Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w43  
Go to next week

w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 19/10 
F5.T, K4.M, Q4, Materials Analysis, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Fredric Ericson, Robin Elo
17:00
15:15
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 20/10 
K4.M, Q4, Physics and Chemistry of Surfaces, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 21/10 
F5.T, K4.M, Q4, Materials Analysis, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Fredric Ericson, Robin Elo
12:00
10:15
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 22/10 
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 23/10 
F5.T, K4.M, Q4, Materials Analysis, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 24/10 
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 25/10 

w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 26/10 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman
10:00
09:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F1
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Tommy Larsson, SECO
15:00
13:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F1
17:00
15:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 27/10 
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F1
10:00
08:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Jose Aquirre, Cementa
15:00
13:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 28/10 
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F2
12:00
10:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F3
15:00
13:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 29/10 
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F4
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Dimitris Chasoglou, Höganäs
15:00
13:15
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F3
17:00
15:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 30/10 
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F5
10:00
08:15
F4.T, K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L1
12:00
10:15
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F4
15:00
13:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 31/10 
Alla helgons dag
00:00
00:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 1/11 

w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2/11 
F4.T, K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L2
10:00
08:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F6
12:00
10:15
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F5
17:00
15:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 3/11 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F2
12:00
10:15
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F6
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S2 - Grupp 1
17:00
15:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 4/11 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S2 - Grupp 2
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F3
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L3
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S2 - Grupp 3
17:00
15:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 5/11 
Virtual career fair, UTNARM, https://www.utnarm.se/students-2020/
17:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 6/11 
K4.M, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Laboratory experiment, Lena Klintberg
20:00
08:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 7/11 
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 8/11 

w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 9/11 
K4.M, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Laboratory experiment, Lena Klintberg
20:00
08:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 10/11 
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 1, Lattice vibrations
09:00
08:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 2, Lattice vibrations
10:00
09:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 3, Lattice vibrations
11:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 4, Lattice vibrations
12:00
11:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F4
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Jonas Bäckström, Boliden
17:00
15:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 11/11 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F5
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Freddy Leijon, Hydro
15:00
13:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 12/11 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Ulrika Fager, SSAB
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 1, Lattice vibrations
14:00
13:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 2, Lattice vibrations
15:00
14:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 3, Lattice vibrations
16:00
15:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 4, Lattice vibrations
17:00
16:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 13/11 
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F7
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L4
15:00
13:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F7
17:00
15:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 14/11 
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 15/11 

w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 16/11 
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F8
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F6
12:00
10:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F8
15:00
13:15
F4.T, K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L5
17:00
15:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 17/11 
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F9
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Eva-Lena Bergquist, ESAB
12:00
10:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 18/11 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F7
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Per-Johan Ahlsén, SCA
12:00
10:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 19/11 
K4.M, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Laboratory experiment, Lena Klintberg, K4.M kl. 15-20
20:00
08:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 20/11 
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 1, Electronic bands
14:00
13:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 2, Electronic bands
15:00
14:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 3, Electronic bands
16:00
15:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 4, Electronic bands
17:00
16:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 21/11 
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 22/11 

w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 23/11 
K4.M, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Laboratory experiment, Lena Klintberg
20:00
08:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 24/11 
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 1, Electronic bands
09:00
08:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 2, Electronic bands
10:00
09:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 3, Electronic bands
11:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 4, Electronic bands
12:00
11:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F8
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S1 - Grupp 1
17:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 25/11 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F9
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S1 - Grupp 2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S1 - Grupp 3
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Laboratory experiment, Lena Klintberg, Extrapass
20:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 26/11 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F10
15:00
13:15
K1-5, Polhemsalen, 10134, Ångström, Meeting, Stormöte K-sektionen, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-10134
22:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 27/11 
F4.T, K4.M, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Mässen, 6140, ITC, Workshop, Lena Klintberg, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=ITC%20HUS%206-140
12:00
09:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 28/11 
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 29/11 

w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 30/11 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F11
15:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 1/12 
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F9
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Per-Ola Hagstrand, Borealis
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2/12 
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F12
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F10
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L6
15:00
13:15
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tomas Edvinsson, F10
17:00
15:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 3/12 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Kim Färnlund, Amexi
10:00
08:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F13
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 4/12 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F11
15:00
13:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F14
17:00
15:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 5/12 
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 6/12 

w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 7/12 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S3 - Grupp 1
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F12
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 8/12 
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 1, Semiconductors
09:00
08:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 2, Semiconductors
10:00
09:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 3, Semiconductors
11:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Handledning, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 4, Semiconductors
12:00
11:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 9/12 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F13
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S3 - Grupp 2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 10/12 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 11/12 
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 1, Semiconductors
09:00
08:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 2, Semiconductors
10:00
09:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 3, Semiconductors
11:00
10:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Presentation, Rahul Gupta, Grupp 4, Semiconductors
12:00
11:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Compulsory, Study visit, Lena Klintberg
17:00
13:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 12/12 
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 13/12 

w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 14/12 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, S3 - Grupp 3
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Solid State Physics I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Tapati Sarkar, L7
12:00
10:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 15/12 
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Compulsory, Study visit, Lena Klintberg
12:00
08:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Compulsory, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F15
15:00
13:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 16/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 17/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 18/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 19/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 20/12 

w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 21/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 22/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 23/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 24/12 
Julafton
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 25/12 
Juldagen
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 26/12 
Annandag jul
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 27/12 

w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 28/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 29/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 30/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 31/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 1/1 
Nyårsdagen
00:00
00:00
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2/1 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 3/1 

w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 4/1 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Tobias Törndahl, Tomas Kubart, F14
15:00
13:15
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 5/1 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman
12:00
10:15
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F16
15:00
13:15
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 6/1 
Trettondag jul
00:00
00:00
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 7/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 8/1 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes I, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 9/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 10/1 

w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 11/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 12/1 
F4.Is, F4.T, K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology I, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 13/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 14/1 
F4.T, K4.M, Q3, Solid State Physics I, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 15/1 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology I, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 16/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 17/1 

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

 
Info
Hide reservations Link to this page Text