Subscribe
 
Go to previous day
Fri  
Go to next day

Time Programme Course Group Room Reason Teacher Comment
w42 Fri 2019-10-18 w42
08:00 - 17:00 .NET development B22 Lesson Millan Lundgren
08:00 - 11:30 C15 PM
08:15 - 12:00 3D Modelling and Visualisation with ZBrush E41 Lecture Alvin O'Sullivan
08:15 - 12:00 Expression, 3D Modelling and Texturing for Games F20 Lecture Jonatan Österberg
08:15 - 11:00 Ill Health and Promotion of Health I Grupp J-M A1:111a, BMC
B43
Uppstartsstöd
Videolecture
Ann-Christin Karlsson Leva med njursvikt, coping
08:15 - 10:00 Ill Health and Promotion of Health II Gr N E44 Compulsory
Seminar
Bitte Ahlby Reflektionsseminarium inriktning mot yrkesmässig handledning
08:15 - 12:00 E30 Group work Grp Veronika
08:30 - 12:00 ENTRANS 1 Projects and Leadership E35 Lecture Monica Norberg
08:30 - 12:00 KandLedarskap1 Introduction to Leadership - Quality Management - Improvement B25 Compulsory
Lecture
Mia Ljungblom
08:30 - 12:30 C13
09:00 - 16:00 Building Science D23 Lecture Förel. SvenOlof Ahlberg
09:00 - 12:00 B14 Group work Grp Jim
09:00 - 10:00 B26 Meeting Grp: Fidelia
09:00 - 12:00 Backsippan
09:00 - 11:00 C11 Six Sigma
09:00 - 16:00 C12 Meeting Ulrika Persson-Fischier
09:00 - 13:00 Myren
09:00 - 12:00 Rauken
09:00 - 12:00 Änget
09:15 - 12:00 GRL3 Art and Music, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 D22 Arbetslag Bild: Film-arbetslag, del 2
09:15 - 12:00 HDU1 Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry D24 Lecture Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
09:15 - 16:00 KvLe3 Logistics B41 Lecture Björn Samuelsson
09:15 - 12:00 Archaeology and Ancient History I Uppsalarummet, A30, Campus Gotland Seminar
09:15 - 12:00 Basic Corporate Finance E22 Lecture
09:15 - 12:00 Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists B15 Lecture Karin Bengtsson
10:00 - 12:00 Art in Games and Games as an Art Form B23 Lecture Pernilla Persson
10:00 - 16:00 Graphic Design for Web E48 Lecture
10:00 - 12:15 Information Systems Fundamentals
Information Systems and Business Development
B51 Lecture Daniela Mihailescu
Göran Goldkuhl
10:00 - 12:00 International Business and Regional Development B24 Videoconference Anna Ljung
10:00 - 15:00 Product Development for Games B13 Lecture Lennart Karlsson
Lina Emilsson
The minimum viable product (MVP) workshop
10:00 - 13:00 Test-Driven Game Design 1 F23B Lecture Michael Hiessboeck
10:00 - 14:00 Flundran Study Group
10:00 - 12:30 Heden
10:15 - 12:00 ENTRANS 2 Social Change, Leadership and Participation E45 Videoconference
10:15 - 12:00 FSK1 Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool B26 Seminar Erika Sandström Seminarium 3: Kön, klass och etnicitet
10:15 - 12:00 GRH1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6 B11 Seminar Annika Hillbom Grammatikstuga 3: Satser och satsdelar
10:15 - 12:00 GRL7 Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6 C10 Seminar Elin Schill Koncentrationssvårigheter
10:15 - 12:00 Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
E44 Lecture
Presentation
Kajsa Widegren Redovisning av fältarbete
10:15 - 12:00 Linear Algebra, Trigonometry and Geometry F14 Exercise Mikael Fridenfalk
10:15 - 12:00 Programming with C/C++ 2: Algorithms, Data Structures and Design Patterns B27 Lecture Tommi Lipponen
10:15 - 13:00 B42 Group work Grp Adam
11:00 - 15:00 C11
12:00 - 16:00 C15 PM
12:15 - 14:00 Cosmopolitan Pasts 2-1024, Engelska parken
B23
Videolecture Helene Martinsson-Wallin
12:30 - 17:00 Health and Prevention of Ill Health I Grupp N A1:111a, BMC
E45
Compulsory
Group work
Videoconference
Inlärningsträff 4
12:30 - 15:00 C13
12:30 - 15:00 Heden Sofi
12:30 - 16:00 Rauken
12:45 - 17:00 Health and Prevention of Ill Health I Grupp G A1:107a, BMC
B43
Compulsory
Group work
Videoconference
Inlärningsträff 4
13:00 - 16:00 ENTRANS 1 Projects and Leadership E35 Lecture Monica Norberg
13:00 - 15:00 Art History A: Art, Architecture and Visual Culture B14 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 Art in Games and Games as an Art Form F14 Lecture Pernilla Persson
13:00 - 16:00 Foundations of Science and Academic Skills in Business Administration E31 Lecture Adri de Ridder Siffror och verktyg 3
13:00 - 17:00 Wind Power Development and Management E30 Seminar
13:00 - 17:00 E41 Group work Grp Veronika
13:00 - 17:00 Backsippan
13:00 - 15:00 Myren
13:00 - 16:00 Änget
13:15 - 15:00 ENTRANS 2 Social Change, Leadership and Participation D24 Seminar
13:15 - 15:00 GRL7 Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6 B11 Seminar Elin Schill Inkluderande skola
13:15 - 16:00 HDU1 Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry D22 Lecture Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
13:15 - 17:00 KandLedarskap1 Introduction to Leadership - Quality Management - Improvement B36 Computer lab Per-Arne Forsberg
13:15 - 15:00 Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
C10 Lecture
Presentation
Kajsa Widegren Redovisning av fältarbete
13:15 - 15:00 Network Programming for Games 1 B15 Lecture Tommi Lipponen
13:15 - 17:00 B42 Group work
14:15 - 16:00 Legal Studies - Basic Year B24 Lecture Iain Cameron Folkrätt i svensk rätt
15:00 - 17:00 Art History A: Art, Architecture and Visual Culture B14 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 C11
15:00 - 19:00 Heden Shae
15:15 - 17:00 Writing Course for a Magister Level Thesis B26 Seminar Paul Wallin
15:15 - 17:00 24:307, Blåsenhus
B23
Videoconference Elin Schill
Erica Lundkvist
Pia Eriksson

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

   
Cancelled
Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical