Subscribe
 
Goto previous week
w21  
Goto next week

Time Course Room Reason Teacher Comment Map
08:00 - 09:30 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Meeting
08:30 - 10:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting
09:00 - 10:00 Alois Alzheimer C11, bv norra korr, Rudbeck Meeting Anna Erlandsson
09:00 - 13:00 Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Lecture Matyas Molnar
09:00 - 10:30 Rita Levi-Montalcini, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Soumi Kundu Nelander group meeting
09:00 - 15:00 Waldenströmsalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Seminar VWR Säkerhet i Fokus
09:30 - 10:30 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting Marie-Louise Bondeson
10:00 - 12:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting Taija Mäkinen lab meeting
10:00 - 11:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Claes Ladenvall WP4 möte
10:00 - 11:00 Janet Rowley, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R3 Meeting Luis Nunes
10:00 - 12:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Anna Erlandsson
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
10:15 - 12:00 Biomarkers, Discovery and Validation Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Anna Dimberg Biomarkers for vascular targeting
10:15 - 11:30 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Cecilia Lindskog Bergström
10:30 - 12:00 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Lab meeting KK group
10:30 - 12:00 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting
10:30 - 11:30 Jan Ponten, Rudbeck vån 3, C11 norra korr Meeting Mats Hellström
11:00 - 12:00 Burrill Crohn, Rudbeck BV, C11/R3 Meeting Annemarie Ljungberg
12:30 - 13:30 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting Theodora Kunovac Kallak Labmöte
13:00 - 14:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting U-CAN programberedning
13:00 - 15:00 Rita Levi-Montalcini, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting
13:15 - 14:15 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Fredrik Larsson Rudbeck IT
13:30 - 14:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Klinisk genetik
Klinisk genetik
Kerstin Smedberg
tel 15945
08:15 - 12:00 Biomarkers, Discovery and Validation Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Compulsory
Presentation
Kalyani Vemuri
Roberta Lugano
Tove Bekkhus
Literature presentations Group 1
08:30 - 10:00 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Peetra Magnusson
08:30 - 14:00 Rudbeckssalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Thesis defence Nisha Rana
09:30 - 11:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting Christer Betsholtz
10:00 - 12:00 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting
10:00 - 11:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Malin Melin
10:00 - 12:00 Janet Rowley, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R3 Meeting Anne Neddermeyer
10:00 - 11:15 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting BMA-möte Cyto/FISH
Maria Mitander Wallin tfn 018 6115944
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
11:00 - 12:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Malin Melin
12:00 - 13:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Seminar
12:00 - 13:30 Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Meeting VascBio seminar
12:00 - 13:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Annelli Lundin 018-6170474
13:00 - 16:00 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Stina Stiernström Global Helath Research
13:00 - 14:00 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Joakim Bergström
13:00 - 14:00 Jan Ponten, Rudbeck vån 3, C11 norra korr Meeting Maarja Andaloussi Mäe
13:00 - 14:00 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting KUF
14:00 - 15:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Malin Melin
14:00 - 16:00 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting Alina Johansson Möte
14:00 - 16:00 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting Theodora Kunovac Kallak CRU kursplanering
15:00 - 16:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Malin Melin
08:15 - 12:00 Biomarkers, Discovery and Validation Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Compulsory
Presentation
Kalyani Vemuri
Roberta Lugano
Tove Bekkhus
Literature presentations Group 2
08:15 - 10:15 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Martin Ingelsson
08:30 - 10:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Klin imm C11
Karin Erlandsson 6114170
Andrew Friberg 0703858198
09:00 - 12:00 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Stina Stiernström Global Health 2/ Migration &HA
09:00 - 10:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Course Dirk Pacholsky
09:15 - 10:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting Eva Berglund
10:00 - 11:30 Burrill Crohn, Rudbeck BV, C11/R3 Meeting Joakim Bergström
10:00 - 11:30 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Peetra Magnusson Lab Meeting Dejana
10:00 - 11:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Klinisk genetik
Klinisk genetik
Kerstin Smedberg
tel 15945
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
11:00 - 12:00 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting Malin Melin
12:00 - 13:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Seminar Torsten Eich
12:00 - 17:00 Waldenströmsalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Lecture Anneli Stavreus-Evers
13:00 - 15:00 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting
13:00 - 14:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Rita Borgmästars 6111016
13:00 - 14:00 Rudbeckssalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Seminar Magnus Essand
13:15 - 16:00 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Malena Alpsten
14:00 - 15:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Malin Melin
14:00 - 16:30 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Course Dirk Pacholsky
08:15 - 12:00 Biomarkers, Discovery and Validation Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Compulsory
Presentation
Kalyani Vemuri
Roberta Lugano
Tove Bekkhus
Literature presentations Group 3
08:15 - 17:15 Waldenströmsalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Lecture Anneli Stavreus-Evers
08:30 - 09:30 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Meeting Renée Palm Klinikföreläsning/sektionsmöte
08:45 - 10:00 Rita Levi-Montalcini, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Stina Syvänen Gruppmöte
09:00 - 10:00 Alois Alzheimer C11, bv norra korr, Rudbeck Meeting Anna Erlandsson
09:00 - 10:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Seminar Maria Niklasson
09:00 - 11:00 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Molcan Gruppmöte
09:30 - 12:30 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Stina Stiernström Global hälsa 2 /3PE146/ Sibylle Herzig van Wees
09:30 - 10:30 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Robin Jonsson, DNA, Klinisk genetik
10:00 - 11:00 Alois Alzheimer C11, bv norra korr, Rudbeck Meeting Sahar Roshanbin Möte
10:00 - 13:00 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Alba Atienza Párraga
10:00 - 11:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Eva Berglund
10:00 - 11:15 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting Maria João Pereira
10:00 - 11:30 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting Klinisk genetik Edit Nazarian 018-6171791
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
10:45 - 12:15 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting Martin Ingelsson
11:00 - 12:00 Burrill Crohn, Rudbeck BV, C11/R3 Meeting Bo Stenerlöw Group meeting
12:00 - 13:00 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting Britt Skogseid
13:00 - 14:00 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting Klinisk genetik
Maria Sitell 6119721
13:15 - 15:00 Biomarkers, Discovery and Validation Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Maria Lagerström Fermer (AZ)
Biomarkers in Drug Discovery & Personalized Healthcare With special reference to cardiovascular and metabolic diseases
13:30 - 15:00 Burrill Crohn, Rudbeck BV, C11/R3 Meeting Elisabet Ihse
14:00 - 16:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
08:00 - 17:00 Waldenströmsalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Lecture Anneli Stavreus-Evers
08:30 - 09:30 Alois Alzheimer C11, bv norra korr, Rudbeck Meeting Joakim Bergström
09:00 - 10:00 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Karin Forsberg Nilsson
09:00 - 12:00 Fåhraeussalen, Rudbeck C5, entréplan Lecture Stina Stiernström Global Health 2/ Migration &HA
09:00 - 10:00 Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Seminar Magnus Essand TME seminarieserie
09:00 - 11:00 Janet Rowley, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R3 Meeting Molcan veckomöte
09:00 - 11:00 Lore Zech, Rudbeck vån 1, C11 Meeting Måndags möte Annelli Lundin 018-6170474
09:00 - 10:00 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting
09:15 - 11:30 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Peetra Magnusson Tech Meeting Dejana
09:30 - 11:30 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting Dirk Pacholsky Leica Thunder presentation
10:00 - 12:00 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Anna Erlandsson
10:00 - 12:00 Ivar Sandström, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R3 Meeting Anna Dimberg
10:00 - 11:00 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting Angelica Delgado Vega
10:00 - 11:30 Rita Levi-Montalcini, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Magnus Essand Essand gruppmöte
10:00 - 14:00 Rosalind Franklin, Rudbeck BV, C11/R4 Not avaliable time Denna tid är för bokningar via restaurangen
10:30 - 11:30 Alois Alzheimer C11, bv norra korr, Rudbeck Meeting Gruppledarmöte + AC
10:30 - 11:30 Burrill Crohn, Rudbeck BV, C11/R3 Meeting Lila Shokohideh KG
11:00 - 12:00 Janet Rowley, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R3 Meeting BIS
12:00 - 16:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting Peetra Magnusson
12:30 - 14:30 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Cane Yaka
13:00 - 15:00 Burrill Crohn, Rudbeck BV, C11/R3 Meeting Anna Erlandsson
13:00 - 17:00 Gertrude Belle Elion, Rudbeck vån 2, C11/R4 Meeting Christer Rindebratt Måndagsmöte
13:15 - 14:30 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting Fredrik Johansson Swartling Gruppmöte Swartling 0707177591
14:00 - 16:30 Rita Levi-Montalcini, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Meeting
14:30 - 16:30 Niels K Jerne, Rudbeck vån 1, C11/R3 Meeting Lila, Rita, Klinisk genetik
14:30 - 16:30 Rudbeckssalen, Rudbeck entréplan, C11 Seminar
15:00 - 17:00 Barbara McClintock, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R4 Seminar
15:00 - 16:30 Gösta Hultquist, Rudbeck BV, C11 Meeting Jinar Rostami
15:00 - 16:00 Janet Rowley, Rudbeck vån 3, C11/R3 Meeting BIS
16:00 - 17:00 Charles Darwin, Rudbeck C11, 3tr Meeting
16:00 - 17:00 Gregor Mendel, Rudbeck vån 2, C11 Meeting Martin Ingelsson möte prodromal

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical