Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w3  
Go to next week

w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 18/1 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Upprop, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Upprop och Introduktion till Biokemi - Zoomlänk i Studium, Zoom: https://uu-se.zoom.us/j/63330820094
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Workshop
15:00
13:15
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 19/1 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F1
09:45
09:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Laboratory experiment, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, Lab 1
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Bioenergetik - Föreläsningsvideo
14:45
13:00
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 20/1 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Proteiner - Föreläsningsvideo
12:00
10:15
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Laboratory experiment, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, Lab 2
14:45
13:00
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F1
17:00
15:15
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 21/1 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F2
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Proteinrening - Föreläsningsvideo
14:45
13:00
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 22/1 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Question time, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Proteiner - Zoomlänk i Studium
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F3
14:45
13:00
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 23/1 
w3 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 24/1 

w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 25/1 
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L1
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Enzymer - Föreläsningsvideo
14:45
13:00
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 26/1 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Question time, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Enzymer - Zoomlänk i Studium
12:00
10:15
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F2
14:45
13:00
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 27/1 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F4
09:45
08:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Laboratory experiment, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, Lab 3
12:00
10:15
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lesson, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, L1 - Bioenergetik
14:45
13:00
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 28/1 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F5
09:45
08:00
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 29/1 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F3
12:00
10:15
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L2
14:45
13:00
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 30/1 
w4 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 31/1 

w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/2 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Kolhydrater - Nukleotider - Föreläsningsvideo
12:00
10:15
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F4
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/2 
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Self-tuition
17:00
08:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/2 
K1.A, Scientific Computing I, , Workout, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, W1
12:00
10:15
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/2 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Question time, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Kolhydrater - Nukleotider - Zoomlänk i Studium
09:45
08:00
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F6
12:00
10:15
K1-5, Q1-5, X1-5, Fair
17:00
13:00
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/2 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F5
14:45
13:00
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/2 
w5 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/2 

w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/2 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F7
09:45
08:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Laboratory experiment, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, Lab 4
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Lipider - Membraner - Föreläsningsvideo
14:45
13:00
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/2 
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L3
12:00
10:15
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F6
14:45
13:00
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/2 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Question time, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Lipider - Membraner - Zoomlänk i Studium
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F8
14:45
13:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Laboratory experiment, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, Lab 5
17:00
15:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/2 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F9
09:45
08:00
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lesson, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, L2 - Enzymkinetik
12:00
10:15
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L4
14:45
13:00
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/2 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F7
09:45
08:00
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F10
12:00
10:15
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/2 
w6 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/2 

w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/2 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F8
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Transport - Signalering - Föreläsningsvideo
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/2 
K1.A, Scientific Computing I, , Workout, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, W2
12:00
10:15
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Computer lab, Hermina Wieske, Maximilian Vieler
17:00
13:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/2 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F9
12:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/2 
K1, Biochemistry I, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Maximilian Vieler, Kromatografi - dag 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/2 
K1.A, Scientific Computing I, , Project, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, P1
09:45
08:00
K1, Biochemistry I, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Maximilian Vieler, Kromatografi - dag 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
10:15
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/2 

w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/2 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F11
14:45
13:00
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/2 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Lecture, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Enzymreglering - Föreläsningsvideo
09:45
08:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Laboratory experiment, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, Lab 6
12:00
10:15
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/2 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F10
14:45
13:00
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/2 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F11
14:45
13:00
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/2 
K1.A, Scientific Computing I, , Workout, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, W3
09:45
08:00
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Question time, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, Transport - Signalering - Enzymreglering - Zoomlänk i Studium
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F12
14:45
13:00
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/2 

w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1/3 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F12
09:45
08:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Lecture, Stefan Pålsson, F13
12:00
10:15
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lesson, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, L3 - Konceptkartor
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2/3 
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Maximilian Vieler, Kromotografi - dag 1, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
10:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3/3 
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lab 1, B5:105a, BMC, Lab 2, B5:109a, BMC, Laboratory experiment, Hermina Wieske, Maximilian Vieler, Kromatografi - dag 2, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:105a, http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-B5:109a
17:00
10:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4/3 
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L5
12:00
10:15
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5/3 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F13
09:45
08:00
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6/3 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7/3 

w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8/3 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F14
14:45
13:00
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9/3 
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lesson, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, L3 - Konceptkartor
12:00
10:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10/3 
K1.A, Scientific Computing I, , Project, Camille Clouard, Stefan Pålsson, P2
12:00
10:15
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L6
14:45
13:00
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11/3 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F15
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F16
14:45
13:00
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Test, Stefan Pålsson, Programmeringsdugga
17:00
15:15
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12/3 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F17
09:45
08:00
K1.A, Biochemistry I, , Lesson, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu, L4 - Samanfattande övningar
14:45
13:00
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14/3 

w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/3 
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L7
12:00
10:15
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/3 
EI2, K1, Scientific Computing I, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/3 
K1, KandKe1, Biochemistry, Biochemistry I, , Question time, Francoise Raffalli-Mathieu
14:45
13:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21/3 

w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/3 
K1, Biochemistry I, , Exam
17:00
08:00
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/3 
K1, KandGeo2, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, F1
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F18
14:45
13:00
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/3 
K1, KandGeo2, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, F2
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F19
14:45
13:00
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/3 
K1.A, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lesson, lecture via Zoom, Amber Mace, L1
14:45
13:00
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L8
17:00
15:15
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/3 
K1, KandGeo2, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, F3
09:45
08:00
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28/3 

w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 31/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 1/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2/4 
Långfredagen
00:00
00:00
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 3/4 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 4/4 
Påskdagen
00:00
00:00

w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 5/4 
Annandag påsk
00:00
00:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 6/4 
K1.A, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lesson, lecture via Zoom, Amber Mace, L2
12:00
10:15
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F20
14:45
13:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 7/4 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F21
09:45
08:00
K1, KandGeo2, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, F4
14:45
13:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 8/4 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F22
09:45
08:00
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L9
12:00
10:15
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 9/4 
K1.A, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Seminar, lecture via Zoom, Amber Mace, S1
14:45
13:00
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 10/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 11/4 

w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 12/4 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F23
12:00
10:15
K1, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Kemiprofil
17:00
15:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 13/4 
K1.A, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Katalin Böör, Olof Gustafsson, Lab 1 - Kristallstrukturer
17:00
10:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 14/4 
I1, IT1, K1, KandKe1, W1, gylärma1_v, Single Variable Calculus, , Via Zoom, Lecture, Seidon Alsaody, F24
09:45
08:00
K1.A, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lesson, lecture via Zoom, Amber Mace, L3
12:00
10:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 15/4 
K1.A, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Laboratory experiment, lecture via Zoom, Katalin Böör, Olof Gustafsson, Lab 2 - Elementen i period 3
17:00
10:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 16/4 
K1, KandGeo2, KandKe1, Inorganic Chemistry I, , Lecture, lecture via Zoom, F5
09:45
08:00
K1.A, Single Variable Calculus, , Lesson, Malte Litsgård, L10
12:00
10:15
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 17/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 18/4 

 
Info
Hide reservations Link to this page Text