Tid |
Lokal |
Lärare |
Delkurs, Moment |
Information |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 2, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-01-09 | 08:00 - 15:30 | Seminarierum 306 | Anders Hagberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-01-10 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Pavel Kurasov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-01-11 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Gabriele Balletti, Jörgen Backelin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Tom Britton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 3, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-01-14 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Dan Petersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Chun-Biu Li | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Abhishek Pal Majumder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-01-16 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Kristofer Lindensjö | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Erik Palmgren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Boris Shapiro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-01-17 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath | Algebra, problemlösning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jonathan Rohleder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-01-18 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 5, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-01-30 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jonathan Rohleder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Gregory Arone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Filip Lindskog | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 6, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-02-08 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Sal 36 | Erik Thorsén | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 8, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-02-20 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 9, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-02-27 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Erik Palmgren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Pavel Kurasov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Tom Britton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36 | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 10, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-03-06 | 08:45 - 13:45 | Annemarie Luger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Dan Petersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Gabriele Balletti, Jörgen Backelin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 11, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-03-13 | 09:00 - 16:30 | Sal 32 | Sven Raum | Muntlig tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-03-14 | 09:00 - 15:00 | Sal 14 | Sven Raum | Muntlig tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 12, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-03-18 | 08:00 - 15:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Taras Bodnar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jonas Bergström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Boris Shapiro, Jonathan Rohleder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Lars Arvestad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-03-20 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jessica Östberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sebastian Rosengren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-03-22 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Boris Shapiro, Samuel Lundqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Filip Lindskog | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 16, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-04-17 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Annemarie Luger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Lars Arvestad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36 | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 17, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-04-24 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jonas Bergström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Boris Shapiro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Yishao Zhou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 18, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-05-02 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ilya Smirnov, Jonathan Rohleder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 19, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-05-06 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Jessica Östberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Taras Bodnar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-05-08 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Rikard Bögvad | Algebra, problemlösning | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Filip Lindskog | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sebastian Rosengren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 20, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-05-16 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Wushi Goldring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Chun-Biu Li | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 21, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-05-23 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Johan Alm | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Pieter Trapman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sofia Tirabassi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-05-24 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Kristofer Lindensjö | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Dan Petersen, Sofia Tirabassi | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Guillaume Brunerie, Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | Skrivlokal Värtasalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 22, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-05-27 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Rikard Bögvad | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sven Raum | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Ahlberg | Skrivlokal Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-05-29 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alexander Berglund, Wushi Goldring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Taras Bodnar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 23, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-06-03 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Mathias Millberg Lindholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jonathan Rohleder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jan Olov Persson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis | 2019-06-04 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Ilya Smirnov, Jonathan Rohleder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Woosok Moon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-06-05 | 08:30 - 16:00 | Sal 36 | Rikard Bögvad | Datorlaborationer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Lars Arvestad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Annemarie Luger, Pavel Kurasov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 24, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-06-10 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Rikard Bögvad | Algebra, problemlösning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-06-14 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Johan Alm | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 29, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-07-17 | 11:00 - 14:00 | Sal 15 | Förberedande matemstikkurs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 31, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons | 2019-07-31 | 11:00 - 14:00 | Sal 15 | Förberedande matematikkurs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 33, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors | 2019-08-15 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Rikard Bögvad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath, Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Annemarie Luger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Tom Britton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre | 2019-08-16 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Håkan Granath | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Johan Alm | Matematisk analys, problemlösning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Jan Olov Persson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 34, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mån | 2019-08-19 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Alan Sola, Boris Shapiro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Guillaume Brunerie, Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Woosok Moon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Maria Deijfen |