Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående vecka
v 12  
Gå till nästa vecka

v 12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 18/3 
Häggsalen, 10132, Ångström
Elektrisk mätteknik
F1
Föreläsning
Uwe Zimmermann
F13
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
v 12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 19/3 
Elektrisk mätteknik
F1
Tentamen
17:00
08:00
v 12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 20/3 
v 12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 21/3 
v 12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 22/3 

v 13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 25/3 
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F1
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F18
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15
v 13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 26/3 
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F2
use.mazemap.com
10:00
08:15
Häggsalen, 10132, Ångström
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Föreläsning
Kristofer Gamstedt
F1
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Aula, Hus 6, ITC
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F19
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
v 13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 27/3 
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F20
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F3
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
v 13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 28/3 
1112, ITC
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Lektion
Max Wolff
L1
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
2244, ITC
Flervariabelanalys
F1.D
Lektion
Denis Gaidashev
L10
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15
v 13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 29/3 
80127, Ångström
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1.C-D
Lektion
Kristofer Gamstedt
Ö1
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F21
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15

v 14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 1/4 
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Dugga
16:00
14:00
v 14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 2/4 
Häggsalen, 10132, Ångström
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Föreläsning
Kristofer Gamstedt
F2
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
1113, ITC
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Lektion
Max Wolff
L2
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
v 14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 3/4 
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F4
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
v 14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 4/4 
80121, Ångström
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1.C-D
Lektion
Kristofer Gamstedt
Ö2
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F5
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
v 14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 5/4 
2244, ITC
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Lektion
Max Wolff
L3
use.mazemap.com
10:00
08:15
Siegbahnsalen, 10101, Ångström
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F22
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Polhemsalen, 10134, Ångström
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Föreläsning
Kristofer Gamstedt
F3
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15

Dölj bokningar Länk till detta schema Textschema