Subscribe
 
Go to previous day
Wed  
Go to next day

Time Programme Room Reason Teacher Comment Map
w39 Wed 2020-09-23 w39
08:00 - 11:00 E48 Lecture Heléne Linder Team Nadja
08:15 - 12:00 KandLedarskap1 D22 Compulsory
Seminar
Mia Ljungblom
08:15 - 10:00 B14 Seminar Erik Jönsson Grupp 1
08:30 - 10:00 B24 Lecture Ulrika Persson-Fischier Guest lecture: Monica Frisk, destination developer - former CEO of destination management organization at Gotland, cruise developer and consultant
09:00 - 12:00 D13, Hus D Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 E30
E41
Workshop Magnus Larsson Negotiation Exercise Map
Map
09:00 - 13:00 Backsippan Victoria
09:00 - 12:00 C11
09:00 - 13:00 C13 Grupp 6
09:00 - 13:00 C15 H & R
09:00 - 13:00 Flundran
09:00 - 12:00 Rauken Sofi
09:00 - 13:00 Änget Lotti
09:30 - 12:30 Myren Hanna G
09:45 - 11:15 Heden
10:00 - 11:45 C10 Handledning Olof Wilske
10:15 - 12:00 IUI1 D24 Undervisning Gunnar Dahlin
10:15 - 12:00 B15 Lecture Magnus Wessberg
10:15 - 12:00 B14 Seminar Erik Jönsson Grupp 2
10:15 - 12:00 3-2028, Engelska Parken
B43
Högre Seminarium
Videoseminar
Claudia Merli Map
Map
11:15 - 14:30 Heden
12:00 - 13:00 B15 Group work
12:30 - 14:30 B24 Lecture Ulrika Persson-Fischier Literature seminar III, group 2 (Marije)
12:45 - 14:30 C10 Handledning Olof Wilske
13:00 - 16:00 D13, Hus D Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 E30
E41
Workshop Magnus Larsson Negotiation Exercise Map
Map
13:00 - 15:00 D23 Meeting Per-Arne Forsberg
13:00 - 16:00 E44 Meeting Linda Wagenius Styrgruppsmöte med biblioteksprojektet
13:00 - 15:00 C15 H & R
13:00 - 16:00 Flundran
13:00 - 16:30 Rauken
13:00 - 16:00 Änget Lotti
13:15 - 15:00 IUI1 B25 Lesson Magnus Wessberg L6
13:15 - 16:00 A1:107a, BMC
B43
Lecture
Uppstartsstöd
Elenor Kaminsky Telefonrådgivning Map
Map
13:30 - 14:30 B23 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 3-2028, Engelska Parken
E48
Videoconference Claudia Merli Lärarmöte/Ämneskollegium Antropologi Map
Map
14:00 - 17:00 B10 Meeting via Zoom Petra Eriksson
14:00 - 16:30 Myren Hanna G
15:00 - 17:00 B23 Lecture Ulrika Persson-Fischier Block 3, seminar II
15:00 - 16:45 C10 Handledning Olof Wilske
15:15 - 17:00 BI1
EI1
IUI1
MI1
MTI1
E45 Lecture Patrik Tydesjö F11 - Studenter på Campus Gotland i sal, övriga på Zoom
16:00 - 17:00 E41 Tutorials Liselotte Aldén Assignment Potential for Wind Power Development
16:00 - 21:15 B51 Exercise RINDI Voices Kammarkören
16:15 - 18:00 B24 Lesson Andreas Thor
17:00 - 18:00 B23 Meeting Magnus Larsson

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

   
Cancelled
Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical