Subscribe
 
Goto previous day
Fri  
Goto next day

Time Programme Course Group Room Reason Teacher Comment Map
08:00 - 17:00 Torgny Segerstedt-rummet Workshop Hannah Bradby
Sandra Torres
Shut up and write
08:00 - 17:00 Cofeeroom 22-2007 Not avaliable time Lunchrum 8-17
08:00 - 10:00 Meetingroom 22-2017 Meeting Handledning CH Grenholm
08:15 - 10:00 Master's Thesis in Ethnology Full class 3-2028, Engelska Parken Seminar Birgitta Meurling Masteruppsatsträff Etnologi
08:30 - 13:30 Humanistiska teatern, 22-0008, Engelska parken
22-1008, Engelska parken
Mingelyta Humantistiska teatern
Thesis defence Benedikt von der Heyde Disputation
09:00 - 13:00 12:07, Afrikahuset in the botanic garden Symposium Doris Leibetseder Queer and Trans Reproduction/Marie-Curie project
09:00 - 12:00 9-3042, Engelska parken Meeting
09:15 - 12:00 Advanced Course in Swedish as a Foreign Language, 20 weeks 16-2044, Engelska parken Lesson
Muntlig färdighet och hörförståelse
Cecilia Gisslandi
09:15 - 10:00 English for Primary School Teachers 4-6 Group 1-2 Språklabb 7-0050, Engelska parken Uttal Per Otterstedt
09:15 - 12:00 English for Teachers in Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 Group 5 7-1020, Engelska parken Produktion
Seminar
Todd William Heyden
09:15 - 12:00 English for Teachers in Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 Group 6 7_1013, Engelska parken Produktion
Seminar
Suzanne Ericson
09:15 - 12:00 Marketing in the Cultural Sector 2-1024, Engelska parken Seminar Redovisning av marknadsundersökningen, grupp 1-4
09:15 - 11:00 Museum and Cultural Heritage Studies, Year 1 Full class 2-1023, Engelska parken Seminar
09:15 - 12:00 Social Psychology B
Social and Political Studies C: Sociology B
Sociology B
Sociology with Orientation towards Work, Organisation and Human Resource Management B
Datasal 9-1070, Engelska parken Computer lab Katharina Wesolowski Grupp 1
09:15 - 12:00 Professional Swedish C
Swedish as a Second Language C
Swedish as a Second Language C, Upper Secondary School
Swedish/Scandinavian Languages C
16-2043, Engelska parken Examwork Ulla Melander Marttala
09:15 - 12:00 Swedish for Academics 3 (Contract Education) 16-0054, Engelska parken Lesson Linnéa Fröberg Idling
10:00 - 11:00 3-1012, Engelska Parken Meeting Sofia Englund
10:15 - 12:00 HSS2M
HSV2M
Degree Project
Swedish as a Second Language D
Swedish/Scandinavian Languages D
Full class 16-2041, Stora seminarierummet Seminar Margareta Svahn
10:15 - 12:00 OPhindT2 Hindi B 9-1016, Engelska parken Seminar Pär Eliasson Muntlig och skriftlig språkfärdighet
10:15 - 12:00 SVP1 Linguistics A
The Languages of the World
7-0043, Engelska parken Lecture Niklas Edenmyr
10:15 - 12:00 Aesthetics A
Art for Art's Sake or Art as Philosophy?
2-K1023, Engelska parken Seminar Claes Entzenberg
10:15 - 12:00 African Studies A 2-0076, Engelska parken Lecture
Seminar
Nicklas Hållén
10:15 - 13:00 Art History A: Art, Architecture and Visual Culture Ihresalen 21-0011, Engelska parken Lecture
10:15 - 12:00 Biblical Aramaic 3-0012, Engelska parken Seminar Eleanor Coghill
10:15 - 12:00 Biblical Exegesis C2GTs 22-0025, Engelska parken Seminar Göran Eidevall
10:15 - 12:00 Comparative Indo-European Linguistics B 9-3068, Engelska parken Seminar Christiane Schaefer
10:15 - 12:00 Cultural Anthropology B
Cultural Anthropology B (KuSE)
Political and Economic Anthropology
2-0026, Engelska parken Seminar Annika Björnsdotter Teppo
10:15 - 12:00 English for Teachers 7-9 and Specialist Teachers T2 Group 2 16-1059, Engelska parken Seminar
Språkvetenskap
Christine Johansson
10:15 - 12:00 English for Teachers in Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 Group 1-2 16-1058, Engelska parken Didaktik
Seminar
Språkstruktur
Christine Mackay Tircomnicu
10:15 - 12:00 French A1 Full class 16-0043, Engelska parken Kultur och samhälle Nicolas Manuguerra
10:15 - 12:00 Greek B 2-0028, Engelska parken Seminar Fredrik Sixtensson Epik och lyrik
10:15 - 12:00 History B
History B, Teacher Education Programme, Lower and Upper Secondary School
Independent Project 2, Lower Secondary School
Seminariegrupp (uppsats) 3 1-0062, Engelska parken Seminar Heléne Lööw Metod VII
10:15 - 12:00 Latin B 2-0023, Engelska parken Lecture Christer Henriksén Latinsk poesi från senrepubliken och augusteisk tid
10:15 - 12:00 Literature 6-0022, Engelska parken B3: Litteratur genom tid och rum
Seminar
Sigrid Schottenius Cullhed
10:15 - 12:00 Musicology A-B F1, 2-0043, Engelska parken Lecture Gästföreläsning
10:15 - 12:00 Practical Philosophy C
Theoretical Philosophy C
22-1009, Engelska parken Lecture Sebastian Lutz Models in Philosophy
10:15 - 13:00 Religion and Humanitarian Action 2-0022, Engelska parken Seminar Lars Löfquist
10:15 - 12:00 Research in Languages: Linguistic Methods Stora konf.-rummet 16-3062 Videoconference Maria Svensson
10:15 - 12:00 Russian C 7-0016, Engelska parken Muntlig språkfärdighet Larysa Korobenko
10:15 - 12:00 Sociology and Social Psychology A Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken Lecture Andreas Melldahl Goffman
10:15 - 12:00 Studies in Systematic Theology and Studies in Worldviews, Ethics and Philosophy of Religion B 6-0031, Engelska parken Lecture
Seminar
Karin Johannesson Delkurs 3
10:15 - 12:00 War and Human Rights 2-K1024, Engelska parken Lecture Johanna Ohlsson
10:15 - 11:30 3-2028, Engelska Parken Workshop Molly Sundberg
10:15 - 11:00 4-2007, Engelska parken Meeting Olle Sköld
10:15 - 12:00 6-2017, Engelska parken Seminar Georg Stenborg Kurs i Efterantikt Latin. Georg Stenborg
10:15 - 12:00 Datasal 9-1064, Engelska parken Seminar
11:00 - 13:00 2-1022, Engelska parken Högre Seminarium Erik Carlson Praktisk filosofi
11:00 - 12:00 2-K1028, Engelska parken Studentactivity Mentorsstöd
11:00 - 12:00 9-2029, Engelska parken Seminar Mats Dahllöf
12:15 - 14:00 English for Teachers 7-9 and Specialist Teachers T1 Group 3 7-1020, Engelska parken Litteratur
Seminar
Stuart Robertson
12:15 - 14:00 English for Teachers in Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 Group 3-4 16-1058, Engelska parken Didaktik
Seminar
Språkstruktur
Caitlin Lamb
13:00 - 15:00 16-2040, Lilla seminarierummet Meeting David Håkansson
13:00 - 14:00 2-K1023, Engelska parken Tutorial Mentorstöd
13:00 - 15:00 3-1012, Engelska Parken Meeting Ylva Nettelbladt
13:00 - 16:00 22-0025, Engelska parken Conference Johan Ståhl Comedy show
13:00 - 16:00 22-1017, Engelska parken Seminar Thomas Karlsohn
13:00 - 16:00 Meetingroom 22-3031 Meeting Katarina Westerlund Pentecosta - projektmöte
13:15 - 16:00 Advanced Course in Swedish as a Foreign Language, 20 weeks 16-2041, Stora seminarierummet Lesson
Skriftlig språkfärdighet
Emma Åberg
13:15 - 14:00 English for Primary School Teachers 4-6 Group 3-4 Språklabb 7-0050, Engelska parken Uttal Per Otterstedt
13:15 - 15:00 English for Teachers 7-9 and Specialist Teachers T2 Group 1 16-1059, Engelska parken Seminar
Språkvetenskap
Christine Johansson
13:15 - 15:00 History B
History B, Teacher Education Programme, Lower and Upper Secondary School
Independent Project 2, Lower Secondary School
Seminariegrupp (uppsats) 4 1-0062, Engelska parken Seminar Pontus Rudberg Metod VII
13:15 - 15:00 Icelandic 2 16-0054, Engelska parken Lesson Veturlidi Oskarsson
13:15 - 15:00 Literature 6-K1031, Engelska parken B3: Litteratur genom tid och rum
Seminar
Sigrid Schottenius Cullhed
13:15 - 16:00 Marketing in the Cultural Sector 2-1024, Engelska parken Seminar Redovisning av marknadsundersökningen, grupp 5-8
13:15 - 16:00 Social Psychology B
Social and Political Studies C: Sociology B
Sociology B
Sociology with Orientation towards Work, Organisation and Human Resource Management B
Datasal 9-1070, Engelska parken Computer lab Katharina Wesolowski Grupp 2
13:15 - 15:00 Theoretical Philosophy B 2-1023, Engelska parken Lecture Olof Pettersson Filosofins klassiker, del 1
13:15 - 15:00 2-1022, Engelska parken Högre Seminarium Sharon Rider Kultur- och språkfilosofi
13:15 - 15:00 9-3042, Engelska parken Seminar Mats Dahllöf
13:15 - 15:00 Datasal 9-1064, Engelska parken Seminar
13:15 - 17:00 Rausingrummet Meeting Solveig Jülich internt seminarie inom forskningsprogrammet MBL
13:15 - 17:00 22-0031, Engelska parken Symposium Doris Leibetseder Queer and Trans Reproduction/Marie-Curie project
13:30 - 14:30 2-K1028, Engelska parken Tutorial Mentorstid
14:15 - 16:00 Aesthetics A
Art for Art's Sake or Art as Philosophy?
2-K1023, Engelska parken Seminar Claes Entzenberg
14:15 - 16:00 Archaeology and Ancient History II B24
Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken
Streamas
Videolecture
Map
Map
14:15 - 16:00 English for Primary School Teachers 4-6 Group 3-4 16-1058, Engelska parken Didaktik
Seminar
Språkstruktur
Christine Mackay Tircomnicu
14:15 - 18:00 2-0076, Engelska parken Meeting Emelie Byström AGORA-Rum i norr

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical