w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22.4
AG-222, Signehamna, Group work, Marjolaine Verret, Group work
17:00
09:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23.4
AG-222, Signehamna, Group work, Marjolaine Verret, Group work
17:00
09:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24.4
AG-222, Signehamna, Group work, Marjolaine Verret, Group work
17:00
09:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25.4
AG-222, Signehamna, Group work, Marjolaine Verret, Group work
17:00
09:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26.4
AG-222, Signehamna, Group work, Marjolaine Verret, Group work
13:00
09:15
AG-222, Kapp Lee, Presentation, Carlette Neline Blok, Marjolaine Verret, Presentation of Scientific Report
16:00
13:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27.4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28.4
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29.4
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Malte Jochmann, Geothermal energy
11:00
09:15
AG-209, Kapp Lee, Presentation, Carlette Neline Blok, Group work preparations
12:00
11:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30.4
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 1.5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2.5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 3.5
AG-209, Kapp Mitra, Presentation, Carlette Neline Blok
17:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 4.5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 5.5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 6.5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 7.5
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum, Fossils
12:00
09:15
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum, Fossils
14:00
13:15
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum , Fossils
17:00
14:15
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 8.5
AG-222, Kapp Lee, HSE brief, Marjolaine Verret
09:00
08:30
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum, Fossils
11:00
09:15
AG-209, Lassegrotta, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum, Fossils
13:00
12:15
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum, Fossils
14:00
13:15
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Jørn Hurum, Fossils
17:00
14:15
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 9.5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 10.5
AG-222, Outdoor, Field work, Carlette Neline Blok, Marjolaine Verret, Billefjorden Fieldtrip
18:00
08:15
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 11.5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 12.5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 13.5
AG-222, Kapp Lee, Poster making, Marjolaine Verret
12:00
10:15
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 14.5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 15.5
AG-209, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Anders Dahlin, Sedimentary basins
16:00
13:15
AG-209, Computer lab 1, Course Evaluation
17:00
16:15
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 16.5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 17.5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 18.5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 19.5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 20.5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 21.5
AG-222, Signehamna, Self study, Individual work
17:00
09:15
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 22.5
AG-222, Signehamna, Self study, Individual work
17:00
09:15
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 23.5
AG-222, Signehamna, Self study, Individual work
17:00
09:15
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 24.5
AG-222, Kapp Lee, HSE brief, Marjolaine Verret
09:00
08:30
AG-222, Templet, Exam - other, Marjolaine Verret
16:00
13:15
AG-222, Computer lab 1, Course Evaluation
17:00
16:15
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 25.5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 26.5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 27.5
AG-209, AG-222, Outdoor, Field work, Carlette Neline Blok, Marjolaine Verret, Festningen Fieldtrip
18:00
08:15
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 28.5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 29.5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 30.5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 31.5
AG-209, Kapp Mitra, Kapp Wijk, Exam written, Carlette Neline Blok, EXAM (9-12)
13:30
08:30
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 1.6
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2.6