Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w3  
Go to next week

w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 18/1 
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F11
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Workshop
15:00
13:15
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F1
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 19/1 
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F12
12:00
10:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F1
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 20/1 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F2
12:00
10:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Introduction, Project, Haining Tian
15:00
13:15
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, Lab1
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 21/1 
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Lesson, Christer Elvingson, L7
10:00
08:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F13
12:00
10:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F2
15:00
13:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 22/1 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L1
10:00
08:15
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F3
12:00
10:15
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Workout, W1
15:00
13:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 23/1 
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 24/1 

w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 25/1 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F4
10:00
08:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Project
17:00
10:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 26/1 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L2
10:00
08:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Project
17:00
10:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 27/1 
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Problemlösning, P1
10:00
08:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Project
17:00
10:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 28/1 
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, Lab2
10:00
08:15
K2.B, Mechanics, , Mekaniklab, 8K1103, Ångström, Compulsory, Lablektion, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-8K1103
12:00
10:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F14
15:00
13:15
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Kjell Olofsson, MF
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 29/1 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F5
12:00
10:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F3
15:00
13:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 30/1 
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 31/1 

w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/2 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F6
10:00
08:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L3
15:00
13:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F4
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/2 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L4
10:00
08:15
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Lesson, Christer Elvingson, L8
12:00
10:15
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Workout, W2
15:00
13:15
K2.B, Mechanics, , Compulsory, Lesson, Anton Grigoriev, ML
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/2 
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F5
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/2 
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Presentation, Christer Elvingson, Haining Tian
12:00
08:15
K1-5, Q1-5, X1-5, Fair
17:00
13:00
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/2 
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, Lab3
12:00
10:15
K2.B, Mechanics, , Mekaniklab, 8K1103, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Anton Grigoriev, Axel Hahlin, Joshua Dreyer, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-8K1103
17:00
13:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/2 
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/2 

w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/2 
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F6
15:00
13:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/2 
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Presentation, Project, Christer Elvingson, Haining Tian
12:00
08:15
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F7
17:00
15:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/2 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F8
12:00
10:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L5
15:00
13:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/2 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L6
12:00
10:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/2 
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Laboratory experiment, Esteban Vélez Ramírez, Nora Eliasson, MatLab-Lab
12:00
08:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F7
15:00
13:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/2 
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/2 

w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/2 
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Problemlösning, P2
12:00
10:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L7
15:00
13:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/2 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , For time and place visit the Studium, Test
17:00
14:00
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/2 
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F15
12:00
10:15
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F9
15:00
13:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/2 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F10
10:00
08:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L8
15:00
13:15
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Lesson, Christer Elvingson, L9
17:00
15:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/2 

w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/2 
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Workout, W3
10:00
08:15
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Lab 5, C6:103a, BMC, Lab 6, C6:109a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Nora Eliasson, Ping Huang, Lab 5 - Kinetik
17:00
13:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/2 
K2.B, Mechanics, , Mekaniklab, 8K1103, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Axel Hahlin, Joshua Dreyer, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-8K1103
12:00
08:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/2 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L9
10:00
08:15
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Lab 5, C6:103a, BMC, Lab 6, C6:109a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Nora Eliasson, Ping Huang, Lab 5 - Kinetik
17:00
10:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/2 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L10
10:00
08:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/2 

w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/3 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F11
10:00
08:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L11
12:00
10:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F8
15:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/3 
K2.B, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, Lab4
10:00
08:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L12
12:00
10:15
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F16
15:00
13:15
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F12
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/3 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F13
10:00
08:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L13
15:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/3 
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F9
10:00
08:15
K2.B, Mechanics, , Mekaniklab, 8K1103, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Anton Grigoriev, Axel Hahlin, Joshua Dreyer, Lab 3, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-8K1103
17:00
13:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/3 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/3 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/3 

w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/3 
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Lecture, Felix Ho, F17
12:00
10:15
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunilla Kreiss, F10
15:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/3 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F14
12:00
10:15
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L14
15:00
13:15
K2.B, Physical Chemistry, , Lesson, Christer Elvingson, L10
17:00
15:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/3 
K2, Mechanics, , Lesson, Arnaud Ferrari, L15
15:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/3 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Lecture, Eric Stempels, F15
17:00
15:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/3 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Mekaniklab, 8K1103, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Anton Grigoriev, Axel Hahlin, Joshua Dreyer, Extra, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-8K1103
17:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/3 

w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/3 
E2, K2, KandMa1, X2, Mechanics, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/3 
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Question time, Christer Elvingson, Erik Johansson, Felix Ho
15:00
13:15
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/3 
K2, Physical Chemistry, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/3 

w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/3 
K2, KandFyMe3, KandMa2, Q2, W2, Scientific Computing II, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/3 
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F1
12:00
10:15
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lecture, Erik Sjöqvist, F1
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/3 
K2, KandKe2, Polymer Chemistry, , Lecture, Tim Melander Bowden, F1
12:00
10:15
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F2
15:00
13:15
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lecture, Erik Sjöqvist, F2
17:00
15:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/3 
K2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lesson, Erik Sjöqvist, L1
10:00
08:15
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F3
12:00
10:15
K2, KandKe2, Polymer Chemistry, , Lecture, Tim Melander Bowden, F2
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/3 
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F4
10:00
08:15
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lecture, Erik Sjöqvist, F3
12:00
10:15
K2.B, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lesson, Haining Tian, L1
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/3 

w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 31/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 1/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2/4 
Långfredagen
00:00
00:00
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 3/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 4/4 
Påskdagen
00:00
00:00

w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 5/4 
Annandag påsk
00:00
00:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 6/4 
K2.B, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Laboratory experiment, Review
10:00
08:15
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F5
12:00
10:15
K2.B, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lesson, Haining Tian, L2
15:00
13:15
K2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lesson, Erik Sjöqvist, L2
17:00
15:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 7/4 
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , 4004, Ångström, 4005, Ångström, 4006, Ångström, 4007, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Andreas Röckert, Erik Sjöqvist, Marcus Lundberg, Nessima Salhi, Teorilab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4004, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4005, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4006, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4007
17:00
08:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 8/4 
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F6
10:00
08:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 9/4 
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lecture, Erik Sjöqvist, F4
10:00
08:15
K2, KandKe2, Polymer Chemistry, , Lecture, Tim Melander Bowden, F3
12:00
10:15
K2.B, Chemical Thermodynamics, , 6K1107, Ångström, Computer lab, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-6K1107
17:00
13:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 10/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 11/4 

w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 12/4 
K2.B, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lesson, Haining Tian, L3
10:00
08:15
K2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lesson, Erik Sjöqvist, L3
12:00
10:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 13/4 
K2, KandKe2, Polymer Chemistry, , Lecture, Tim Melander Bowden, F4
10:00
08:15
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Lecture, Christer Elvingson, F7
12:00
10:15
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lecture, Erik Sjöqvist, F5
15:00
13:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 14/4 
K2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lesson, Erik Sjöqvist, L4
15:00
13:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 15/4 
K2.B, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Kemilab 5305, Ångström, Kemilab 5308, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5305, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5308
12:00
08:15
K2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lesson, Erik Sjöqvist, L5
15:00
13:15
K2, KandKe2, Polymer Chemistry, , Lecture, Tim Melander Bowden, F5
17:00
15:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 16/4 
K2, Q2, W2, X2, Chemical Thermodynamics, , Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström, Test, Christer Elvingson, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-10101
11:00
08:00
K2, Q2, Quantum Mechanics and Chemical Bonding I, , Lecture, Erik Sjöqvist, F6
15:00
13:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 17/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 18/4 

 
Info
Hide reservations Link to this page Text