Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående vecka
v 40  
Gå till nästa vecka

v 40 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 28/9 
Via Zoom
F2-3
Information
Eric Sönnert
Zoom: https://uu-se.zoom.us/j/65956632196
10:00
09:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2
Föreläsning
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
F9
15:00
13:15
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
17:00
15:15
v 40 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 29/9 
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2.B
gylärarfy3
Lektion
Nikolaos Iakovidis
L6
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2
Föreläsning
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
F10
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F13
15:00
13:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2.B
Lektion
Tomas Kubart
Tomas Nyberg
Ö6 grupp B1
17:00
15:15
v 40 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 30/9 
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2.B
Lektion
Tomas Kubart
Tomas Nyberg
Ö6 grupp B2
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F14
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
15:00
13:15
v 40 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 1/10 
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2.B
gylärarfy3
Lektion
Nikolaos Iakovidis
L7
12:00
10:15
7K1109, Ångström
7K1113, Ångström
Elektronik I
F2.B
Laboration
Dragos Dancila
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
Lab3 B1
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1109
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1113
15:00
13:15
7K1109, Ångström
7K1113, Ångström
Elektronik I
F2.B
Laboration
Dragos Dancila
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
Lab3 B2
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1109
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1113
17:00
15:15
v 40 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 2/10 
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F15
12:00
10:15
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
F2
Studentaktivitet
Utbildningsutskottsmöte
use.mazemap.com
13:00
12:15

v 41 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 5/10 
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F16
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2
Föreläsning
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
F11
15:00
13:15
v 41 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 6/10 
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2.B
gylärarfy3
Lektion
Nikolaos Iakovidis
L8
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2
Föreläsning
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
F12
15:00
13:15
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
17:00
15:15
v 41 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 7/10 
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2.B
Lektion
Tomas Kubart
Tomas Nyberg
Ö7 grupp B1
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2.B
Lektion
Tomas Kubart
Tomas Nyberg
Ö7 grupp B2
12:00
10:15
v 41 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 8/10 
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F17
12:00
10:15
v 41 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 9/10 
7K1109, Ångström
7K1113, Ångström
Elektronik I
F2.B
Laboration
Dragos Dancila
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
Lab4 B2
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1109
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1113
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F18
15:00
13:15

v 42 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 12/10 
7K1109, Ångström
7K1113, Ångström
Elektronik I
F2.B
Laboration
Dragos Dancila
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
Lab4 B1
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1109
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-7K1113
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2.B
gylärarfy3
Lektion
Nikolaos Iakovidis
L9
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2
Föreläsning
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
F13
15:00
13:15
v 42 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 13/10 
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2
Föreläsning
Tomas Kubart
Uwe Zimmermann
F14
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
15:00
13:15
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F19
17:00
15:15
v 42 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 14/10 
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2.B
Lektion
Tomas Kubart
Tomas Nyberg
Ö8 grupp B1
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
15:00
13:15
Via Zoom
Elektronik I
F2.B
Lektion
Tomas Kubart
Tomas Nyberg
Ö8 grupp B2
17:00
15:15
v 42 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 15/10 
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2
gylärarfy3
Föreläsning
Anders Öberg
F20
12:00
10:15
v 42 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 16/10 
Via Zoom
Transformmetoder
F2.B
gylärarfy3
Lektion
Nikolaos Iakovidis
L10
10:00
08:15
Via Zoom
Industriell ekonomi
BI3
E3
EI3
F2
MTI3
Föreläsning
Kent Thorén
12:00
10:15

Dölj bokningar Länk till detta schema Textschema