v 18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 3/5 
v 18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 4/5 
Via Zoom
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Lektion
Kristofer Gamstedt
Rhodel Bengtsson
L7
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F10
14:45
13:00
v 18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 5/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F30
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Elektromagnetism I
F1
Q1
Föreläsning
Gabriella Andersson
F11
14:45
13:00
Via Zoom
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Föreläsning
Kristofer Gamstedt
F8
17:00
15:15
v 18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 6/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F31
09:45
08:00
Via Zoom
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Lektion
Dimitri Arvanitis
L9
14:45
13:00
v 18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 7/5 
Elläralab, 81113, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Laboration
Andreas Theiler
Christina Vantaraki
Diego Turenne
Patrik Adlarson
Lab2 F1D:1
use.mazemap.com
15:00
10:15
Elläralab, 81113, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Laboration
Andreas Theiler
Christina Vantaraki
Diego Turenne
Patrik Adlarson
Lab2 F1D:2
use.mazemap.com
19:00
15:15
v 18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Söndag 9/5 

v 19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 10/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
F1.D
Lektion
Johan Rydholm
L16
09:45
08:00
Datasal 4102, Ångström
Datasal 4103, Ångström
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1.D
Laboration
B. Emek Abali
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4102
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Ångström-4103
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Lektion
Dimitri Arvanitis
L10
14:45
13:00
v 19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 11/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
F1.D
Lektion
Johan Rydholm
L17
09:45
08:00
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F32
12:00
10:15
v 19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 12/5 
Via Zoom
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Lektion
Kristofer Gamstedt
Rhodel Bengtsson
L8
09:45
08:00
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F33
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Lektion
Dimitri Arvanitis
L11
14:45
13:00
v 19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 13/5 
Kristi himmelsfärdsdag
00:00
00:00
v 19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 14/5 
v 19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Söndag 16/5 

v 20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Måndag 17/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
F1.D
Lektion
Johan Rydholm
L18
12:00
10:15
Elläralab, 81113, Ångström
Elektromagnetism I
F1.D
Laboration
Andreas Theiler
Christina Vantaraki
Diego Turenne
Patrik Adlarson
Lab3 F1D:1
use.mazemap.com
16:45
13:00
v 20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tisdag 18/5 
Via Zoom
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Föreläsning
Kristofer Gamstedt
F9
14:45
13:00
v 20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Onsdag 19/5 
Via Zoom
Tillämpad mekanik I
F1
Lektion
Kristofer Gamstedt
Rhodel Bengtsson
L9
12:00
10:15
v 20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Torsdag 20/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F34
12:00
10:15
Via Zoom
F1-5
Studieråd
FUTF Studieråd
13:00
12:15
v 20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fredag 21/5 
Via Zoom
Flervariabelanalys
E2
ES1
F1
gylärarma1
Föreläsning
Magnus Jacobsson
F35
17:00
15:15
v 20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Söndag 23/5 
Pingstdagen
00:00
00:00

 
Information
Dölj bokningar
Länk till detta schema Textschema