Tid |
Lokal |
Byggnad |
Lärare |
Delkurs, Moment |
Undervisningstyp, Tentamen |
Information |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 2, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-01-09 | 08:00 - 15:30 | Seminarierum 306 | Kräftriket hus 6 | Anders Hagberg | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-01-10 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Pavel Kurasov | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-01-11 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Gabriele Balletti, Jörgen Backelin | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Tom Britton | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 3, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-01-14 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Dan Petersen | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Chun-Biu Li | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Abhishek Pal Majumder | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-01-16 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Kristofer Lindensjö | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Erik Palmgren | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Boris Shapiro | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-01-17 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath | Algebra, problemlösning | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jonathan Rohleder | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-01-18 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 5, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-01-30 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jonathan Rohleder | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Gregory Arone | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Filip Lindskog | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 6, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-02-08 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Sal 36 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Erik Thorsén | Digital tentamen , Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
v 8, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-02-20 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 9, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-02-27 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Erik Palmgren | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Pavel Kurasov | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Tom Britton | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Jennifer Chamberlain | Tentamen | E-tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 10, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-03-06 | 08:45 - 13:45 | Annemarie Luger | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Dan Petersen | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Gabriele Balletti, Jörgen Backelin | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 11, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-03-13 | 09:00 - 16:30 | Sal 32 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Sven Raum | Tentamen | Muntlig tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-03-14 | 09:00 - 15:00 | Sal 14 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Sven Raum | Tentamen | Muntlig tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
v 12, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-03-18 | 08:00 - 15:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal) | Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Taras Bodnar | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jonas Bergström | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Boris Shapiro, Jonathan Rohleder | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Lars Arvestad | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-03-20 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jessica Östberg | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sebastian Rosengren | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-03-22 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Boris Shapiro, Samuel Lundqvist | Omtentamen, Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Filip Lindskog | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 16, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-04-17 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Annemarie Luger | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Lars Arvestad | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Jennifer Chamberlain | Tentamen | E-tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 17, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-04-24 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jonas Bergström | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Boris Shapiro | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 18, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-05-02 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ilya Smirnov, Jonathan Rohleder | Omtentamen, Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 19, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-05-06 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jessica Östberg | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Taras Bodnar | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-05-08 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Rikard Bögvad | Algebra, problemlösning | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Filip Lindskog | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sebastian Rosengren | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 20, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-05-16 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Wushi Goldring | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Chun-Biu Li | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 21, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-05-23 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Johan Alm | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Pieter Trapman | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sofia Tirabassi | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-05-24 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Kristofer Lindensjö | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Dan Petersen, Sofia Tirabassi | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Guillaume Brunerie, Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal) | Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 22, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-05-27 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Rikard Bögvad | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sven Raum | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Ahlberg | Tentamen | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-05-29 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alexander Berglund, Wushi Goldring | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Taras Bodnar | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 23, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-06-03 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Mathias Millberg Lindholm | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jonathan Rohleder | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jan Olov Persson | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis | 2019-06-04 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ilya Smirnov, Jonathan Rohleder | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Woosok Moon | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-06-05 | 08:30 - 16:00 | Sal 36 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Rikard Bögvad | Datorlaborationer | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Lars Arvestad | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Martin Carl Åke Tamm | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Annemarie Luger, Pavel Kurasov | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 24, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-06-10 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Rikard Bögvad | Algebra, problemlösning | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-06-14 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Johan Alm | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 29, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-07-17 | 11:00 - 14:00 | Sal 15 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Tentamen | Förberedande matemstikkurs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
v 31, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-07-31 | 11:00 - 14:00 | Sal 15 | Kräftriket hus 5 | Tentamen | Förberedande matematikkurs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
v 33, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-08-15 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Rikard Bögvad | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Martin Carl Åke Tamm | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Annemarie Luger | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Tom Britton | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-08-16 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Johan Alm | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jan Olov Persson | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 34, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-08-19 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Boris Shapiro | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Guillaume Brunerie, Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Woosok Moon | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Maria Deijfen | Omtentamen |