupp 1,2,4,24
13:00 - 15:00 International Business and Regional Development B42 Seminar Anna Ljung
13:00 - 14:45 Statistics in Planning E30 Lecture Philip Fowler
13:00 - 17:00 E44 Group work Grp Adam
13:00 - 17:00 C13
13:00 - 15:30 Flundran
13:00 - 15:30 Myren Grupp 2
13:00 - 16:00 Änget Group work
13:15 - 14:00 ENTRANS 1 Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition E35 Lesson Andrew Barney
13:15 - 15:00 GRH1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6 B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Marie Sörlin Språkpolitik och minoritetsspråk
Föreläsare i Uppsala
Map
Map
13:15 - 15:00 KandLedarskap1 Projects and Leadership D24 Lecture Annika Gnestadius Kronvall
13:15 - 16:00 KandLedarskap2 Leadership and Culture E41
E45
Final seminar Monica Norberg Map
Map
13:15 - 16:00 KvLe3 Logistics B26 Lecture Björn Samuelsson
13:15 - 15:00 Cultural Heritage in Sustainable Destination Development B13 Lecture Camilla Asplund Ingemark
13:15 - 15:00 Introduction to Games Research B14 Lecture Henrik Warpefelt
Patrick Prax
13:15 - 15:00 Legal Studies - Basic Year B11 Seminar Grupp II - S10
14:00 - 16:00 C12 Group work Grp Andrei
14:00 - 18:00 Heden Elsa
14:00 - 18:00 Rauken
14:15 - 15:00 ENTRANS 1 Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition D23 Seminar Maria Klemm
Sanna Mels
14:15 - 17:00 GRL1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 B38 Seminar Eva Bergqvist Identitetsskapande genom drama
14:15 - 16:00 12:228, Blåsenhus
E48
Kalendarium EDU
Videoconference
Anna Nordlund
Anna-Kari Palm
Anne-Sofie Nyström
Birgitta Näsström
Charlotte Gottfries
Erika Sandström
Eva Bergqvist
Farzaneh Moinian
Gabriella Gejard
Gunilla Rensmo
Helena Breicha
Heléne Don Lind
Ingrid I. Olsson
Jenni Nilsson
Jenny Nordman
Johan Theodorsson
Josefine Krigh
Jörgen Mattlar
Karin Hjälmeskog
Katarina Gustafson
Lolita Gelinder
Madelene Malmström
Marcus Lindskog
Margareta Olausson
Maria Hedefalk
Marianne Tuominen
Peter Bernhardsson
Petra Gäreskog
Therese Apetrea
Ulrika Serrander
Förskollärarkollegium Map
Map
14:45 - 16:15 E35 Meeting Sara Utas Vestling
15:00 - 17:00 International Business and Regional Development B42 Seminar Anna Ljung
15:00 - 16:30 Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists B43 Videoconference
15:00 - 21:00 E22 Lecture Rose-Marie Törnqvist FN-föreningen Gotland - föreläsning FN-dagen.
15:15 - 17:00 FSK1 Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Agnes Hamberger Lärarkårernas historia Map
Map
15:15 - 16:30 B41 Videoconference
16:15 - 18:00 Basic Swedish 1 B25 Lesson Andreas Thor Grupp 2

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

   
Cancelled
Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical