By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Course event, Course event |
Activity type |
Rooms, Rooms |
Person staff |
Comment |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w39 | Mon 26-09-2022 w39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 27-09-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 28-09-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture: plenary exercises | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 29-09-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 30-09-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40 | Mon 03-10-2022 w40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 04-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 0.1, Industriƫle Scheikunde, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | inhaalles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 05-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture: plenary exercises | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 06-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 07-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Mon 10-10-2022 w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 11-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 0.1, Industriƫle Scheikunde, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | inhaalles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 12-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture: plenary exercises | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 13-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 14-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Mon 17-10-2022 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 18-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 19-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:45 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture: plenary exercises | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 20-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal 4.1, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 21-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | practicum | Practicumzaal 2.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w43 | Mon 24-10-2022 w43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 25-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 26-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture: plenary exercises | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 27-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 28-10-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w44 | Mon 31-10-2022 w44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 03-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 04-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | practicum | Practicumzaal 2.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w45 | Mon 07-11-2022 w45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 08-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 09-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 18:45 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture: plenary exercises | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 10-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w46 | Mon 14-11-2022 w46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 15-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 16-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 17-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 12:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:30 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 18-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | practicum | Practicumzaal 2.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w47 | Mon 21-11-2022 w47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 22-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 23-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 24-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 12:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:30 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 25-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w48 | Mon 28-11-2022 w48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal 1.1 - Baekeland, Baekeland, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 29-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 30-11-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 01-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:30 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 02-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w49 | Mon 05-12-2022 w49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal 1.1 - Baekeland, Baekeland, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 06-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 07-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 08-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:30 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 09-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w50 | Mon 12-12-2022 w50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | lecture | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Leslokaal 1.1 - Baekeland, Baekeland, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 13-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 17:15 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Andy Van Maele | Practicum na afspraak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 14-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | lecture: response lecture | Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | lecture | Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen | Wouter Tavernier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 - 17:30 | E008620A, Communicatienetwerken | practicum | Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier | na afspraak met de lesgever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 15-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme | seminar | Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Dries Vande Ginste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E031110A, Digitale elektronica | practicum | Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo | Joni Dambre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 16-12-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 11:30 | E012110A, Communicatietheorie | lecture | Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Nele Noels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E030210A, Analoge elektronica | seminar: coached exercises | Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen | Pieter Rombouts |