Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w43  
Go to next week

w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 19/10 
K1, KandKe1, Chemical Principles I, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 20/10 
K1.B, Basic Course in Mathematics, , 1212, ITC, Via Zoom, Lesson, Nancy Abdallah, L10, Lektionen enbart via zoom, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=ITC%20HUS%201-212
17:00
15:15
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 21/10 
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 22/10 
I1, IT1, K1, KandDv1, KandKe1, MatemI, STS1, X1, gylärarma1, Basic Course in Mathematics, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 23/10 
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 24/10 
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 25/10 

w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 26/10 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Introduction, lecture via Zoom, Rikard Emanuelsson
11:00
09:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F0: Introduktion
12:00
11:15
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F1
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Camilla Jansson, Informationssökning, Universitetsbiblioteket och dina studier
17:00
15:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 27/10 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F1
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F2
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F3
14:45
13:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 28/10 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B22, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Lab 1 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31 , http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=B22
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B22, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Lab 1 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=B22
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B22, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Lab 1 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=B22
14:45
13:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 29/10 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F2
12:00
10:15
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S1 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
17:00
15:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 30/10 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S1 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S1 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F3
17:00
15:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 31/10 
Alla helgons dag
00:00
00:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 1/11 

w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F4
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F5
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F6
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Hermina Wieske, Jeffrey Hawkes, Skriftlig och muntlig kommunikation
17:00
15:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 3/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F4
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Introduction, Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Hermina Wieske, Scott Wilcox, Stefan Peintner, Intro till laboration 6,7 och 8
14:45
13:00
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 4/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S2 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S2 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
12:00
10:15
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
14:45
13:00
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 5/11 
Virtual career fair, UTNARM, https://www.utnarm.se/students-2020/
17:00
08:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S2 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 6/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F5
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F7
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F8
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F9
17:00
15:15
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 7/11 
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 8/11 

w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 9/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F6
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Hermina Wieske, Jeffrey Hawkes, Skriftlig och muntlig kommunikation
17:00
15:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 10/11 
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 4006, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L3, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4006
09:45
08:00
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 11/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F7
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S3 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32 , http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S3 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S3 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
17:00
15:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 12/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F8
09:45
08:00
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L4, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
12:00
10:15
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , Laboratory experiment, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, eLab - A + B-grupper
16:45
13:00
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 13/11 
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , Laboratory experiment, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, eLab - A + B-grupper
16:45
13:00
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 14/11 
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 15/11 

w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 16/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F10
09:45
08:00
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F9
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F11
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 17/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F10
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F12
14:45
13:00
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 18/11 
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L5, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
12:00
10:15
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , Laboratory experiment, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, eLab - A + B-grupper
16:30
13:00
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 19/11 
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 20/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S4 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S4 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S4 - C11. C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F11
17:00
15:15
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 21/11 
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 22/11 

w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 23/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F13 & F14
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F15
12:00
10:15
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F12
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Mariell Pettersson, Astra Zeneca
17:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 24/11 
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 4007, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L6, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4007
14:45
13:00
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , Laboratory experiment, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, eLab - A + B-grupper
17:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 25/11 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F13
14:45
13:00
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 26/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S5 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S5 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
12:00
10:15
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F14
14:45
13:00
K1-5, Polhemsalen, 10134, Ångström, Meeting, Stormöte K-sektionen, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-10134
22:00
15:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 27/11 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B22, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S5 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=B22
09:45
08:00
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Scott Wilcox, Lab 6 - A11, A12 & A21, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 28/11 
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 29/11 

w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 30/11 
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L7, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Jeffrey Hawkes, Presentation techniques - Oral and poster
17:00
15:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 1/12 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F15
09:45
08:00
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Stefan Peintner, Lab 6 - B11, B12 & B21, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2/12 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F16
09:45
08:00
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Stefan Peintner, Lab 6 - A22, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 3/12 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F17
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Lecture, Self-tuition, Rikard Emanuelsson, F18
12:00
10:15
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F16
14:45
13:00
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L8, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
17:00
15:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 4/12 
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Scott Wilcox, Lab 7 - A11, A12 & A21, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 5/12 
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 6/12 

w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 7/12 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F17
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Per-Johan Ahlzen, SCA Ortviken
17:00
15:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 8/12 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S6 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
09:45
08:00
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F18
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S6 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S6 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
17:00
15:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 9/12 
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 4006, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L9, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4006
09:45
08:00
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F19
17:00
15:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 10/12 
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Stefan Peintner, Lab 7 - B11, B12 & B21, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 11/12 
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Stefan Peintner, Lab 7 - A22, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 12/12 
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 13/12 

w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 14/12 
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Stefan Peintner, Lab 8 - B11, B21 & B21, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
14:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil, Andreas Orthaber, Hållbar kemi
17:00
15:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 15/12 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, F20
09:45
08:00
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Stefan Peintner, Lab 8 - A22, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 16/12 
K1, Organic Chemistry I, , A5:103a, BMC, A5:109a, BMC, A5:115a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Fabio Begnini, Hermina Wieske, Rikard Emanuelsson, Scott Wilcox, Lab 8 - A11, A12 & A21, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:103a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:109a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A5:115a
17:00
10:15
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 17/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 18/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 19/12 
w51 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 20/12 

w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 21/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 22/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 23/12 
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 24/12 
Julafton
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 25/12 
Juldagen
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 26/12 
Annandag jul
00:00
00:00
w52 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 27/12 

w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 28/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 29/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 30/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 31/12 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 1/1 
Nyårsdagen
00:00
00:00
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2/1 
w53 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 3/1 

w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 4/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 5/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 6/1 
Trettondag jul
00:00
00:00
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 7/1 
I1, K1, KandKe1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , Lecture, Veronica Crispin Quinonez, Reserv
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S7 - B11, B12, B21, B22 & B31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S7 - C11, C12, C21, C22 & C31, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
17:00
15:15
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 8/1 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Seminar, Rikard Emanuelsson, S7 - A11, A12, A21, A22 & C32, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
12:00
10:15
K1.B, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , 2003, Ångström, Lesson, Inger Sigstam, L10, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-2003
14:45
13:00
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 9/1 
w1 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 10/1 

w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 11/1 
I1, K1, KandKe1, STS1, X1, gylärarma1, Linear Algebra and Geometry I, , For time and place visit the student portal, Exam
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 12/1 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , B42, BMC, Question time, Rikard Emanuelsson, http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B42%20(B4%3A104a)
14:45
13:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 13/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 14/1 
K1, KandKe1, Organic Chemistry I, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 15/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 16/1 
w2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 17/1 

 
Info
Hide reservations Link to this page Text