Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w43  
Go to next week

w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 19/10 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Self-tuition
17:00
08:15
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 20/10 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 21/10 
K3.L, Preparative Organic Chemistry, , Question time, Helena Grennberg
12:00
10:15
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 22/10 
K3.L, Preparative Organic Chemistry, , Self-tuition
17:00
08:15
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 23/10 
K3.L, Preparative Organic Chemistry, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 24/10 
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 25/10 

w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 26/10 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Introduction, Upprop, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Kursintroduktion
14:00
13:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Neurofysiologi
16:00
14:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 27/10 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Neurofysiologi
15:00
13:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 28/10 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
10:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Svante Winberg, Neuroanatomi/sinnesfysiologi
15:00
13:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Svante Winberg, Neuroanatomi/sinnesfysiologi
17:00
15:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 29/10 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Ylva Ivarsson
10:00
08:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Mikael Widersten
12:00
10:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Caroline Benz
14:00
13:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 30/10 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Hjärta-cirkulation
12:00
10:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Hjärta-cirkulation
15:00
13:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 31/10 
Alla helgons dag
00:00
00:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 1/11 

w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, LDH lab, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 3/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, LDH lab, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 4/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, LDH lab, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 5/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, LDH lab, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
11:00
08:15
Virtual career fair, UTNARM, https://www.utnarm.se/students-2020/
17:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 6/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, LDH lab, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
13:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 7/11 
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 8/11 

w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 9/11 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Hjärta-cirkulation
12:00
10:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Hjärta-cirkulation
15:00
13:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 10/11 
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Respiration
12:00
10:15
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Respiration
15:00
13:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 11/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Ylva Ivarsson
10:00
08:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , A3:117a, BMC, Lesson, Joana Filipa Costeira Paulo, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A3:117a
11:00
10:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , A6:003, BMC, Computer lab, Joana Filipa Costeira Paulo, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A6:003
15:00
11:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 12/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Ylva Ivarsson
10:00
08:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Doreen Dobritzsch
12:00
10:15
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Respiration
15:00
13:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 13/11 
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, Martin Blixt, Glukoshomeostas och diabetes, MedfarmPlay kanal Fysiologi 3MC555. https://media.medfarm.uu.se/play/kanal/440
12:00
10:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 14/11 
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 15/11 

w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 16/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, Rening av rekombinant protein & enzymreaktor, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 17/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, Rening av rekombinant protein & enzymreaktor, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 18/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, Rening av rekombinant protein & enzymreaktor, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 19/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, Rening av rekombinant protein & enzymreaktor, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
08:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 20/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Compulsory, Laboratory experiment, Caroline Benz, Rening av rekombinant protein & enzymreaktor, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
15:00
08:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 21/11 
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 22/11 

w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 23/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
10:15
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Hormoner, Föreläsning via zoom
15:00
13:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 24/11 
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Mage-tarmfysiologi del 1
10:00
08:15
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Mage-tarmfysiologi del 1
15:00
13:15
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Mage-tarmfysiologi del 2
16:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 25/11 
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Malou Friederich Persson, Könshormon, MedfarmPlay kanal Fysiologi 3MC555. media.medfarm.uu.se
12:00
10:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , A6:003, BMC, Computer lab, Joana Filipa Costeira Paulo, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A6:003
17:00
13:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 26/11 
A3, K3.L, Physiology, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Olof Nylander, Mage-tarmfysiologi- del 2
12:00
08:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Mikael Widersten
15:00
13:15
K1-5, Polhemsalen, 10134, Ångström, Meeting, Stormöte K-sektionen, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-10134
22:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 27/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Gunnar Johansson
10:00
08:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
10:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 28/11 
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 29/11 

w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 30/11 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
08:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Patrik Persson, Njurar och syra-basreglering
16:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 1/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
08:15
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Patrik Persson, Njurar och syra-basreglering
16:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Gunnar Johansson
12:00
10:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Lecture, Ylva Ivarsson
15:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 3/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 4/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 5/12 
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 6/12 

w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 7/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 8/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 9/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Presentation, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
08:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 10/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study, Ylva Ivarsson
17:00
13:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 11/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 12/12 
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 13/12 

w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 14/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 15/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Self-study
17:00
08:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 16/12 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Presentation, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
08:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 17/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 18/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 19/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 20/12 

w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 21/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 22/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 23/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 24/12 
Julafton
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 25/12 
Juldagen
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 26/12 
Annandag jul
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 27/12 

w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 28/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 29/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 30/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 31/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 1/1 
Nyårsdagen
00:00
00:00
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2/1 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 3/1 

w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 4/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 5/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 6/1 
Trettondag jul
00:00
00:00
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 7/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 8/1 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Question time, lecture via Zoom, Markus Sjöblom, Olof Nylander, Frågestund inför tentamen
10:00
08:15
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , Question time, Ylva Ivarsson
12:00
10:15
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 9/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 10/1 

w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 11/1 
K3.L, Physiology and Molecular Cell Biology, , Exam, Markus Sjöblom, E-tentamen, 4 h. Anmälan görs via Ladok.
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 12/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 13/1 
K3.L, Biochemical Technology, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 14/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 15/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 16/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 17/1 

 
Info
Hide reservations Link to this page Text