Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w3  
Go to next week

w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 18/1 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F1
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Workshop
15:00
13:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 19/1 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F2
15:00
13:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 20/1 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F3
15:00
13:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 21/1 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F4
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 22/1 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F5
10:00
08:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 23/1 
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 24/1 

w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 25/1 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Problemlösning, Maria Paschalidou
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 26/1 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Problemlösning, Maria Paschalidou
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 27/1 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F6
15:00
13:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 28/1 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 29/1 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 30/1 
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 31/1 

w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Maria Paschalidou, F7
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Maria Paschalidou, F8
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Maria Paschalidou, F9
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Q1-5, X1-5, Fair
17:00
13:00
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Maria Paschalidou, F10
10:00
08:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Leif Hermansson
15:00
13:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/2 
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/2 

w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund, Leif Hermansson
15:00
13:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund, Leif Hermansson
10:00
08:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Urban Wiklund
10:00
08:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Computer lab, Urban Wiklund
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
15:00
13:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/2 
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/2 

w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
10:00
08:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
15:00
13:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
10:00
08:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/2 

w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Aishwarya Srinath, León Zendejas Medina, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
17:00
10:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
15:00
13:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
15:00
13:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Problemlösning, Maria Paschalidou
17:00
15:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/2 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/2 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Problemlösning, Maria Paschalidou, F14
10:00
08:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/2 

w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F11
15:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/3 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Leif Nyholm, F12
12:00
10:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Seminar, Leif Nyholm
15:00
13:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
15:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/3 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/3 

w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lecture, Staffan Jacobson
12:00
10:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/3 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Lecture, Question time, Leif Nyholm, Maria Paschalidou, F13
15:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Lesson, Urban Wiklund
15:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/3 

w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/3 
K3.M, KandKe3, Q3, Electrochemistry, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/3 
K3.M, Q3, Materials in Engineering Systems, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/3 

w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/3 
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Germán Salazar Alvarez, Peter Svedlindh, Tomas Edvinsson, F1: Inledning
12:00
10:15
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Klas Palm, S1: Projektledning I
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/3 
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Håkan Kullvén, F2: Ekonomisk styrning I
11:00
09:15
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Klas Palm, S2: Projektledning II
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/3 
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Peter Birch, F3: Metodik
12:00
10:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/3 
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Håkan Kullvén, F4: Ekonomisk styrningII
12:00
10:15
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Göran Lindström, F5: IPR
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/3 

w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29/3 
K3, Q3, Independent Project in Chemical Engineering, Independent Project in Materials Engineering, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Germán Salazar Alvarez, F6: Hållbarhet
12:00
09:15
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 31/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 1/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2/4 
Långfredagen
00:00
00:00
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 3/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 4/4 
Påskdagen
00:00
00:00

w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 5/4 
Annandag påsk
00:00
00:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 6/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 7/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 8/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 9/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 10/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 11/4 

 
Info
Hide reservations Link to this page Text