By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/2
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 4.4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/2
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/2
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 4.4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/2
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/2
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 1/3
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 2/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 3/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 6/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 7/3
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 8/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR01
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 9/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR02
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR03
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 10/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR04
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR05
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/3
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR01
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:30
13:30
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR02
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 4.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR03
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR04
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR05
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/3
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/3
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/3
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 4.4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 29/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR01
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
Herstelcollege
21:30
18:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 30/3
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR02
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 4.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR03
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 31/3
K001208A, Sociale dynamieken van organisaties en beleid, K001281A, Social Dynamics of Policy and Organisation
lecture
Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo
Hans Waege
17:30
11:30
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR04
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 2.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR05
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 2.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 3/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 4/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 5/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 6/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 7/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 10/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 11/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 12/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 13/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 14/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 17/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 18/4
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR01
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 19/4
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 20/4
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR02
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 4.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR03
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 21/4
K001208A, Sociale dynamieken van organisaties en beleid, K001281A, Social Dynamics of Policy and Organisation
lecture
Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo
Hans Waege
17:30
11:30
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR04
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR05
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 2.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 24/4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 25/4
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 26/4
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 27/4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 28/4
K001208A, Sociale dynamieken van organisaties en beleid, K001281A, Social Dynamics of Policy and Organisation
lecture
Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo
Hans Waege
17:30
11:30
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 1/5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 2/5
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 3/5
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR01
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
CANCELLED - POSTPONED TO 24/5
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 4/5
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR02
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 4.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR03
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 5/5
K001208A, Sociale dynamieken van organisaties en beleid, K001281A, Social Dynamics of Policy and Organisation
lecture
Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo
Hans Waege
17:30
11:30
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR04
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR05
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 2.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 8/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 9/5
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 10/5
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR01
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 3.6, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 11/5
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR02
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 12/5
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR03
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 3.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
11:30
08:30
K001208A, Sociale dynamieken van organisaties en beleid, K001281A, Social Dynamics of Policy and Organisation
lecture
Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo
Hans Waege
17:30
11:30
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR04
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
15:00
12:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling GR05
lecture: plenary exercises
Leslokaal 2.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Clara De Ruysscher, Wouter Vanderplasschen
18:30
15:30
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 15/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 16/5
H002394A, Comparative Social Work
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Jochen Devlieghere
15:30
13:00
B001581A, Human Rights: Multidisciplinary Perspectives
lecture
Auditorium E, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Brems, Ines Keygnaert, Rudi Roose, Sami Zemni, Tine Destrooper
16:00
13:00
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 17/5
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
E076471A, Dare to Start
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Dienstgebouw - Blok A - D - E, Campus Rommelaere
Frank Gielen, Wouter Haerick
19:00
16:30
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 18/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 19/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 22/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 23/5
H002205A, Middelenmisbruik: preventie en behandeling
lecture
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
Wouter Vanderplasschen
19:00
16:00
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 24/5
H002395A, Migration and Society: an Interdisciplinary Introduction
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Floor Verhaeghe, Ilse Derluyn, Robin Vandevoordt, Sorana Toma
16:00
13:00
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 25/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 26/5