About schedules• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. About exam seat allocation• Find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column Allocated seat (exam). For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, building, floor |
Map |
Course |
Module |
Teaching activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
|||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w39, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2022-09-29 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Hörsal 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2022-09-30 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Hörsal 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2022-10-03 | 09:00 - 12:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-10-05 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Hörsal 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2022-10-06 | 09:00 - 11:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 1 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 1, Group 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 2 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 1, Group 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2022-10-07 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Hörsal 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Alla | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 2, Group 1 & 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2022-10-10 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Nordenskiöldsalen, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-10-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Hörsal 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 1 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 3, Group 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D215, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 2 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 3, Group 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-10-12 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Hörsal 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-10-18 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Hörsal 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-10-19 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Hörsal 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Alla | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 4, Group 1 & 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2022-10-20 | 10:00 - 12:00 | E347 (datorsal), Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 1 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 5, Group 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | E347 (datorsal), Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 2 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 5, Group 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2022-10-21 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Hörsal 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2022-10-24 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Hörsal 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2022-10-25 | 10:00 - 12:00 | D215, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 1 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 6, Group 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D289, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 2 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 6, Group 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2022-10-26 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Hörsal 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Föreläsning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Lecture 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2022-10-27 | 08:30 - 10:30 | D215, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 1 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 7, Group 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | D215, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Mikroekonomi Grupp 2 | Isabella Charlotte Regina Maassen | Exercise 7, Group 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2022-10-28 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Hörsal 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | Map | EC7110 | Övning | Ann-Sofie Kolm | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2022-10-30 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | Map | EC7110 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Papperstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Papperstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w48, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2022-12-03 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Brunnsvikssalen, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | Map | EC7110 | Mikroekonomi | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Papperstentamen, Re examination | ||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | Map | EC7110 | Mikroekonomi | Tentamen (OBS Anmälan i LADOK är obligatorisk!) | Ann-Sofie Kolm | Papperstentamen, Re examination |
Course code | Namn |
EC7110 | Mikroekonomi |