By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 12/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 13/2 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium A - Jean-Norbert Cloquet, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 14/2 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 15/2 
w7 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 16/2 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium G, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium C, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 19/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 20/2 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
I002882A, Sustainable Management of Resources in the Circular Economy
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Gijs Du Laing
16:00
13:00
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 21/2 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 22/2 
w8 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 23/2 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium G, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium C, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 26/2 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 27/2 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 28/2 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 29/2 
w9 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 1/3 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium G, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium C, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 4/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 5/3 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
I002882A, Sustainable Management of Resources in the Circular Economy
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Gijs Du Laing
16:00
13:00
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 6/3 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 7/3 
w10 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 8/3 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen, Auditorium G, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen, Auditorium C, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 11/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 12/3 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 13/3 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 14/3 
w11 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 15/3 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 18/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 19/3 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
I002882A, Sustainable Management of Resources in the Circular Economy
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Gijs Du Laing
16:00
13:00
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 20/3 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 21/3 
w12 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 22/3 

w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 25/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 26/3 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 27/3 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 28/3 
w13 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 29/3 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 1/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 2/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 3/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 4/4 
w14 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 5/4 

w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 8/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 9/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 10/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 11/4 
w15 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 12/4 

w16 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 15/4 
w16 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 16/4 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
I002882A, Sustainable Management of Resources in the Circular Economy
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Gijs Du Laing
16:00
13:00
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w16 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 17/4 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w16 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 18/4 
w16 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 19/4 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w17 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 22/4 
w17 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 23/4 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w17 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 24/4 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w17 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 25/4 
w17 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 26/4 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 29/4 
w18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 30/4 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
I002882A, Sustainable Management of Resources in the Circular Economy
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Gijs Du Laing
16:00
13:00
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Online
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 1/5 
w18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 2/5 
w18 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 3/5 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 6/5 
w19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 7/5 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium A - Jean-Norbert Cloquet, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 8/5 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 9/5 
w19 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 10/5 

w20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/5 
w20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/5 
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
11:30
08:30
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bart De Gusseme, Erik Meers, Ramon Ganigué, Tom Hennebel
13:00
08:30
E065472A, Metal Extraction and Recycling
lecture
Lokaal 2.2 - Shingo, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Inge Bellemans, Stephanie Vervynckt
16:00
13:00
I002677A, Thermochemische conversie van biomassa
lecture
Auditorium A3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
17:30
16:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium A - Jean-Norbert Cloquet, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
17:30
w20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/5 
I002591A, Environmental Technology: Waste
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Frederik Ronsse
11:30
08:30
E065480A, Life Cycle Assessment of Materials and Structures
lecture
Leslokaal Galileo Ferraris, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Nele De Belie
13:00
10:00
K001298A, Sustainable Development
lecture
Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo
Bernard Mazijn
19:00
16:00
w20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/5 
w20 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/5 
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
11:30
08:30
E065410A, Sustainability of Materials, E066662A, Environmentally Assisted Degradation of Materials
lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Kim Verbeken, Nele De Belie, Tom Depover
16:00
13:00

w21 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/5 
w21 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/5 
w21 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/5 
w21 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/5 
w21 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/5