By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 26/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 27/9
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 28/9
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
16:00
14:00
C002499A, Environmental Impact Assessment
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Steven Degraer
17:00
14:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
18:30
16:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 29/9
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
16:00
13:00
C004047A, Marine Biodiversity
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:00
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
practicum
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
19:00
16:30
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 30/9
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-klas 1.3 Hippocrates, K3, Campus UZ Gent
Olivier De Clerck
13:00
08:30
C002499
C002499A, Environmental Impact Assessment
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Steven Degraer
19:00
14:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 3/10
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marc De Batist
18:00
14:00
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 4/10
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 5/10
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C002499
C002499A, Environmental Impact Assessment
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 6/10
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
16:00
13:00
C004047A, Marine Biodiversity
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:00
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
practicum
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
19:00
16:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 7/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 10/10
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marc De Batist
18:00
14:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 11/10
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 12/10
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C002499
C002499A, Environmental Impact Assessment
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 13/10
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
16:00
13:00
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
practicum
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
19:00
16:30
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 14/10
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-klas 1.3 Hippocrates, K3, Campus UZ Gent
Olivier De Clerck
13:00
08:30
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 17/10
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marc De Batist
18:00
14:00
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 18/10
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 19/10
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 20/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 21/10
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-klas 1.3 Hippocrates, K3, Campus UZ Gent
Olivier De Clerck
13:00
08:30
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 24/10
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren
18:00
14:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 25/10
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 26/10
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 27/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 28/10
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-klas 1.3 Hippocrates, K3, Campus UZ Gent
Olivier De Clerck
13:00
08:30
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 31/10
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren
18:00
14:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 1/11
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 2/11
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 3/11
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 4/11
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-klas 1.3 Hippocrates, K3, Campus UZ Gent
Olivier De Clerck
13:00
08:30
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 7/11
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren
18:00
14:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 8/11
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 9/11
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 10/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 11/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 14/11
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 15/11
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 16/11
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Inka Meyer
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 17/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 18/11
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Sofie Derycke
13:00
08:30
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 21/11
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 3.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren, Marc De Batist
13:00
08:30
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren, Marc De Batist
18:00
14:00
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 22/11
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 23/11
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Inka Meyer
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 24/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 25/11
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Sofie Derycke
13:00
08:30
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 28/11
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 3.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren, Marc De Batist
13:00
08:30
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren, Marc De Batist
18:00
14:00
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 29/11
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 30/11
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
12:00
09:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 1/12
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
13:00
08:30
C004047A, Marine Biodiversity
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 2/12
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Sofie Derycke
13:00
08:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 5/12
C002473A, Paleoclimatology and Climate Change, C002664A, Paleoclimatology
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Dirk Verschuren, Marc De Batist
18:00
14:00
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 6/12
C002476A, Aquatic Microbial Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Elie Verleyen
13:00
10:00
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 7/12
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
12:00
09:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 8/12
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
13:00
08:30
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
12:00
09:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 9/12
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Sofie Derycke
13:00
08:30
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 12/12
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
12:00
09:00
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 13/12
C003805A, Statistical Modelling, C004049A, Analysis of Biological Data
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S4, Campus Sterre
11:30
08:30
B001361A, Law of the Sea, B001432A, Law of the Sea, C002500A, Law of the Sea and Protection of Oceans, C003870A, Marine Policy and Governance
lecture
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Klaas Willaert
17:30
14:30
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 14/12
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Maarten Van Daele
13:00
10:00
C003337A, Advanced Sedimentology, C003816A, Advanced Sedimentology
practicum
Leslokaal 1.1, S8, Campus Sterre
16:30
14:00
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 15/12
C001584A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms, C002779A, Paleobiology of Micro-organisms
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Stephen Louwye, Thomas Wong Hearing
13:00
08:30
C004047A, Marine Biodiversity
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 16/12
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Sofie Derycke
13:00
08:30
C004047A, Marine Biodiversity
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S35, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
12:00
09:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 19/12
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
12:00
09:00
inhaalles
C004046A, Marine Food Web Ecology GR01, C004081A, Biodiversity of Aquatic Food Webs: from Algae to Marine Mammals GR01
lecture
Leslokaal 3.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Marleen De Troch
17:00
14:30
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 20/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 21/12
C004043A, Marine Extreme Systems
lecture
Leslokaal 2.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Ann Vanreusel
17:00
14:00
C002499
C002499A, Environmental Impact Assessment
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, S8, Campus Sterre
Steven Degraer
17:30
14:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 22/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 23/12
Marine Genomics
C003871A, Marine Genomics, C004045A, Marine Genomics
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-klas 1.3 Hippocrates, K3, Campus UZ Gent
Olivier De Clerck
13:00
08:30