Denna sida har upphört. Ny sida på Schemasidor. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurs |
Program |
Lokal |
Moment |
Lärare |
Kommentar |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 4 | Mån 2024-01-22 v 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fasta tillståndets fysik II |
F4.T MasKvaTek1 Q4 |
80127, Ångström | Föreläsning | Roland Mathieu | F3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Föreläsning | Elin Bergeås Kuutmann | F4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Strömningslära | F3 | 80121, Ångström | Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
L1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-01-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Strömningslära | F3 |
101136, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström 11134, Ångström |
Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
L2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I | MasKvaTek1 | 11167, Ångström | Föreläsning | Vitaliy Goryashko | F3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Partikelfysik |
KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Lektion | Erin O'Sullivan | L2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 |
80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Reza Afshar | F3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-01-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I | MasKvaTek1 | 11167, Ångström | Föreläsning | Vitaliy Goryashko | F4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101158, Ångström | Föreläsning | Elin Bergeås Kuutmann | F5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 |
11137, Ångström | Lektion | Reza Afshar | L3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fasta tillståndets fysik II |
F4.T MasKvaTek1 Q4 |
90101, Ångström | Lektion | Roland Mathieu | L1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-01-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Strömningslära | F3 | 80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Goude | F4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Lektion | Erin O'Sullivan | L3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 |
80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Reza Afshar | F4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-01-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Strömningslära | F3 | 101136- A, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström | Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
L3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I | MasKvaTek1 | 11167, Ångström | Lektion | Vitaliy Goryashko | L2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 |
11137, Ångström | Lektion | Reza Afshar | L4 |