By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Activity type |
Rooms, Rooms |
Person staff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w7 | Mon 13/2 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:00 | practicum | Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Sophie Hoozée | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium 4 Jaap Kruithof, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Willem Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Ilse Dendooven, Patricia Everaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Auditorium 6, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | guided self-study | Sophie Hoozée | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 15:45 | lecture | Lokaal 0.2 - Lucien De Smet, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | X// Auditorium A - Jean-Norbert Cloquet, T2, Campus Ufo | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | X// Auditorium A - Jean-Norbert Cloquet, T2, Campus Ufo | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 19:00 | online group work | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | online group work | Sophie Hoozée | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 17:00 | online group work | Sophie Hoozée | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Mon 20/2 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Auditorium 6, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium 4 Jaap Kruithof, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Willem Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | guided self-study | Sophie Hoozée | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 Jans Jacob Berzelius, S3, Campus Sterre | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Willem Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium D, T2, Campus Ufo | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium E, T2, Campus Ufo | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 24/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | project | Lokaal 1.10, T2, Campus Ufo, Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo | Sophie Hoozée | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 2.2, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | project | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo, Lokaal 1.11, T2, Campus Ufo | Sophie Hoozée | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Mon 27/2 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | integration seminar | Auditorium 2 Franz Cumont, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Sophie Hoozée | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 19:00 | integration seminar | Lokaal 1.13, T2, Campus Ufo | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium 4 Jaap Kruithof, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Willem Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | lecture | Auditorium 4 Jaap Kruithof, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Ilse Dendooven, Patricia Everaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | lecture | Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Melissa Tuytens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 28/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 Jans Jacob Berzelius, S3, Campus Sterre | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 1/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 3.5, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Willem Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 19:00 | online group work | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 3/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 2.2, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium F, T2, Campus Ufo | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Mon 6/3 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | integration seminar | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Sophie Hoozée | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Auditorium 6, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | lecture | Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Melissa Tuytens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 7/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 Jans Jacob Berzelius, S3, Campus Sterre | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 8/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 9/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 10/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium F, T2, Campus Ufo | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium H, T2, Campus Ufo | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Mon 13/3 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | written examination | Auditorium 5, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Sophie Hoozée | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | lecture | Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Melissa Tuytens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 14/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 Jans Jacob Berzelius, S3, Campus Sterre | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 19:00 | PDE tutorial | Leslokaal 3.4, S9, Campus Sterre | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 15/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 19:00 | PDE tutorial | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | written examination | Auditorium D - André Devreker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Willem Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 16/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium E, T2, Campus Ufo | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium F, T2, Campus Ufo | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium B - Walter Soete, T2, Campus Ufo | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Mon 20/3 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | written examination | Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Klaas Mulier, Tom Vanacker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | lecture | Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Melissa Tuytens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 19:00 | group work | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 22/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | written examination | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Philippe Van Cauwenberge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 23/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.16, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | written examination | Auditorium 2 Franz Cumont, Blandijn, Campus Boekentoren | Gudrun Roose, Sarah Steenhaut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Mon 27/3 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | lecture | Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Melissa Tuytens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 28/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | Inhaalles | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Johan Speecke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 29/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | practicum | Ilse Dendooven, Patricia Everaert | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 30/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 31/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 2.2, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium H, T2, Campus Ufo | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Mon 17/4 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 18/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | online integration seminar | Ilse Dendooven | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 19/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo | Anschi De Wolf, Ignace De Beelde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 20/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | online lecture | Fred Lemke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 21/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | integration seminar | Leslokaal 1.3, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Ilse Dendooven, Patricia Everaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium H, T2, Campus Ufo | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Mon 24/4 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Anschi De Wolf, Ignace De Beelde, Ilse Dendooven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 25/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | integration seminar | Leslokaal 1.3, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Ilse Dendooven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 26/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo | Anschi De Wolf, Ignace De Beelde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bob Maurau, Patrick Derthoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 27/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | online lecture | Fred Lemke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 28/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Ilse Dendooven, Patricia Everaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 1.3 - Fernand Rogiers, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tue 2/5 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | practicum | Leslokaal 1.3, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck | Ilse Dendooven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 3/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo | Anschi De Wolf, Ignace De Beelde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 4/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | online group work | Fred Lemke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 5/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Mon 8/5 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | practicum | Ilse Dendooven | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 9/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 10/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo | Anschi De Wolf, Ignace De Beelde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 11/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium A, Sint-Pietersplein 7, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys, Marten Ovaere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Dries Goossens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 12/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | online group work | Fred Lemke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Auditorium E - Maurice Van Vaerenbergh, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Samuel Standaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:00 | seminar: coached exercises | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Tarik Aouam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Bart Verdickt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | lecture | Auditorium F - Julien Denduyver, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Brent Bleys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 15/5 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1 - Henri Pirenne, Ufo, Campus Ufo | Ingrid De Poorter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | lecture | Lokaal 0.1 - Camiel De Pelsmaeker, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | lecture | Leslokaal 1.2, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Johan Speecke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 16/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | online group work | Fred Lemke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Lokaal 0.3, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Luis Enrique Correa da Rocha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | integration seminar | Lokaal 0.4 - André Vlerick, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken, Peristilium, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Ilse Dendooven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 - 22:00 | integration seminar | Peristilium, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken | Ilse Dendooven, Patricia Everaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 17/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo | Anschi De Wolf, Ignace De Beelde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | lecture | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | seminar: practical PC room classes | Auditorium O, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Klaas Mulier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 22/5 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | lecture | Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant | Melissa Tuytens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 24/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:00 | lecture | Lokaal -3.1, T1, Campus Ufo | Ignace De Beelde |