About schedules• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. About exam seat allocation• Find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column Allocated seat (exam). For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, building, floor |
Map |
Course |
Teaching activity |
Teacher |
Information |
Exam room |
Important message |
|||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w35, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2022-08-29 | 16:00 - 19:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Magnus Gustavsson, Tommy Jensen | Introduktion till kursen med Magnus Gustavsson Introduktion till ämnet med Tommy Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-08-31 | 09:00 - 11:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Svante Schriber | Strukturperspektiv | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Svante Schriber | HR-perspektiv | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2022-09-01 | 09:00 - 11:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Svante Schriber | Maktperspektiv | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Svante Schriber | Symbolperspektiv | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2022-09-02 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Aula Magna höger hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Anna Wettermark, Torkild Thanem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | via Zoom | FE1204 | Magnus Gustavsson | Återkoppling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2022-09-05 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Anselm Schneider, Tommy Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-09-06 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 13, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 14, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 5-8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 25, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Magnus Gustavsson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 13-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 22, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon M | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 9-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 23, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 21-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 26, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 25-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 28, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon O | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Magnus Gustavsson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 29-32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 22, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon M | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 17-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 12, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon G | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 37-40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 13, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 41-44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 11, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon G | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 33-36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-09-07 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 16, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 45-48 | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 17, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 49-52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 18, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 53-56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 16, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 61-64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 17, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 65-68 och Arbetsgrupp 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 14, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 57-60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 16, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 73-76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 13, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 69-72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2022-09-12 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-09-13 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Lovisa Näslund | Perspektiv i praktiken | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-09-14 | 10:00 - 11:00 | Lärosal 16, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Information | Anna Lönnberg | Information om Kandidatprogram i företagsekonomi. Även via Zoom: https://stockholmuniversity.zoom.us/j/63911820591 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Lärosal 16, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Information | Anna Lönnberg | Information till Företagsekonomi I, fristående kurs om examen. Även via Zoom: https://stockholmuniversity.zoom.us/j/67107478278 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2022-09-15 | 14:00 - 15:00 | via Zoom | FE1204 | Magnus Gustavsson | Återkoppling | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w38, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-09-20 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 23, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 9-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 15, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 18, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 5-8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 27, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Magnus Gustavsson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 13-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 15, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 21-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 38, Albano Hus 2, Vån 3, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Magnus Gustavsson | Seminar 1, Arbetsgrupp 29-32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 10, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon G | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 17-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 25, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 25-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 19, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 33-36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 25, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 37-40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Lärosal 11, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon G | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 41-44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-09-21 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 18, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 49-52 | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 11, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon G | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 45-48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lärosal 24, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 53-56 | OBS ändrad lokal till Lärosal 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 18, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 61-64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 11, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon G | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 57-60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | Lärosal 24, Albano Hus 4, Vån 2, Zon N | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Ebba Heselius | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 65-68 och Arbetsgrupp 77 | OBS ändrad lokal till Lärosal 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 18, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Olle Jilkén | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 73-76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Lärosal 13, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon H | Map | FE1204 | Seminarium | Gustav Agnesson | Seminar 2, Arbetsgrupp 69-72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2022-09-23 | 09:00 - 11:00 | Aula Magna vänster hörsal_, Aula Magna | Map | FE1204 | Föreläsning | Magnus Gustavsson | Återkoppling | |||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-09-27 | 08:00 - 11:00 | Brunnsvikssalen, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | Värtasalen, Biblioteket, Vån 6 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, Vån 6 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen, Biblioteket, Vån 6 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-10-25 | 13:00 - 14:00 | Lärosal 17, Albano Hus 2, Vån 2, Zon J | Map | FE1204 | Tentamensgenomgång | Magnus Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-11-09 | 18:00 - 21:00 | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, Vån 6 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | FE1204 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Magnus Gustavsson | Digital salstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com |
Course code | Namn |
FE1204 | Organisation I |