Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w3  
Go to next week

w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 18/1 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F1
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Workshop
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Girma Gebresenbut, F1
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 19/1 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese, F1
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Tomas Kubart, F1
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F1
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F1
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 20/1 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Ayan Samanta, Jöns Hilborn, F2
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jöns Hilborn, F3
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Mats Boman, Tomas Kubart, F2
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F2
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 21/1 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F3
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, William Brant, F2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F2
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jöns Hilborn, F4
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 22/1 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F3
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F2
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 23/1 
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 24/1 

w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 25/1 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, William Brant, F3
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lesson, Si Chen, L1
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F4
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Philip Procter, F5
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 26/1 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F5
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F4
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Anders Holmberg, L1
12:00
10:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Philip Procter, F6
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunnar Westin, F4
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F3
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 27/1 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F6
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Peter Svedlindh, R1
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gunnar Westin, F5
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 28/1 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S1 Grupp1
09:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S1 Grupp2
09:45
09:00
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S1 Grupp3
10:30
09:45
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F5
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S1 Grupp4
11:15
10:30
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S1 Grupp5
12:00
11:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jöns Hilborn, F7
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F4
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Cecilia Persson, F8
17:00
15:15
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 29/1 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Via Zoom, Study visit, Mats Boman, Tomas Kubart
17:00
08:00
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 30/1 
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 31/1 

w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Cecilia Persson, F9
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lesson, Si Chen, L2
17:00
15:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F7
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, F10
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F6
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F5
15:00
13:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/2 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F8
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, F11
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Laboratory experiment, Tomas Kubart, Lab1
17:00
13:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/2 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Peter Svedlindh, R2
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lesson, Si Chen, L3
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F9
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Q1-5, X1-5, Fair
17:00
13:00
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/2 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gästföreläsare, F6: Björn Mårlid - SAFT
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F6
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F10
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Ayan Samanta, F12
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/2 
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/2 

w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/2 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Anders Holmberg, L2
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Laboratory experiment, Tomas Kubart, Lab2
15:00
13:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jöns Hilborn, F13
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Zhen Zhang, F7
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jöns Hilborn, F14
17:00
15:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Philip Procter, F15
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gästföreläsare, F16
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F11
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F7
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Klas Hjort, F8
17:00
15:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/2 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gästföreläsare, F7: Henrik Hillborg - ABB
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Peter Svedlindh, R3
12:00
10:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Ayan Samanta, Cecilia Persson, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese, Philip Procter, F17
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gästföreläsare, F8: Farnaz Ghajeri and Christer Sjöström - Svenska Aerogel
17:00
15:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/2 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Klas Hjort, F9
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F12
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F8
17:00
15:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Kemilab 5305, Ångström, Kemilab 5312, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Ashok Sreekumar Menon, Ignacio Andrés Cuevas Zuviría, Simon Colbin, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5305, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5312
19:00
15:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/2 
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/2 

w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/2 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Maria Tenje, F10
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Guiomar Hernández, F9
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Ayan Samanta, Cecilia Persson, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese, Philip Procter, F18
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Kemilab 5305, Ångström, Kemilab 5312, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Ashok Sreekumar Menon, Ignacio Andrés Cuevas Zuviría, Simon Colbin, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5305, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5312
17:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Test, Si Chen, Zhen Zhang
17:00
13:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/2 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Kemilab 5305, Ångström, Kemilab 5312, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Ashok Sreekumar Menon, Ignacio Andrés Cuevas Zuviría, Simon Colbin, Lab 3 & Lab 4, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5305, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5312
17:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Lena Klintberg, F11
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
17:00
15:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/2 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Laboratory experiment, Tomas Kubart, Lab 3
12:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S2 Grupp 1
14:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S2 Grupp 2
14:45
14:00
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S2 Grupp 3
15:30
14:45
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
17:00
15:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S2 Grupp 4
16:15
15:30
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S2 Grupp 5
17:00
16:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/2 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, Mats Boman, Tomas Kubart, S1
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Ayan Samanta, Cecilia Persson, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese, Philip Procter, F19
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F13
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab1
17:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Guiomar Hernández, F10
17:00
15:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Exam, Ayan Samanta, Jöns Hilborn
17:00
08:00
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
17:00
15:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/2 

w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/2 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Kemilab 5309, Ångström, Kemilab 5312, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Ashok Sreekumar Menon, Ignacio Andrés Cuevas Zuviría, Simon Colbin, Lab 5, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5309, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5312
12:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab1
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Daniel Hedlund
17:00
15:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
17:00
15:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab1
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, William Brant, F11
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Laboratory experiment, Tomas Kubart, Lab 4
17:00
13:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab1
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F14
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab1
17:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F9
17:00
15:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
15:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Project, Klas Gunnarsson
19:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F15
17:00
15:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/2 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Project, Klas Gunnarsson
17:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Kemilab 5309, Ångström, Kemilab 5312, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Ashok Sreekumar Menon, Ignacio Andrés Cuevas Zuviría, Simon Colbin, Lab 6, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5309, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5312
17:00
13:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/2 

w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/3 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Laboratory experiment, Tomas Kubart, Lab 5
12:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Klas Gunnarsson, F10
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Maria Tenje, F12
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/3 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S3 Grupp 5
14:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Peter Svedlindh, R4
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S3 Grupp 4
14:45
14:00
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S3 Grupp 3
15:30
14:45
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab1
19:00
15:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S3 Grupp 2
16:15
15:30
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S3 Grupp 1
17:00
16:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/3 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Mikael Karlsson, F13
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
15:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Lecture, Klas Hjort, F14
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/3 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/3 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/3 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/3 

w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/3 
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Kemilab 5304, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, Project, Ayan Samanta, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5304
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab2
17:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/3 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab2
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, William Brant, F12
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Anders Holmberg, L3
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Via Zoom, Lesson, Peter Svedlindh, R5
17:00
15:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/3 
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Gästföreläsare, F13: Tim Nordh - Altris
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab2
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F16
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab2
17:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/3 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Thin Film Technology II, , Laboratory experiment, Tomas Kubart, Lab 6
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
12:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S4 Grupp 5
14:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Laboratory experiment
17:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Laboratory experiment, Maria Tenje, Lab2
17:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S4 Grupp 4
14:45
14:00
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S4 Grupp 3
15:30
14:45
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S4 Grupp 2
16:15
15:30
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S4 Grupp 1
17:00
16:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/3 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F17
10:00
08:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Via Zoom, Presentation, Project, Seminar, Ayan Samanta, Jöns Hilborn
15:00
13:15
K4.L-M, MasKeBk1, MasKeBn1, MasKeKb1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials I, , Via Zoom, Presentation, Project, Seminar, Ayan Samanta, Jöns Hilborn
17:00
15:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/3 

w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/3 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Question time, Maria Tenje, F15
12:00
10:15
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/3 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Exam
17:00
08:00
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S5 Grupp 2
14:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S5 Grupp 4
14:45
14:00
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S5 Grupp 5
15:30
14:45
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S5 Grupp 1
16:15
15:30
K4.M, Q4, Materials and Manufacturing Processes II, , Via Zoom, Seminar, William Brant, S5 Grupp 3
17:00
16:15
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/3 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials I, , Exam
17:00
08:00
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Staffan Jacobson, F18
12:00
10:15
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/3 

w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/3 
K4.M, Q4, Tribological Materials, , Exam
17:00
08:00
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Micro- and Nanotechnology II, , Study visit, Klas Hjort, Maria Tenje
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/3 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Via Zoom, Introduction, Lecture, Katarina Edwards, F1
10:00
09:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, Katarina Edwards, F2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Compulsory, Seminar, Gunnar Westin, S1
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials Modelling, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jolla Kullgren
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, F1
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
17:00
15:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/3 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Materials in Energy Systems I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Urban Wiklund, F1
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, F2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, Katarina Edwards, F3
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Compulsory, Seminar, Gunnar Westin, S2
17:00
15:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/3 
K4.M, Q4, Materials Modelling, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jolla Kullgren
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Materials in Energy Systems I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Urban Wiklund, F2
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lesson, Katarina Edwards, L1
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/3 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, Katarina Edwards, F4
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Compulsory, Seminar, Gunnar Westin, S3
15:00
13:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/3 

w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 31/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 1/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2/4 
Långfredagen
00:00
00:00
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 3/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 4/4 
Påskdagen
00:00
00:00

w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 5/4 
Annandag påsk
00:00
00:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 6/4 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, Katarina Edwards, S1
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials Modelling, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jolla Kullgren
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Lars Gedda, Philipp Grad, Lab 1 - Grupp A, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a
17:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, S1
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, F5
17:00
15:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 7/4 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Lars Gedda, Philipp Grad, Lab 1 - Grupp B, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a
15:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, F3
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Materials in Energy Systems I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Urban Wiklund, F3
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Compulsory, Seminar, Gunnar Westin, S4
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture
17:00
15:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 8/4 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, F7
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Lars Gedda, Luis Silva, Lab 1 - Grupp C, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a
17:00
10:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lesson, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, L1
15:00
13:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials Modelling, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Jolla Kullgren
17:00
15:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 9/4 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Materials in Energy Systems I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Urban Wiklund, F4
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Lars Gedda, Luis Silva, Lab 1 - Grupp D, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a
15:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, F8
12:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Seminar, Katarina Edwards, S1 - Grupp A
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Compulsory, Seminar, Gunnar Westin, S5
17:00
15:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, F4
17:00
15:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 10/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 11/4 

w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 12/4 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Seminar, Lars Gedda, S1 - Grupp B
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials Modelling, , Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Bojana Kocmaruk
17:00
10:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Seminar, Lars Gedda, S1 - Grupp D
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Seminar, Katarina Edwards, S1 - Grupp C
17:00
15:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 13/4 
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Materials in Energy Systems I, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Urban Wiklund, F5
10:00
08:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Kemilab 5301, Ångström, Kemilab 5305, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, León Zendejas Medina, Markus Ek, Lab 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5301, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5305
12:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, Katarina Edwards, F5
15:00
13:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 14/4 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, F5
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, F6
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Compulsory, Seminar, Gunnar Westin, S6
15:00
13:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, S2
17:00
15:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 15/4 
K4.M, MasKeBn1, MasMatTek1, Q4, Biomaterials II, , Lesson, lecture via Zoom, Gemma Mestres Beà, Jöns Hilborn, Oommen Varghese
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasMatTek1, Q4, Functional Materials II, , Lesson, lecture via Zoom, José Montero Amenedo, Lars Österlund, L2
10:00
08:15
K4.M, MasKeBn1, Soft Materials and Colloidal Systems, , Lecture, F7
12:00
10:15
K4.M, Q4, Materials Modelling, , Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Bojana Kocmaruk
17:00
10:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 16/4 
K4.M, Advanced Materials Synthesis, , Kemilab 5301, Ångström, Kemilab 5305, Ångström, Laboratory experiment, León Zendejas Medina, Markus Ek, Lab 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5301, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-5305
17:00
09:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 17/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 18/4 

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

 
Info
   
Cancelled
Hide reservations Link to this page Text